Treffer 2,001 bis 2,050 von 117,251
# | Notizen | Verknüpft mit |
---|---|---|
2001 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Stadie / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Eduard Geraschke / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Kretsching / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | EWERT, Amalie (I2527)
|
2002 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Stadie / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ferdinand Schlaeger / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Eduard Geruschke / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | EWERT, Albertine Auguste (I1790)
|
2003 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Sturmheid / M / Instmann Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Komnick / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Sturmheid / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STURMHEID, Friedrich (I5852)
|
2004 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Sturmheid / M / Instmann Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Gölling / F / Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Sturmheid / F / Defl. Magd Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STURMHEID, Bertha Auguste (I7705)
|
2005 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Tausendfreund / M / Kantor Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Therese Tausendfreund / F / Kantor Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Bertha Galinde / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | REHFELD, Robert Friedrich (I4867)
|
2006 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Tausendfreund / M / Lehrer Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Jankowsky / M / LXXmeister Königsberg, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Tausendfreund / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | JANKOWSKY, Friedrich Wilhelm (I1324)
|
2007 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Tausendfreund / M / Lehrer Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottfried Holstein / M / Lehrer Bieberstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Therese Schuesling / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GALLIN, Eduard Albert (I1351)
|
2008 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Teppner / M / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Schwarz / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Reimann / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHWARZ, Julius (I8016)
|
2009 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Teppner / M / Instmann Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Dorothee Teppner / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Windt / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HAGEL, Gustav (I6906)
|
2010 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Terzenbach / M / Instmann Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Charlotte Terzenbach / F / Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gustav Grutzky / M / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | TERZENBACH, Julius (I5162)
|
2011 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Thaal / m / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Groening / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Scheffler / m / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | THAL, Gustav (I3725)
|
2012 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Thamm / m / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Thamm / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Dorothee Balzau / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHNEIDER, August Franz (I3262)
|
2013 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Thamm / M / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhel. Thamm / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhel. Mindt / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHNEIDER, Ferdinand (I4451)
|
2014 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Thamm / M / Posegnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Froehlich / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Hoffmann / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FROEHLICH, Carl (I6736)
|
2015 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Thiergart / m / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Kuberzky / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Geschonke / m / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FALK, Friedrich (I3937)
|
2016 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Thiergart / M / Waldeck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Balk / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Lenk / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WENGER, Friedrich (I5957)
|
2017 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Tiefenbach / M / Tischler Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Liedtke / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Tiefenbach / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BUCHSTEINER, Friedrich Wilhelm (I7346)
|
2018 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Trojan / M / Heinriette Trojan / F / Caroline Schneider / F / | BLEY, Minna Auguste (I6540)
|
2019 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Tude / M / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Strözel / M / Instmann Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Naujack / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STRÖZEL, August (I1591)
|
2020 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Walter / M / Arbeiter Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Walter / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Goldau / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | OHNISCHKE, Ottilie Anne (I5969)
|
2021 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Wiehn / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Schwemmer / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Scheffler / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHEFFLER, Carl Friedrich (I6728)
|
2022 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Wind / m / Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Windt / F / Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ernst Windt / m / Schmied Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WINDT, Auguste (I3038)
|
2023 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Windt / M / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julie Leissner / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Baar / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LENK, Carl Wilhelm (I5353)
|
2024 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Wolf / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Luise Kloess / F / Dombehnen Johanna Küssner / F / Dombehnen | KLOESS, Julius (I2051)
|
2025 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Wölk / M / Maurer Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Wölk / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ch. Beck / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BORCHERT, Friedrich Wilhelm (I6470)
|
2026 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Wolk / M / Maurer Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Wolk / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Borchert / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BORCHERT, Anna Marie (I7229)
|
2027 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich Xlesch / m / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Ossau / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Christoph Beck / m / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | RAUTTER, Herrmann (I3862)
|
2028 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrich XXn / M / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Warias / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Fröhlich / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FRÖHLICH, Carl August (I5498)
|
2029 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Dolief / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Melzner / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Panke / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GROSS, Johanne Marie (I5849)
|
2030 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Dolief / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Dolief / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julius Dolief / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | JAEGER, Luise Amalie (I2074)
|
2031 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Floeder / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Pijorr / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Henriette Schwemmer / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHEFFLER, Friedricke Marie (I4813)
|
2032 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Kirschner / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Borowsky / M / Instmann Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Rogge / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PRENGEL, Wilhelm (I1222)
|
2033 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Kossin / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Grünheid / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Kretsching / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GOLDAU, Bertha (I3160)
|
2034 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Krause / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Mulack / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Brombach / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MULACK, Friedrich Franz (I2435)
|
2035 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Krause / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Krause / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Pijorr / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | REIMANN, Marie Elisabeth (I7190)
|
2036 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Krause / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Schwarz / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Reimann / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | REIMANN, Wilhelmine Louise (I7581)
|
2037 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Krohn / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Charlotte Brandtner / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Daniel Bombach / m / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BRANDTNER, Johann Simon (I3122)
|
2038 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Mantwill / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Charlotte Felchner / F / Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johann Kanape / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GISS, Charlotte Caroline (I4704)
|
2039 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Passarge / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Balk / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Neumann / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PASSARGE, Carl Wilhelm (I1413)
|
2040 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Passarge / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Holdack / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Stalz / m / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHIRRMANN, Wilhelmine (I3898)
|
2041 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Passarge / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Mylau / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Wiehn / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BUTTNUP, Heinriette (I2371)
|
2042 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Raabe / F / Wilhelmine Ewert / F / | SPERLING, Wilhelmine (I13602)
|
2043 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Radtke / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Skaehr / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Mügge / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | TOLLNING, Marie (I7543)
|
2044 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Schiemann / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Poepping / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Bertha Gallig / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KRIEGER, Anna Amalie (I3009)
|
2045 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Schulz / F / Grieben Friedrich Schulz / M / Grieben Heinriette Schulz / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KEPPKE, Wilhelmine Johanne (I6292)
|
2046 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Warias / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Schneider / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Fröhlich / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FRÖHLICH, Amalie (I5234)
|
2047 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Warias / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Groening / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Ditsch / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | THAMM, Hanna Marie (I5249)
|
2048 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Warias / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Widuckel / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Froehlich / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | RUMEY, Caroline Friedricke (I6670)
|
2049 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedricke Xodeit / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Albuschat / M / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Albuschat / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WASCHKAU, Louise Heinriette (I7682)
|
2050 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Friedrike Bolte / F / Sausgoerken Louise Lakowitz / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Habicht / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KRIEGER, Friedrich August (I6986)
|