# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ALBUSCHAT, Waltraut | I4295 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
ALLENSTEIN, Waltraut | I5077 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
3 |
BAUSCH, Waltraut | I545 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
4 |
BLOESS, Waltraut | I5656 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
BOLZ, Waltraut | I1338 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
6 |
BRAUN, Waltraut | I18165 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
7 |
BUTTGERAIT, Waltraut | I2565 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
8 |
FROHNERT, Waltraut | I9463 | geb. 1924 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
9 |
GALLERT, Waltraut | I2755 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
GAUGLITZ, Waltraut | I9344 | geb. 19 Jun 1926 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
11 |
GRANITZA, Waltraut | I5348 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
GRÜNHEIT, Waltraut | I6839 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
GUTZEIT, Christel Grete Waltraut | I1498 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
14 |
GUTZEIT, Waltraut | I6772 | geb. 7 Nov 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
15 |
HESSE, Waltraut | I10744 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
HEYDECK, Waltraut | I9672 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
HOLLSTEIN, Waltraut | I10045 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
JAKOB, Waltraut | I5844 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
JANKOWSKI, Waltraut | I5834 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
KATZENELLENBOGEN, Waltraut | I15274 | geb. 19 Aug 1943 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
21 |
KEUWEL, Waltraut | I8756 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
KLEIN, Waltraut | I12499 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
23 |
KOLODZEY, Waltraut | I8674 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
KORPEL, Waltraut | I1323 | geb. gerechnet 1937 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
25 |
KUCHERSKI, Waltraut | I7809 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
LEMKE, Waltraut | I1092 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
27 |
LENZIAN, Waltraut | I12371 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
LITZKI, Waltraut | I1106 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
29 |
LUKENBACH, Waltraut | I19199 | geb. 30 Jul 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
30 |
MORSCHECK, Waltraut | I17305 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
MÜLLER, Waltraut | I18430 | geb. 14 Mai 1942 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
ONISCHKE, Waltraut | I17339 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
PAHLKE, Waltraut | I15753 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
PASSLACK, Waltraut | I20239 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
35 |
PETERSON, Waltraut | I7853 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
36 |
PINKALL, Waltraut | I14936 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
REHFELD, Waltraut | I24608 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
38 |
REICH, Waltraut | I14965 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
SAGERT, Waltraut | I20081 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
SCHEFFLER, Waltraut | I21631 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
SCHEFFLER, Waltraut | I21041 | geb. 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
SCHIEMANN, Waltraut | I21684 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
SCHUMACHER, Waltraut | I24789 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
SCHWABE, Waltraut | I1552 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
45 |
STEPPUTAT, Waltraut | I1495 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
46 |
STEPPUTAT, Waltraut | I22385 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
STEPPUTAT, Waltraut | I28790 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
48 |
STOLZ, Waltraut | I24228 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
STREICH (STRAUCH), Waltraut | I22481 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
VOGLER, Waltraut | I25870 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |