# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
Wilhelmine | I1776 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
2 |
Wilhelmine | I1777 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
3 |
ABEL, Wilhelmine | I846 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 |
ABEL, Wilhelmine | I293 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 |
ABEL, Wilhelmine | I12990 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 |
ABEL, Wilhelmine | I920 | geb. 13 Jul 1844 | Posegnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
7 |
ABOX, Wilhelmine | I2082 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
8 |
ABOX, Wilhelmine | I570 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
9 |
ABRAMEIT, Wilhelmine | I3282 | | | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
10 |
ABRAMEIT, Wilhelmine | I13195 | geb. 20 Okt 1861 | Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 |
ABRAMEIT, Wilhelmine Auguste | I5773 | geb. 14 Aug 1870 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 |
ABREDAL, Wilhelmine | I646 | geb. gerechnet 1839 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
13 |
ACHTSNICK, Wilhelmine | I1489 | geb. 15 Okt 1811 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
14 |
ACTUHN, Wilhelmine | I11762 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
15 |
ADAM, Sophia Wilhelmine | I3906 | | | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
16 |
ADAM, Wilhelmine | I2953 | geb. 26 Sep 1835 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
17 |
ADAM, Wilhelmine | I7390 | geb. 14 Apr 1855 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 |
ADAMEIT, Wilhelmine | I248 | geb. gerechnet Sep 1836 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
19 |
ADAMEIT, Wilhelmine | I8701 | geb. 29 Sep 1836 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 |
ADLER, Auguste Wilhelmine Ida | I4555 | geb. 1 Jan 1872 | Schackenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
21 |
ADLER, Wilhelmina | I14549 | geb. 11 Okt 1799 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
22 |
ADLER, Wilhelmine | I2187 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
23 |
ADOMEIT, Wilhelmine | I2606 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
24 |
ADOMEIT, Wilhelmine | I368 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
25 |
ADOMEIT, Wilhelmine | I10573 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
ADÖRSCH, Wilhelmine | I2222 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
27 |
ADÖRSCH, Wilhelmine | I579 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
28 |
ADSCHACK, Wilhelmine | I16048 | geb. 15 Apr 1865 | Trotschinnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 |
ADSCHUCK, Wilhelmine | I18476 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 |
ADSCHUCK, Wilhelmine | I16270 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 |
ADSCHUCK, Wilhelmine | I20398 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 |
AGURSKI, Wilhelmine | I24281 | geb. 10 Dez 1818 | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 |
AGURSKI, Wilhelmine | I16559 | geb. 23 Jan 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 |
AHBECK, Hennriette Wilhelmine | I12125 | geb. 17 Sep 1847 | Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 |
AHBEK, Heinriette Wilhelmine | I1743 | geb. gerechnet 1847 | | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat |
36 |
AKTUHN, Wilhelmine | I1652 | geb. 1 Dez 1846 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
37 |
ALBARIS, Wilhelmine | I676 | geb. gerechnet Okt 1834 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
38 |
ALBARUS, Wilhelmine | I16386 | geb. 6 Okt 1834 | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 |
ALBARUS, Wilhelmine | I2095 | geb. 03.03.1868 | Kl. Pentlack, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
40 |
ALBARUS, Wilhelmine | I17975 | geb. 3 Mrz 1868 | Kl. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 |
ALBAT, Wilhelmine | I19342 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 |
ALBAT, Wilhelmine | I1167 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 |
ALBAT, Wilhelmine | I3181 | | | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
44 |
ALBAT, Wilhelmine | I2472 | | | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
45 |
ALBATES, Wilhelmine | I18341 | geb. 16 Apr 1794 | Damerau Vorwerk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 |
ALBATH, Wilhelmine | I14942 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 |
ALBRECHT, Johanna Wilhelmine | I4745 | geb. 27 Mrz 1854 | Philippsthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 |
ALBRECHT, Wilhelmina | I1369 | geb. 14 Jun 1806 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
49 |
ALBRECHT, Wilhelmine | I10370 | geb. 6 Aug 1842 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 |
ALBRECHT, Wilhelmine | I2954 | geb. 17 Feb 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |