# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
Wilhelmine | I1776 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
2 |
Wilhelmine | I1777 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
3 |
ABEL, Friedrich Wilhelm | I8992 | geb. 20 Okt 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 |
ABEL, Friedrich Wilhelm | I10427 | geb. 21 Sep 1842 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 |
ABEL, Friedrich Wilhelm | I4425 | geb. 20 Sep 1864 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 |
ABEL, Wilhelmine | I846 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 |
ABEL, Wilhelmine | I293 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 |
ABEL, Wilhelmine | I12990 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 |
ABEL, Wilhelmine | I920 | geb. 13 Jul 1844 | Posegnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
10 |
ABOX, Wilhelmine | I2082 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
11 |
ABOX, Wilhelmine | I570 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
12 |
ABRAMEIT, Friedrich Wilhelm | I18187 | geb. 18 Aug 1868 | Trotschinnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 |
ABRAMEIT, Wilhelmine | I3282 | | | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
14 |
ABRAMEIT, Wilhelmine | I13195 | geb. 20 Okt 1861 | Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 |
ABRAMEIT, Wilhelmine Auguste | I5773 | geb. 14 Aug 1870 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 |
ABRAMOWSKI, Christoph Wilhelm | I549 | geb. gerechnet 1818 | | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat |
17 |
ABRAMOWSKI, Wilhelm | I4762 | | | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
18 |
ABREDAL, Wilhelmine | I646 | geb. gerechnet 1839 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
19 |
ACHTSNICK, Wilhelmine | I1489 | geb. 15 Okt 1811 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
20 |
ACTUHN, Wilhelm | I2922 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
21 |
ACTUHN, Wilhelmine | I11762 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
22 |
ACTUN, Wilhelm | I17856 | geb. 22 Apr 1814 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
23 |
ADABAHR, Wilhelm | I420 | geb. 11 Okt 1821 | Berg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
24 |
ADAM, Johann Wilhelm | I1232 | geb. gerechnet 1821 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
25 |
ADAM, Sophia Wilhelmine | I3906 | | | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
26 |
ADAM, Wilhelm | I7391 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 |
ADAM, Wilhelm | I3097 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 |
ADAM, Wilhelmine | I2953 | geb. 26 Sep 1835 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
29 |
ADAM, Wilhelmine | I7390 | geb. 14 Apr 1855 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 |
ADAMEIT, Friedrich Wilhelm | I229 | geb. 13 Mai 1842 | Döhrings, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
31 |
ADAMEIT, Friedrich Wilhelm | I1301 | geb. 3 Sep 1845 | Damerau Jinglau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
32 |
ADAMEIT, Friedrich Wilhelm | I3490 | geb. 29 Mai 1862 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 |
ADAMEIT, Wilhelmine | I248 | geb. gerechnet Sep 1836 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
34 |
ADAMEIT, Wilhelmine | I8701 | geb. 29 Sep 1836 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 |
ADLER, Auguste Wilhelmine Ida | I4555 | geb. 1 Jan 1872 | Schackenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
36 |
ADLER, Friedrich Wilhelm | I16603 | geb. 15 Jan 1809 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
37 |
ADLER, Wilhelmina | I14549 | geb. 11 Okt 1799 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
38 |
ADLER, Wilhelmine | I2187 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
39 |
ADOMEIT, Wilhelmine | I2606 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
40 |
ADOMEIT, Wilhelmine | I368 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
41 |
ADOMEIT, Wilhelmine | I10573 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
ADÖRSCH, Wilhelmine | I2222 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
43 |
ADÖRSCH, Wilhelmine | I579 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
44 |
ADSCHACK, Wilhelmine | I16048 | geb. 15 Apr 1865 | Trotschinnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 |
ADSCHUCK, Wilhelmine | I18476 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 |
ADSCHUCK, Wilhelmine | I16270 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 |
ADSCHUCK, Wilhelmine | I20398 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 |
AGLESTER, Friedrich Wilhelm | I15035 | geb. 28 Jan 1802 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
49 |
AGLESTER, Friedrich Wilhelm Theodor | I5706 | geb. 14 Jul 1871 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
50 |
AGURSKI, Fridrich Wilhelm | I28592 | geb. 1 Apr 1780 | Klonowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |