Treffer 151 bis 200 von 2,679 für Vorname beginnt mit TOTGEBURT
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 54» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort | Stammbaum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
BENEFELD, Totgeburt | I1255 | geb. 15 Jan 1834 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod | |
152 |
BERDOWSKY, Totgeburt | I21 | geb. 5 Jun 1868 | Kirchspiel Lindenau Tod | |
153 |
BERDOWSKY, Totgeburt | I50 | geb. 5 Jun 1868 | Lindenau Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
154 |
BERGAU, Totgeburt | I2057 | geb. 27 Nov 1819 | Looskeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
155 |
BERNITZKY, Totgeburt | I584 | geb. 3 Okt 1862 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod | |
156 |
BETKE, Totgeburt | I1024 | geb. 27 Okt 1844 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
157 |
BIDDERMANN, Totgeburt | I417 | geb. 1 Jan 1858 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod | |
158 |
BIDDERMANN, Totgeburt | I592 | geb. 2 Dez 1862 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod | |
159 |
BIENERT, Totgeburt | I411 | geb. 12 Nov 1857 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod | |
160 |
BIERFREUND, Totgeburt | I1393 | geb. 17.06.1728 | Looskeim, Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
161 |
BIERFREUND, Totgeburt | I3459 | geb. 12 Aug 1853 | Schackenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
162 |
BIERKANT, Totgeburt | I30 | geb. 21 Mrz 1872 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod | |
163 |
BIGANG, Totgeburt | I7846 | geb. 5 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
164 |
BINDZUS, Totgeburt | I42 | geb. 30 Dez 1871 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod | |
165 |
BINDZUS, Totgeburt | I21785 | geb. 29 Jul 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
166 |
BIOLOSKY, Totgeburt | I7238 | geb. 28 Apr 1872 | Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
167 |
BIOLOSKY, Totgeburt | I7246 | geb. 1 Mai 1872 | Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
168 |
BIRREY, Totgeburt | I4923 | geb. 16 Jun 1869 | Melchersdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
169 |
BIRREY, Totgeburt | I908 | geb. gerechnet 1920 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod | |
170 |
BISCHOF, Totgeburt | I715 | geb. 15 Mai 1869 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod | |
171 |
BITTRICH, Totgeburt | I2413 | geb. 28 Feb 1833 | Sophienberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
172 |
BLANK, Totgeburt | I1599 | geb. 03 Mai 1855 | Uggehnen, Powunden, Samland, Königsberg, Ostpreußen | Zufallsfunde |
173 |
BLANK, Totgeburt | I4919 | geb. 1 Nov 1864 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
174 |
BLANKENSTEIN, Totgeburt | I715 | geb. gerechnet 1915 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod | |
175 |
BLANKMEISTER, Totgeburt | I435 | geb. 30 Mrz 1858 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod | |
176 |
BLEHKART, Totgeburt | I159 | geb. 4 Feb 1842 | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
177 |
BLESS, Totgeburt | I1887 | geb. 11 Feb 1817 | Skandau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
178 |
BLODAU, Totgeburt | I1407 | geb. 20 Jul 1804 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod | |
179 |
BLODAU, Totgeburt | I1415 | geb. 3 Aug 1808 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod | |
180 |
BLOESS, Totgeburt | I2519 | geb. 2 Apr 1828 | Skandau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
181 |
BLOESS, Totgeburt | I2607 | geb. 14 Nov 1829 | Skandau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
182 |
BLOESS, Totgeburt | I4612 | geb. 23 Aug 1860 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
183 |
BLOESS, Totgeburt | I5421 | geb. 19 Mrz 1872 | Dawerwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
184 |
BLONSKE, Totgeburt | I1342 | geb. 7 Aug 1782 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod | |
185 |
BLONSKI, Totgeburt | I1397 | geb. 18.12.1774 | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
186 |
BLUDSCHUN, Totgeburt | I773 | geb. 19 Feb 1871 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod | |
187 |
BLUHM, Totgeburt | I9546 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | ||
188 |
BLUHM, Totgeburt | I2979 | geb. 2 Jan 1861 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
189 |
BLUM, Totgeburt | I445 | geb. 27 Jan 1843 | Korklack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
190 |
BLUMENAU, Totgeburt | I17148 | geb. 7 Mai 1811 | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
191 |
BOCK, Totgeburt | I16448 | geb. 11 Mai 1808 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
192 |
BODECKE, Totgeburt | I30611 | geb. 7 Apr 1753 | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
193 |
BODEIT, Totgeburt | I9038 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | ||
194 |
BODEIT, Totgeburt | I1360 | geb. 23 Mrz 1856 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
195 |
BODEIT, Totgeburt | I7844 | geb. 5 Dez 1873 | Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
196 |
BODEM, Totgeburt | I1082 | geb. 16 Jun 1827 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Tod | |
197 |
BODEM, Totgeburt | I1077 | geb. 25 Jun 1873 | Lindenau Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
198 |
BODEM, Totgeburt | I251 | geb. 31 Jan 1903 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod | |
199 |
BODEM, Totgeburt | I290 | geb. 2 Mrz 1904 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod | |
200 |
BOETTCHER, Totgeburt | I1048 | geb. 15 Nov 1838 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Tod |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 54» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte