Treffer 1,351 bis 1,400 von 117,251
# | Notizen | Verknüpft mit |
---|---|---|
1351 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Komnick / M / Arbeiter Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Komnick / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Sturmheid / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | EWERT, Wilhelmine Auguste (I8068)
|
1352 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Kowitz / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Pauleck / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Dorothee Pauleck / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LINDEMANN, Friedrich (I5663)
|
1353 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Krieger / M / Schneider Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Danehl / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ferdinand Mulack / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BUCHSTEINER, Richard Herrmann Emil (I6946)
|
1354 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Krieger / m / Tischler Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Adolph Winckler / m / Schneider Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Bertha Schneidereit / F / Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ROETHLINGER, Benjamin Robert (I3558)
|
1355 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Krohn / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Pohlenz / M / Schmied Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Pohlenz / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DOERING, Franz Louis (I6159)
|
1356 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Krohn / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julius Batschkowsky / M / Eigenkäthner Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Rahse / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | POHLENZ, Gustav Otto (I7145)
|
1357 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Krohn / M / Zimmermann Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottlieb Klemund / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Erdmann Waschkau / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KROHN, Johanna Auguste (I2848)
|
1358 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Ladschick / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinr. Klein / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Ladschick / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LADSCHICK, Ferdinand (I4825)
|
1359 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Lange / m / Dombehnen Gottfried Helmich / m / Dombehnen Justine Wasgien / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HELMICH, Caroline Wilhelmine (I3172)
|
1360 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Lange / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Kelch / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottfried Helmich / M / Dombehnen | HELMICH, Marie Auguste Julie (I4343)
|
1361 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Laschkowsky / M / Friedrich Böhnke / M / Heinriette Keppke / F / | BALK, Wilhelm Gustav (I13604)
|
1362 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Lemke / m / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Weitkowitz / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Tiefensee / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | TIEFENSEE, Friedrich Albert (I3317)
|
1363 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Lemke / m / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Redzewsky / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Tiefensee / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GRÜNHEID, Wilhelmine (I3928)
|
1364 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Lemke / m / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Redzewsky / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Tiefensee / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GRÜNHEID, August Hermann (I3925)
|
1365 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Lindemann / m / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Podransky / F / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Podransky / F / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ZIPRESS, Carl (I3319)
|
1366 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Lindenau / M / Instmann Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Skaehr / M / Instmann Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Eleonore Lemke / F / Löcknick Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ZASLOWSKY, Rudolph (I6298)
|
1367 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Masuhr / M / Krüger Bieberstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Masuhr / F / Bieberstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Redzewsky / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | REDZEWSKY, Elisabeth Therese (I2353)
|
1368 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Matthus / m / Korklack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanna Borchert / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Catharine Beck / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LANGE, Johanna (I3343)
|
1369 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Matzkeit / M / Kl. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Baumann / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Fidler / F / Kl. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MATZKEIT, August (I4745)
|
1370 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Melzner / m / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Sommer / F / Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Keeberzky / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SOMMER, Albert August (I3686)
|
1371 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Melzner / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottlieb Kemsies / M / Lankutschen Heinriette Kemsies / F / Lankutschen | KEMSIES, Carl August (I1706)
|
1372 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Mind / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinr. Hoffmann / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Widuckel / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | NEIDE, August Wilhelm (I1640)
|
1373 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Moritz / M / SchuhXX Koenigsberg, Ostpreußen Wilhelm Wengel / M / Köllmer Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ludwig Wend / M / Waldwart Jaeglack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | AREND, Ernst Louis (I1428)
|
1374 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Mulks / M / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julianne Mulks / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Borchert / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DREYER, Gustav August (I2226)
|
1375 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Nagel / M / Kämmerer Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ernstine Nagel / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Platz / M / Tischler Bieberstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | NAGEL, August Hermann (I6476)
|
1376 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Naujack / m / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Poepping / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Laschke / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WINKLER, Julius Friedrich (I3689)
|
1377 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Naujack / M / Drengfurt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen Louise Mindt / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Ranglack / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | JAEHRLING, Carl Ferdinand (I5470)
|
1378 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Neide / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Charlotte Scheffler / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Roy / M / Instmann Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich Erdmann (I7511)
|
1379 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Neumann / M / Marienthal Justine Neumann / F / Marienthal Emilie Felchner / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | NEUMANN, Friedrich Wilhelm (I1666)
|
1380 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Niklaus / M / Instmann Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Niklaus / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Lange / F / Dambehnen | LANGE, Luise (I1894)
|
1381 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Objardel / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Objardel / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Bodeit / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHWAGEREIT, Amalie Amande (I6837)
|
1382 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Objardel / M / Maurer Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Objardel / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Bodeit / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KALINKE, Adolph Clemens (I4891)
|
1383 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Objardel / M / Maurer Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Objardel / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Bodeit / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHLABJINSKY, Amalie (I6390)
|
1384 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Objardel / M / Maurer Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Objardel / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julius Batschkowsky / M / Eigenkäthner Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KUSCH, Auguste Mathilde (I6215)
|
1385 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Ohnischke / M / Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Friedrich Ohnischke / M / Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Marie Littkowsky / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KOMNICK, Julius Ferdinand (I6156)
|
1386 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Ohnischke / m / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Balk / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Speer / u / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PAUCKETAT, Friedrich Wilhelm (I3827)
|
1387 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Packull / M / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Hoffmann / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Willuhn / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HOFFMANN, Carl (I6315)
|
1388 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Packull / M / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Packull / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Monschke / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MINDT, Friedrich (I7572)
|
1389 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Packull / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Wittke / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Butschack / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KLEIN, Carl Gustav (I6324)
|
1390 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Packull / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Packull / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Charlotte Kanape / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KANAPE, Gustav Albert (I7077)
|
1391 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Packull / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Packull / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Lukas / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WITTKE, Gustav Franz (I8118)
|
1392 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Packull / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Packull / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Streich / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LUKAS, Charlotte (I7937)
|
1393 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Pehlke / M / Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Groening / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Groening / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GROENING, Ferdinand (I5061)
|
1394 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Pijorr / M / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Komnick / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Stoermer / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STOERMER, Auguste (I2202)
|
1395 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Pijorr / M / Knecht Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Pijorr / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Pijorr / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PIJORR, Johanne Bertha (I6065)
|
1396 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Pilzke / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Lettau / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julianne Onischke / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DITTKOWSKY, Franz Hermann (I2024)
|
1397 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Plaumann / M / Maurer Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Plaumann / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Frisch / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PAUKSTAT, Johanne Marie (I5204)
|
1398 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Podlasly / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinr. Hasenbein / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Floeder / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FLOEDER, Friedrich Wilhelm (I1634)
|
1399 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Podles / M / Gärtner Wilhelmine Buttnup / F / Marie Klein / F / | BUTTNUP, Ferdinand (I13622)
|
1400 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Poepping / M / Marckhausen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Charlotte Poepping / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Daniel Bombach / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KASIMIR, Gustav (I5369)
|