# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
?, Clara | I677 | | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
2 |
ANNUSS, Justine Clara | I24026 | geb. 1 Jan 1818 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 |
BALZIG, Maria Clara | I757 | geb. 26 Jul 1846 | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
4 |
BALZIG, Maria Clara | I280 | geb. gerechnet 1847 | | Kirchspiel Lindenau Heirat |
5 |
BARTSCH, Clara | I66 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
BATTKE, Bertha Marie Clara | I6661 | geb. 1 Jul 1870 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 |
BROSCHE, Clara Auguste Franziska | I578 | geb. 16 Aug 1853 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 |
BUCHSTEINER, Hedwig Clara Elisabeth | I674 | geb. 19 Nov 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
9 |
BUNDT, Clara Berta Emilie | I283 | geb. 10 Okt 1873 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
10 |
DÄLLENBACH, Clara Selma Elly | I85 | geb. 2 Jul 1899 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
11 |
DANIELZIK, Clara | I8849 | geb. 17 Jan 1870 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
DEMMER, Clara Elisabeth | I230 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
13 |
DOERK, Clara Ludowika | I2307 | geb. 4 Jun 1860 | Kinderhof Abdeckerei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
14 |
DONN, Clara Auguste | I9862 | geb. gerechnet Nov 1863 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
15 |
DONN, Clara Auguste | I4069 | geb. 28 Nov 1863 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 |
EICHHORST, Anna Louise Clara Bertha | I2458 | geb. 8 Dez 1860 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
17 |
EICHSTÄDT, Clara | I2483 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
18 |
ENGELIN, Charlotte Clara Margarete | I52 | geb. 07 Feb 1904 | Königsberg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familie Doennig |
19 |
ERDMANN, Clara Bertha | I5494 | geb. 19 Feb 1873 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
20 |
ERDMANN, Clara Johanne Auguste | I2902 | geb. 12 Dez 1834 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
21 |
EWERT, Clara Hedwig | I4641 | geb. 14 Mai 1868 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
22 |
FRIEDEL, Bertha Johanna Clara | I8594 | geb. 14 Aug 1856 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 |
GEHLHAAR, Clara Marie | I1430 | geb. 18 Aug 1872 | Georgenberg, Paterswalde, Wehlau, Ostpreußen | Zufallsfunde |
24 |
GIROD, Johanna Clara | I216 | geb. 14.05.1902 | Gr. Strengeln, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
25 |
GRIGULL, Clara | I1402 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
26 |
GRIGULL, Clara | I4212 | geb. 13 Dez 1875 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
GRUETZBACH, Clara Antonie | I6196 | geb. 26 Nov 1872 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
28 |
GUTZEIT, Adele Henriette Clara | I2292 | geb. 5 Apr 1860 | Carolinenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
29 |
HASFORD, Clara Ernstine | I7751 | geb. 26 Aug 1855 | Zutzken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 |
HAUENSCHILD, Lina Bertha Martha Clara | I3867 | geb. 2 Dez 1860 | Schackenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
31 |
HAUGARTZ, Louise Auguste Clara | I6144 | geb. 19 Sep 1872 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
32 |
HESSKE, Clara | I6164 | geb. 24 Feb 1883 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
HOFER, Clara Elisabeth Lina | I396 | geb. 28 Jun 1871 | Stablack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
34 |
HOYER, Helene Caroline Clara | I1909 | geb. 11 Aug 1858 | Stablack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
35 |
HUEBNER, Clara | I3960 | geb. 4 Jan 1865 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
36 |
JERUSCHKE, Justine Clara | I23537 | geb. 12 Feb 1816 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 |
KELCH, Clara Auguste | I1558 | geb. 30 Aug 1872 | Gr. Astrawischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
38 |
KELCH, Clara Gertrud Helene Emma | I1192 | geb. 02.12.1863 | Kl. Szemblonen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
39 |
KISCHKE, Anna Magdalena Clara | I4978 | geb. 6 Jul 1869 | Neuendorfshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
40 |
KLAFS, Clara | I166 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
41 |
KLUGE, Clara | I15889 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
42 |
KOESLING, Clara | I2620 | geb. 17 Okt 1616 | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
43 |
KRAAS, Clara | I11872 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
KRAUSE, Clara | I15786 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 |
KRAUSE, Clara | I12390 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 |
KRAUSE, Clara | I8777 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 |
KRAUSE, Clara | I5706 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 |
KRAUSE, Clara | I5658 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 |
KRAUSE, Clara | I5624 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 |
KRAUSE, Clara | I5281 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |