Treffer 1,551 bis 1,600 von 117,251
# | Notizen | Verknüpft mit |
---|---|---|
1551 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Warias / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Paucketat / M / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Paucketat / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | NEUMANN, Wilhelmine (I2637)
|
1552 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Waschkau / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Salisch / M / Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Bahr / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MEY, Marie Heinriette (I6259)
|
1553 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Waschkau / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Ohnischke / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Teppner / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MEY, Franz Julius (I5141)
|
1554 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Wenger / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Wenger / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Oelzner / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GRUNWALD, Auguste (I7074)
|
1555 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Werner / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Goerke / F / Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Mantwill / F / Magd Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MANTWILL, Justine (I1184)
|
1556 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Werner / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ludwig Koschinsky / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Albat / M / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MATZKEIT, Wilhelmine Auguste (I1475)
|
1557 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Widuckel / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Rumey / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Ewert / m / Klinthenen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | CHRISTOPEIT, Louise (I3810)
|
1558 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Widuckel / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Wiedemann / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Froehlich / m / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | RUMEY, Marie (I3403)
|
1559 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Wiehn / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Bedderich / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Bedderich / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BITTRICH, Julius Martin (I2171)
|
1560 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Winckler / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julie Goerke / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Bertha Galinde / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HÜGE, Anna Marie (I5623)
|
1561 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Wolf / F / Bieberstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Fidder / F / Freudenberg, Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen Justine Lindenau / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KERFI, Wilhelmine Johanne (I7659)
|
1562 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Zacharias / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Kloess / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Kristahn / F / Mehleden, Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | DONDE, August (I7363)
|
1563 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Zacharias / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Kloess / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Neumann / M / Instmann Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DONDE, Louise (I4538)
|
1564 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Zacharias / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Kloess / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Samuel Packull / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STEGUHN, Franz (I4909)
|
1565 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Caroline Zimmer / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottfried Melzner / M / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Melzner / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GROENING, Marie Elisabeth (I7943)
|
1566 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharina Beck / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Behrendt / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Kohlhof / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BECKER, Friedrich Wilhelm (I4136)
|
1567 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharina Casenzer / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Borohat / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julius Langanke / M / Sechshuben, Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | BORCHERT, Auguste Johanne (I4579)
|
1568 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharina Doempke / F / Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Skaehr / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Groening / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BUCKBESCH, Augustine (I8109)
|
1569 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharina Doempke / F / Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Wilnat / m / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Korsch / m / Instmann Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BUCKBESCH, August (I3954)
|
1570 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharina Faeskorn / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Blank / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Daniel Bombach / m / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | AESTEL, Auguste (I3553)
|
1571 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharina Geschonke / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Geschonke / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Charlotte Kanape / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KNOBELSDORF, Wilhelmine Marie (I4857)
|
1572 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharina Groening / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Emilie Rautenberg / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Daniel Bombach / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | THOMASCHKE, August (I5768)
|
1573 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharina Lebrecht / F / Sechshuben, Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Caroline Riech / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ludwig Blonsky / M / Instmann Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LAPPE, Auguste (I7590)
|
1574 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharina Merchel / F / Truntlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Merchel / M / Truntlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Haarfinger / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HINZ, Otto (I2634)
|
1575 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharina Packull / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Steinbeck / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julius Packull / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHWARZ, Heinriette Friedricke (I5344)
|
1576 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharine Baar / F / Skandlack, Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen Caroline Reinhand / F / Wolfshagen Catharine Paul / F / Rohdelsches Waldhaus | BAAR, Louise (I2165)
|
1577 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharine Beck / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Behrendt / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Luise Schwarz / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHWARZ, Carl Gottfried (I1984)
|
1578 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharine Beck / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Naujack / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Strözel / m / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BEHRENDT, Gotthilf (I3247)
|
1579 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharine Beck / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Schwarz / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Kohlhof / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | NAUJACK, Caroline Heinriette (I2163)
|
1580 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharine Geschonke / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Noeth / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Kanape / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | POLZIEN, Marie (I1315)
|
1581 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharine Groening / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Groening / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Franz Freitag / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHISCHKE, Marie Louise (I4304)
|
1582 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharine Kuckuck / F / Caroline Kuckuck / F / Plaumann / M / Glöckner | MÜLLER, Carl (I13681)
|
1583 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharine Maerchel / F / Carl Matzkeit / m / Charlotte Naujack / F / | HINTZ, Heinrich Gustav (I3487)
|
1584 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharine N. N. / F / Carl Urban ZXX / M / Anna PlXX / F / | DOERING, Marie (I13610)
|
1585 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharine Naujack / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm PXXarr / M / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Penk / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | TUDE, Ferdinand August (I1203)
|
1586 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Catharine Schirrmacher / F / Klinthenen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Warschun / M / Wirth. Bieberstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Sommerey / F / Arklitten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SOMMEREY, Gustav Gotthilf (I1576)
|
1587 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Bark / F / Klinthenen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Bark / M / Klinthenen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Lisette Krohn / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BOROWSKY, Carl Ludwig (I2345)
|
1588 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Blum / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottfried Kuhnke / M / Fritzendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Kuhnke / M / Fritzendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MARWINSKY, Carl Heinrich (I2405)
|
1589 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Bock / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Mollenhauer / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Gleth / M / Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PLAUMANN, Franz (I1847)
|
1590 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Domnick / F / Sausgoerken Wilhelmine Rehfeld / F / Pröck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Lux / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KALLIPKE, Heinriette (I6336)
|
1591 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Dreyer / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Flora Zobel / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Marx / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MARX, Bertha Rosa (I5412)
|
1592 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Fehrmann / F / Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Weiss / F / Skandlack, Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen Julie Fehrmann / F / Skandlack, Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | NEUMANN, Auguste (I7322)
|
1593 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Hein / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Wiehn / M / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Wiehn / F / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HEINRICH, Albert Ferdinand (I6428)
|
1594 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Hildebrand / F / Marschallsheide Amalie Podack / F / Abellienen, Karpaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen August Braun / M / Instmann Guya, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | PULVER, Elisabeth (I2365)
|
1595 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte John / F / Jaeglack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Henning / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Ewert / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MATTERN, Ludowicke (I2652)
|
1596 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Lamotte / F / Doyen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Lamotte / F / Doyen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottlieb Plaumann / M / Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WARSCHUN, Gustav Adolph (I7438)
|
1597 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Leissner / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ferdinand Leissner / M / Knecht Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Pijorr / F / Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PIJORR, Carl (I1922)
|
1598 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Marotzky / F / Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Terzenbach / m / Instmann Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Grutzky / m / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | TERZENBACH, Heinrich (I4037)
|
1599 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Melzner / F / Arklitten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedericke Neumann / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Tamm / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MELZNER, Marie Auguste (I1172)
|
1600 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Mey / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Tiefenbach / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Tarrach / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ZIMMERMANN, Carl Gustav (I6348)
|