Treffer 1,951 bis 2,000 von 117,251
# | Notizen | Verknüpft mit |
---|---|---|
1951 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Mulks / M / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Redzewsky / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Koesling / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SOMMEREY, Gustav (I4912)
|
1952 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Mulks / M / Waldeck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Brosowsky / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Brosowsky / M / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MULKS, Amalie (I4369)
|
1953 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Neubauer / M / Sausgarben Wilhelmine Neubauer / F / Sausgarben Louise Becker / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHISCHKE, Friedrich (I1269)
|
1954 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Neubauer / m / Zimmermann Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Neubauer / m / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Mindt / m / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BOROWSKY, Marie Auguste (I3234)
|
1955 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Neumann / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Mylau / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Geschke / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | JAEGER, Caroline Elisabeth (I5939)
|
1956 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Neumann / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Jaeger / M / Schmied Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Passarge / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | VOGEL, Carl Emil (I5156)
|
1957 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Neumann / M / Instmann Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Springfeld / M / Instmann Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Struwe / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHLISZIO, Wilhelmine (I4078)
|
1958 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Neumann / m / Instmann Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Gerhard / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Gerhard / m / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GRINDA, Wilhelmine (I4064)
|
1959 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Neumann / M / Instmann Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Melzner / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Rudolph Büsch / M / Wolla, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | HOFFMANN, Heinriette Marie (I2819)
|
1960 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Oelzner / M / Instmann Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Unger / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ferdinand Unger / M / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MATERN, Friedrich Leopold (I6384)
|
1961 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Pawletzky / M / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Komnick / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Gilling / F / Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | JASCH, Friedrich (I5866)
|
1962 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Plaumann / M / Krausen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Thamm / M / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Buckbesch / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DITSCH, Ferdinand (I7604)
|
1963 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Plaumann / M / Instmann Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Schwarz / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhel. Schiemann / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MELZNER, Friedrich (I5546)
|
1964 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Plaumann / M / Instmann Willkamm, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Schwarz / F / Krausen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Plaumann / F / Willkamm, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MELZNER, August (I6488)
|
1965 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Poddig / M / Köllmer Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Poddig / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Leopold Gerhard / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHRAHN, Gustav (I5725)
|
1966 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Poepping / m / Instmann Marienthal Bernhard Poepping / m / Marienthal Schkowsky / u / Marienthal | POEPPING, Carl Ludwig (I3015)
|
1967 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Pohlenz / M / Schmied Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Pohlenz / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Krohn / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BATSCHKOWSKY, Bertha Marie (I5770)
|
1968 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Polenz / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Luise Borowsky / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Dorothee Speer / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | NEUMANN, Bertha (I1885)
|
1969 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Polenz / M / Schmied Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Laaser / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Kleemund / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BAUCKSTAT, Gustav Gottlieb (I2045)
|
1970 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Polenz / m / Schmied Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Polenz / m / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Laaser / m / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KUSCH, Auguste Emilie (I3195)
|
1971 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Poperr / M / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Mindt / M / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julie Koesling / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LESCH, Auguste Marie (I2356)
|
1972 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Priess / M / Kinderhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Caroline Baar / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Goldau / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LEISSNER, Friedrich Wilhelm (I5575)
|
1973 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Radtke / m / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Becker / m / Drengfurt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen Charlotte Rimke / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MEY, Carl Julius (I3189)
|
1974 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Radtke / M / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Sagwitz / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Charlotte Faehrmann / F / Skandlack, Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | NEUMANN, Julie (I6357)
|
1975 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Radtke / M / Instmann Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Radtke / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julius Marx / M / Sausgarben | RADTKE, Albert Adolph (I7990)
|
1976 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Riedel / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Stadie / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Werner / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KRISTAHN, Hugo Albert (I4804)
|
1977 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Riedel / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Riedel / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Geruschke / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DANIEL, Auguste (I2588)
|
1978 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Riedel / m / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Ditsch / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Christine Warias / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | NEEWIUS, Friedrich Wilhelm (I3923)
|
1979 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Riedel / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Riedel / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Krieger / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BORAWSKY, Auguste Hulda (I4795)
|
1980 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Riedel / M / Maurer Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Adolph Riedel / m / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Krieger / M / Krugpächter Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | RIEDEL, Friedrich Wilhelm Schmerzenreich (I7489)
|
1981 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Riedel / M / Maurer Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Riedel / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Anna Kretsching / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KIRSCHNER, Anna Amalie (I7360)
|
1982 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Rossbach / M / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Bertha Rossbach / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Klemund / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | NETTKE, Franz Ferdinand (I8100)
|
1983 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Schakenat / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Matern / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Eduard Battke / M / EXX Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHAKENAT, Friedrich (I2463)
|
1984 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Scheibner / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottlieb Geruschke / M / EigX. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Kretsching / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHEIBNER, Ernst Carl (I2896)
|
1985 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Scheibner / m / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Neumann / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Berawsky / u / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DREYER, Amalie (I3389)
|
1986 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Scheibner / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Klingbeutel / F / Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Scheibner / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KLINGBEUTEL, Gottlieb (I2362)
|
1987 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Scheibner / M / Maurer Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Bertha Scheibner / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Neumann / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHAKENAT, Bertha (I6608)
|
1988 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Schiemann / M / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Franz Streich / M / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Rimmke / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KUSCHNEREIT, Anna Marie (I6806)
|
1989 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Schilling / M / Schneider Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen David Stern / M / Lehrer Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Lettau / F / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | POLZIEN, Gustav Heinrich (I7226)
|
1990 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Schmerglatt / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Geschonke / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Speer / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BÜTTNER, Friedrich August (I1082)
|
1991 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Schubert / M / Schmied Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Albert Weissel / M / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottlieb Blenau / M / Instmann Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KLEIN, August Albert (I2594)
|
1992 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Schwagereit / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Dolief / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Melzner / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DOLIEF, Emilie (I4789)
|
1993 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Schwagereit / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Waschkau / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Batschkowsky / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PETERSILIE, Bertha Wilhelmine (I6434)
|
1994 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Schwarz / M / Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Mulks / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Neumann / M / Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KLOSS, Hermann (I5695)
|
1995 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Schwemmer / m / Marckhausen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Scheffler / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Buttnup / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHWEMMER, Louise Johanna (I3824)
|
1996 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Schwemmer / M / Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julius Schwemmer / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Hasenbein / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHWEMMER, Heinriette Amalie (I2715)
|
1997 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Seidler / m / Prätlack, , Gerdauen, Ostpreußen August Seidler / m / Prätlack, , Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Caroline Klein / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GROENING, Friedrich Carl (I3683)
|
1998 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Skaun / M / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Tamm / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Hoffmann / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PAUCKETAT, Ferdinand (I2257)
|
1999 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Skehr / M / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Redzewsky / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Wasgien / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PRIDIGKEIT, Julius Herrmann (I2724)
|
2000 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Skehr / M / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Skaun / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Dorothee Sambull / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MIKISCH, Wilhelmine (I2669)
|