Treffer 1,501 bis 1,550 von 117,251
# | Notizen | Verknüpft mit |
---|---|---|
1501 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Komnick / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Bertha Komnick / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Sauer / M / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BECKER, August (I4903)
|
1502 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Koschinsky / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Ditsch / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Korsch / M / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MATTHUS, Friedrich (I4593)
|
1503 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Koschinsky / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Stadie / M / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Ladschick / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LEISSNER, Marie (I2176)
|
1504 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Kretsching / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Kretsching / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Leissner / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KOSSIN, Auguste Marie (I4381)
|
1505 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Krieger / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Plaumann / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ferdinand Krieger / M / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GRAAP, August (I1124)
|
1506 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Kuberzky / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Staebs / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Brosowsky / m / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STIPLAT, Amalie (I4026)
|
1507 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Kuckuck / F / Sechshuben, Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Gottlieb Kuckuck / M / Sechshuben, Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Ferdinand Schmutat / M / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LAPPE, Ferdinand (I6016)
|
1508 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Kuckuck / F / Sechshuben, Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Gottlieb Kuckuck / M / Sechshuben, Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Ferdinand Schmutat / M / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LAPPE, Gustav (I6013)
|
1509 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Ladschick / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Floeder / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Appel / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PERNER, Wilhelmine (I2452)
|
1510 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Laganke / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julie Laganke / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Hein / m / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | RIMKE, Auguste Therese (I3520)
|
1511 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Langanke / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Gallant / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Battke / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | RIMMKE, Wilhelmine (I4128)
|
1512 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Lemke / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Redzewsky / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Redzewsky / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LEMKE, Auguste (I4771)
|
1513 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Lenk / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Teppner / m / Kämmerer Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Teppner / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GOLDAU, Ludwig Hermann (I3972)
|
1514 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Leschonsky / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Neumann / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Tankonowsky / F / Skandlack, Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | NEUMANN, Caroline Auguste (I1502)
|
1515 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Mathus / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Balk / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Matthus / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ROSENTHAL, August Gottlieb (I1181)
|
1516 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Matzkeit / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Alexander / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julianne Skehr / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WASGIEN, Caroline (I2054)
|
1517 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Mindt / F / Wilhelmine Beer / F / Wilhelmine Leissner / F / | GOLDAU, Heinriette (I13678)
|
1518 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Monschke / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Lindenau / F / Doyen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Monschke / M / Doyen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ZOCH, Marie (I1541)
|
1519 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Mylan / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Schwemmer / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Hasenbein / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WIEHN, Heinriette Auguste (I4334)
|
1520 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Mylau / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ludwig Schneider / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Wiehn / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WIEHN, Friedrich Wilhelm (I5043)
|
1521 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Naeth / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Charlotte Streich / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottfried Klein / M / Wirth. Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STREICH, Auguste Caroline (I2496)
|
1522 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Naujack / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Ladschick / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Klein / M / Arbeitsmann Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LADSCHICK, Auguste (I4298)
|
1523 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Naujack / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Dietrich / F / Bajohren, Nordenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Johann Koesling / m / Instmann Bajohren, Nordenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | FIEDLER, Heinriette (I3145)
|
1524 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Naujack / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Koesling / F / Bajohren, Nordenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Franz Freitag / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FIEDLER, Julius (I5114)
|
1525 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Naujack / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Geschonke / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johann Blankmeister / m / Instmann Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HEILMEIER, Caroline (I4046)
|
1526 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Naujack / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Groening / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Thomaschke / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BLÖSS, Marie (I3418)
|
1527 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Neide / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Passarge / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Witt / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHEFFLER, Marie (I5590)
|
1528 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Niklaus / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Renkel / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johann Poschke / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GRINDA, Marie (I2958)
|
1529 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Niklaus / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Packull / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Packull / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MOLLENHAUER, Eduard Adolph (I4730)
|
1530 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Paetsch / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Paetsch / M / Kutscher Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Horn / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WINDT, Johanne Auguste (I4956)
|
1531 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Paetsch / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Weide / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Schiemann / M / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BAUCKSTAT, Johanne Amalie (I5773)
|
1532 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Paslack / F / Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Regine Lesch / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Daniel Bombach / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FIEDLER, Caroline Christine (I5701)
|
1533 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Prang / F / Liepnicken Bertha Steppuhn / F / Grünhagen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Oscar Gersbach / M / Trotschinnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BOCK, Ferdinand Moritz Ernst Oscar (I4932)
|
1534 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Redzewsky / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Catharine Doempke / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johann Doempke / M / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BUCKBESCH, Auguste (I2211)
|
1535 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Redzewsky / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Redzewsky / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amande Mey / F / Allendorf | BAUMANN, Amande Malwine (I2048)
|
1536 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Rinn / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Kollis / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Strözel / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STREICH, Bertha Amalie (I4831)
|
1537 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Rohde / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julius Girnus / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Girnus / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHAFFRAHN, Albert (I6494)
|
1538 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Rosenthal / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Borowsky / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elise Klein / F / Korklack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BRUNN, Heinrich (I1950)
|
1539 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Salomo / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Naujack / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Wittke / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PACKULL, Bertha (I4166)
|
1540 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Salomo / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Catharine Packull / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Klein / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KOSUCH, Wilhelmine Caroline (I3731)
|
1541 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Salomo / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Christoph Schmerglatt / m / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Naujack / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WITTKE, Auguste (I3818)
|
1542 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Salomo / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johann Packull / M / Wirth. Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Packull / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PACKULL, Wilhelmine Caroline (I1437)
|
1543 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Spakowsky / F / Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Abel / M / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Dembowsky / M / Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | WASGIEN, Auguste (I4390)
|
1544 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Sperber / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Gill / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Charlotte Kanape / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LUKAS, Auguste Johanne (I7253)
|
1545 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Streich / F / Arklitten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Streich / M / Arklitten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Grape / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BERGER, Caroline (I1535)
|
1546 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Streich / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Lux / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Bladau / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KNOBELSDORF, Luise (I1910)
|
1547 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Struwe / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Kelch / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Leopold Gill / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BORCHERT, Wilhelmine Elisabeth (I5948)
|
1548 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Thamm / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Packull / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Mindt / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHNEIDER, Marie (I4084)
|
1549 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Tude / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Friderici / F / Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Christian Plaumann / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KARBENK, Heinrich (I1095)
|
1550 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Walter / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Bäwer / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julius Bäwer / M / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FIEDLER, Marie Heinriette (I5198)
|