Treffer 1,901 bis 1,950 von 117,251
# | Notizen | Verknüpft mit |
---|---|---|
1901 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Jaeger / m / Schmied Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Appel / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Dorothee Petzelberger / F / Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHWARZ, Carl Gustav (I3157)
|
1902 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Jaeschke / M / Langmichels, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Ludwig Groening / M / Instmann Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Weder / F / Kanoten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | FECHTER, Auguste (I1327)
|
1903 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Jenuleit / M / Berzinen Auguste Jenuleit / F / Berzinen Albertine Ewert / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DANIEL, Friedrich (I1957)
|
1904 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Jonaleit / M / Berzinen Wilhelmine Jonaleit / F / Berzinen Albertine Ewert / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DANIEL, Wilhelmine (I1564)
|
1905 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Katins / m / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Katins / m / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julius Neumann / m / Instmann Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KARNOWSKY, August Rudolph (I3845)
|
1906 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kelch / M / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Kelch / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Samluck / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | POLZIEN, Auguste Marie (I6605)
|
1907 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Klein / m / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Klein / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Salomo / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BOROWSKY, Gottfried (I3119)
|
1908 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Klein / m / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Schmerglatt / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Klein / m / Instmann Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KLEIN, Christoph Hermann (I3349)
|
1909 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Klein / m / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Mulack / m / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Mulack / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KLEIN, Gustav Adolph (I3165)
|
1910 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Klein / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottlieb Kanape / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Holdack / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KLEIN, Carl Friedrich Ferdinand Herrmann (I2697)
|
1911 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Klein / M / Eigent. Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Klein / M / Eigent. Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Salomo / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KLEIN, Louise (I4289)
|
1912 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Klein / M / Wirth. Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Geschonke / M / Wirth. Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Christoph Schmerglatt / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHIEMANN, Gustav Heinrich (I2672)
|
1913 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kloess / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Kloess / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Kristahn / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DONDE, Ferdinand (I6321)
|
1914 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Koesling / m / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Paduck / m / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Alexander / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ADAMEIT, Friedrich Wilhelm (I3490)
|
1915 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Korsch / M / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Ossau / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Melzner / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ONISCHKE, August Wilhlelm (I2100)
|
1916 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kossin / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Balk / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Dreyer / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LENK, Friedrich Wilhelm (I4947)
|
1917 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kossin / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Lenk / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Teppner / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GOLDAU, Wilhelm August (I4959)
|
1918 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kossin / M / Arbeiter Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Kossin / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Seidler / M / Wirth. Prätlack, , Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Elisabeth Seidler / F / Prätlack, , Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | GROENING, Johanne Elisabeth (I6861)
|
1919 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Krause / M / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Augursky / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Klein / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KRAUSE, Carl Ludwig (I1266)
|
1920 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Krause / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Sabottke / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Balk / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WOELK, Gustav Franz (I8010)
|
1921 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Krause / M / Instmann Brolost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Louise Weiss / F / Brolost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Caroline Glaw / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | URBIGKEIT, Auguste (I5291)
|
1922 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Krebs / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Herrmann Schaefer / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Krebs / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FROST, Friedrich (I8179)
|
1923 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kretsching / m / Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Kretsching / F / Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Kiewnick / F / Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PAUL, Friedrich (I2994)
|
1924 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kretsching / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Kretsching / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Sewerin / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HENNING, Friedrich August (I5195)
|
1925 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kretsching / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Kretsching / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Neumann / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHEIBNER, Louise (I4313)
|
1926 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kretsching / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Kretsching / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gustav Schmidtke / M / Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STADIE, Ferdinand Otto (I2881)
|
1927 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kretsching / m / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Kretsching / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Lesoh / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | RIEMANN, Friedrich Gustav (I3951)
|
1928 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kretsching / m / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Samuel Lemke / m / Lehrer Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Stadie / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHLAEGER, Wilhelmine Bertha (I3095)
|
1929 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Krohn / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Rehse / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Kusch / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BATSCHKOWSKY, Friedrich Hermann (I7178)
|
1930 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kubbich / M / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Wandkowsky / M / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Koesling / M / Arbeitsmann Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KOMNICK, Franz Gottfried (I2027)
|
1931 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kubbich / M / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Wittke / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Christoph Plaumann / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | TARNATH, Friedrich Wilhelm (I2030)
|
1932 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kürschner / M / Instmann Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Kürschner / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Nehrenheim / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KÜRSCHNER, Friedrich August (I6055)
|
1933 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kuschinsky / M / Instmann Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Behrendt / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Pohl / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BECK, Heinriette (I5049)
|
1934 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Kutschat / M / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Danielowsky / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Sunkel / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SOMMEREY, August Friedrich (I5605)
|
1935 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Laaser / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Laaser / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Panke / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHWAGEREIT, Bertha (I1933)
|
1936 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Laschkowsky / M / Sechserben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Kretsching / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Stadie / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STADIE, Friedrich Wilhelm (I1907)
|
1937 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Laser / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Gross / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Gross / F / Grünhagen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WEBER, Emilie Bertha (I1160)
|
1938 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Laser / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Kobiolke / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Henriette Bark / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DUBLASKY, Friedrich Wilhelm (I5734)
|
1939 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Lemke / M / Instmann Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottlieb Schlump / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Koesling / M / Döhrings, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | KATINS, Friedrich Erdmann (I5095)
|
1940 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Lindenau / M / Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Bertha Lindenau / F / Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Carl Geschonke / M / Schneider Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GESCHONKE, Gustav August (I7086)
|
1941 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Lindene / m / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Neumann / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Klein / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GRONENBERG, Hermann Heinrich (I3259)
|
1942 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Marx / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Wollat / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elise Groening / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GRINDA, Franz (I7402)
|
1943 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Maulitz / M / Instmann Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Brosowsky / M / Instmann Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottfried Warm / M / Instmann Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHEFFLER, Albert (I2519)
|
1944 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Mindt / M / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Froehlich / M / Instmann Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julius Widuckel / M / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FROEHLICH, Friedrich Wilhelm (I6534)
|
1945 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Mindt / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Pijorr / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Pijorr / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | REIMANN, Carl Ludwig (I6422)
|
1946 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Monschke / M / Instmann Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johann Monschke / M / Sausgarben Marie Bandisch / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHNEIDER, Amalie (I1312)
|
1947 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Motzkau / M / Knecht Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Motzkau / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Dörr / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MATERN, Friedrich (I6731)
|
1948 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Mulack / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Lesch / M / Instmann Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Gring / M / Instmann Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MEY, August (I4786)
|
1949 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Mulack / M / Knecht Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Bottke / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Klingbeutel / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KLEIN, Michael (I5672)
|
1950 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Mulks / M / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Lemke / M / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julie Mulks / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MULKS, Ferdinand Friedrich (I1808)
|