# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ABRAMEIT, Bertha Henriette | I4759 | geb. 20 Okt 1868 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
2 |
ABROMEIT, Albert | I2561 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
ACHILLES, Bertha | I1501 | geb. gerechnet 1846 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
4 |
ACHTMANN, Albert | I3233 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
5 |
ACKTUN, Berta | I5649 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
ADAM, Bertha | I3096 | geb. 24 Mrz 1852 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 |
ADANK, Robert Eduard Theodor | I4616 | geb. 26 Jan 1854 | Adolfswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 |
ADLER, Heinrich Julius Albert | I4778 | | | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
9 |
ADOMEIT, Robert Heinrich | I164 | geb. 22.01.1858 | Wilkowen (Geroldswalde), Paulswalde, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
10 |
AGLESTER, Bertha Elma Aurora | I3005 | geb. 18 Mai 1862 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
11 |
AKTUHN, Bertha | I3013 | geb. 25 Jun 1862 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
12 |
AKTUHN, Bertha | I3609 | geb. 12 Mrz 1864 | Prätlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
13 |
AKTUHN, Bertha Friederike | I2526 | geb. 20 Jan 1861 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
14 |
ALBARUS, Berta | I3758 | geb. 1874 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
15 |
ALBARUS, Bertha | I21080 | geb. 27 Apr 1873 | Kl. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 |
ALBRECHT, Berta Luise | I516 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
17 |
ALBRUSCHAT, Berta | I2873 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
18 |
ALBUSCHAT, Wilhelmine Bertha | I3585 | geb. 9 Okt 1862 | Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 |
ALEXANDER, Elisabeth Bertha | I8089 | geb. 4 Sep 1874 | Löcknick Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 |
ALSDORF, Bertha | I871 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
21 |
ALSDORF, Bertha | I2 | geb. gerechnet 1856 | | Kirchspiel Muldzen Heirat |
22 |
AMENDE, Auguste Bertha | I2312 | geb. 8 Jun 1860 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
23 |
ANDERS, Berta | I587 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
24 |
ANDERS, Berta | I1818 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
ANDERS, Bertha | I7431 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 |
ANDERS, Bertha | I8145 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 |
ANDERSCHEWSKI, Auguste Bertha | I5372 | geb. 3 Jul 1871 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
28 |
ANDLEFSKE, Albert | I6245 | geb. 17 Jan 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
29 |
APPEL, Albert | I4590 | geb. 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
30 |
APSEL, Otto Richard Albert | I13957 | geb. 6 Sep 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 |
ARBEIT, Maria Ida Bertha | I2219 | geb. 7 Jan 1860 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
32 |
ARENATH, Gustav Albert | I5755 | geb. 29 Sep 1871 | Barragin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
33 |
AREND, Berta | I2802 | geb. 1855 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
34 |
ARLART, Philippine Bertha | I13466 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
35 |
ARNDT, Albert | I2905 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
36 |
ARNDT, Albert | I6184 | geb. 7 Nov 1872 | Rathsthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
37 |
ARNDT, Bertha | I2448 | geb. 1903 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
38 |
ARNDT, Bertha Maria | I13342 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
39 |
ASCHENDORFF, Anna Luise Bertha | I3355 | geb. 2 Mrz 1841 | Stablack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
40 |
ASSMANN, Albert | I3215 | geb. 2 Feb 1863 | Trausen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
41 |
ASSMANN, Berta Johanne Wilhelmine | I185 | geb. 20 Jun 1873 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
42 |
ASSMANN, Bertha | I4257 | geb. 19 Feb 1866 | Trausen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
43 |
ASSMANN, Bertha | I6746 | geb. 23 Mai 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
44 |
AUGE, Albert | I11 | geb. 7 Dez 1913 | Raudischken, Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
45 |
AUGE , Albert | I826 | geb. 7 Dez 1913 | Raudischken, Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
46 |
AUGURZKY , Albert | I827 | geb. 6 Mai 1902 | Sillginnen, Löwenstein, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
47 |
AUGUST, Albert | I2266 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
48 |
AUGUST, Berta | I17448 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
AUGUST, Berta | I14337 | geb. 13 Apr 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
AUGUSTIN, Bertha Amalie | I6800 | geb. 23 Jul 1874 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |