Treffer 1,401 bis 1,450 von 117,251
# | Notizen | Verknüpft mit |
---|---|---|
1401 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Quoos / M / Jankenwalde Caroline Quoos / F / Jankenwalde Amalie Quoos / F / Jankenwalde | BORCHERT, Emilie (I6940)
|
1402 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Radtke / M / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Radtke / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Katins / M / Instmann Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HOMM, Heinrich (I2513)
|
1403 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Radtke / M / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Radtke / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Ditsch / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | RADTKE, Marie Louise (I7656)
|
1404 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Ragowsky / M / Gärtner Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Mey / M / Maurer Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Balk / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STURMHEID, Marie Auguste (I2130)
|
1405 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Rautenberg / M / Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Pauleck / M / Brolost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Carl Braun / M / Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FREUND, Albert Gustav (I5347)
|
1406 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Reimann / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Hasenbein / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Floeder / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BOLZ, Carl (I1093)
|
1407 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Retker / m / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Kretsching / m / Tischler Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johann Schulzich / m / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | EWERT, Herrmann (I3473)
|
1408 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Rimke / M / Instmann Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Hein / M / WXXgeren Wilhelmine Wiehn / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HEIN, Bertha Rosa (I4258)
|
1409 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Rimmke / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Prang / F / Rautershof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Wisgin / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ROY, Elisabeth (I5237)
|
1410 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Ritter / M / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Geruschke / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Kretsching / M / Tischler Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | EWERT, Carl Ludwig (I4387)
|
1411 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Rogge / M / Amalie Borowsky / F / Amalie Kobertzky / F / | RADTKE, Julius (I13660)
|
1412 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Rogge / M / Posegnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Rogge / F / Posegnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Werner / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KOHLHOF, Herrmann Friedrich (I6834)
|
1413 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Rohde / m / Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Redzewsky / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Redzewsky / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SOMMEREY, Carl August (I3576)
|
1414 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Sambul / M / Julie Sambul / F / Julie Jankel / F / | GRENHEIT, Julianne Amalie (I13648)
|
1415 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Sauer / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Anna Böhnke / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Wittke / F / Posegnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WITTKE, Franz Hermann Gustav (I7048)
|
1416 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Sauer / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Groening / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Klein / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SAUER, Friedrich Gustav (I2675)
|
1417 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Sauer / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ferdinand Sauer / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Naujack / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BECKER, August Ferdinand (I4689)
|
1418 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Sauer / M / Knecht Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Trizack / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Catharine Lapp / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LANGANKE, August Ferdinand (I6733)
|
1419 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Schadaw / M / Gutsbesitzer Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Mathilde Schreiner / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Emilie Kellner / F / Brolost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Bertha von Zaborowsky / F / Gurren Carl Kellner / M / Kl. Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Leopold Gerrais / M / Posthalter Drengfurt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | SCHREINER, Anna Emilie Marie (I2060)
|
1420 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Scheibner / M / Eigenkäthner Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Eleonore Scheibner / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Klingbeutel / F / Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KLINGBEUTEL, August (I2748)
|
1421 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Schiemann / M / Instmann Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Schiemann / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Zoch / M / Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DROBNER, Carl Ferdinand (I7154)
|
1422 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Schmerglatt / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Catharine Matzkeit / F / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Eleonore Matzkeit / F / Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KANAPE, Friedrich Martin (I7071)
|
1423 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Schneider / M / Administrator Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Erbe / M / Inspector Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Brinkmann / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HANDSCHUCK, Anna Elise (I4996)
|
1424 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Schreiner / M / Mühlenpächter Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Bertha Galling / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Nitsch / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BALZAU, Herrmann Friedrich (I1776)
|
1425 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Schutter / M / Köllmer Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Schutter / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Gill / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KELCH, Wilhelmine (I1715)
|
1426 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Schwertfeger / M / Kämmerer Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Schwertfeger / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ferdinand Litzki / M / Abellienen, Karpaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | KUHNKE, Carl Gustav (I5625)
|
1427 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Sommer / M / Lehrer Fritzendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Sommer / F / Fritzendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Schirrmacher / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | JOHREN, Justine Elise Heinriette (I6543)
|
1428 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Sommerey / M / Instmann Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Koesling / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Florentine Sommerey / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SOMMEREY, Johann Ferdinand (I5743)
|
1429 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Stadie / M / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Pijorr / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Scheffler / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PIJORR, Friedrich Hermann (I2658)
|
1430 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Tamm / M / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Marquardt / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Widuckel / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ONISCHKE, Carl Ludwig (I2521)
|
1431 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Tarrach / M / Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Borowsky / F / Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Gesse / F / Gerdauen Abbau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | GEHSE, Carl Franz (I5104)
|
1432 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Tarrach / m / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Tarrach / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Geschke / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MATHUS, Carl August (I4029)
|
1433 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Tarrach / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Charlotte Poschke / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Knoblauch / F / Drengfurt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | MEYHOF, Adolph Franz (I7710)
|
1434 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Tausendfreund / M / Unteroffizier Koenigsberg, Ostpreußen Bertha Tausendfreund / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Paul Krüger / M / Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GALLINN, Gustav Adolph (I7662)
|
1435 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Thamm / M / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Pohl / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Danehl / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Dorothee Pakull / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PASSLACK, Friedrich Wilhelm (I7223)
|
1436 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Thamm / M / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Warias / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Hoffmann / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PAUCKETAT, August Rudolph (I2792)
|
1437 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Thamm / M / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Hoffmann / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Packull / F / Arklitten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PACKULL, Anna Amalie (I2694)
|
1438 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Trampenau / m / Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Carl Mollenhauer / m / Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Staebs / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | TRAMPENAU, Friedrich (I3270)
|
1439 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Trampenau / M / Guja, Angerburg, Ostpreußen August Mollenhauer / M / Posegnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Albat / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | TRAMPENAU, Julius Gustav (I2400)
|
1440 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Trampenau / M / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Staebs / M / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Staebs / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KEPPKE, Marie Bertha (I1110)
|
1441 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Wantkowsky / M / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Klein / M / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Leopold Matern / M / Müller Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHUBERT, Otto Carl (I2574)
|
1442 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Warwel / M / Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Lubb / F / Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Donde / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KUSCH, Friedrich (I1084)
|
1443 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Warwel / M / Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Pollikeit / F / Wessolowen, Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Ferdinand Kusch / M / Wirth. Wessolowen, Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | KUSCH, Auguste (I1781)
|
1444 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Waschkau / M / Instmann Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Marquardt / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Ohnischke / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MEY, Gustav Heinrich (I4649)
|
1445 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Wassel / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Hett / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Rohde / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHEFFRAHN, Wilhelmine (I2842)
|
1446 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Wendt / M / Friedrich Poddig / M / Köllmer Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Wenzel / M / Köllmer Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | AREND, Otto Franz (I2313)
|
1447 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Winckler / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Ressel / F / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Gerlitz / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | VOGEL, Wilhelmine Emilie (I4101)
|
1448 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Winckler / m / Krugpächter Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Neumann / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Mylan / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | JAEGER, Louise Auguste (I3459)
|
1449 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Zafran / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Gessler / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Kristahn / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ZAFRAN, Friedrich Carl (I2511)
|
1450 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Carl Zerminsky / M / Wolfshagen Lina Zerminsky / F / Wolfshagen Louise Zerminsky / F / Wolfshagen | PAUL, Bertha (I2286)
|