Friedrich August MASUHR 1859-1936 |
Friedrich August MASUHR | |
*: | 23.03.1859 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 05.11.1936 |
Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
Bertha KUSSIN 1863-1919 |
Bertha KUSSIN | |
*: | 11.09.1863 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 19.11.1894 |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 07.09.1919 |
Rosengarten, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Amalie MASUHR 1860-1935 |
Amalie MASUHR | |
*: | 26.06.1860 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 19.04.1935 |
Muldszen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Carl Ludwig ZWINGELBERG 1849-1902 |
Carl Ludwig ZWINGELBERG | |
*: | 30.07.1849 |
Muldszen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 03.11.1884 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | ca 1902 |
Wilhelmine (Minna) MASUHR 1861-1945 |
Wilhelmine (Minna) MASUHR | |
*: | 24.09.1861 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 1945 |
Königsberg, Ostpreußen |
Robert Heinrich ADOMEIT 1858-1889 |
Robert Heinrich ADOMEIT | |
*: | 22.01.1858 |
Wilkowen (Geroldswalde), Paulswalde, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 07.04.1886 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.10.1889 |
Wilkowen (Geroldswalde), Paulswalde, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Gottfried Hermann MENSCH 1852-1911 |
Gottfried Hermann MENSCH | |
*: | 17.12.1852 |
Alt-Perlswalde, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 02.05.1890 |
Paulswalde/Pawlowo, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 27.03.1911 |
Janellen, Benkheim, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Carl MASUHR 1862-1943 |
Carl MASUHR | |
*: | 02.12.1862 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 01.04.1943 |
Berlin Steglitz |
Auguste KRIEGER 1868-1949 |
Auguste KRIEGER | |
*: | 28.04.1868 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 28.11.1892 |
Thiergarten, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 22.12.1949 |
Berlin |
Maria MASUHR 1864-1936 |
Maria MASUHR | |
*: | 03.05.1864 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 27.10.1936 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Carl Wilhelm HENSEL 1861-1899 |
Carl Wilhelm HENSEL | |
*: | 05.11.1861 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 04.10.1894 |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 25.08.1899 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Friedrich Otto SCHEFFRAHN 1872-1956 |
Friedrich Otto SCHEFFRAHN | |
*: | 07.01.1872 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 16.04.1900 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 23.12.1956 |
Todtenhausen, Minden-Lübbecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Gustav MASUHR 1866-1869 |
Gustav MASUHR | |
*: | 31.01.1866 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 09.06.1869 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Adolph MASUHR 1868-1936 |
Adolph MASUHR | |
*: | 13.07.1868 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 03.02.1936 |
Wandsbek, Hamburg, , |
Minna Gesa JAKOBSEN 1867-1955 |
Minna Gesa JAKOBSEN | |
*: | 16.05.1867 |
Ochsenwärder, Hamburg, , | |
oo: | 05.09.1895 |
Hamburg | |
+: | 12.12.1955 |
Julius Heinrich MASUHR 1870-1930 |
Julius Heinrich MASUHR | |
*: | 28.02.1870 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 27.12.1930 |
Königsberg, Ostpreußen |
Anna Amalie HORCH 1876-1945 |
Anna Amalie HORCH | |
*: | 12.03.1876 |
Lablacken, Gr. Legitten, Labiau, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 05.11.1899 |
Königsberg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 07.02.1945 |
Königsberg, Ostpreußen |
Auguste MASUHR 1871-1944 |
Auguste MASUHR | |
*: | 12.09.1871 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 12.07.1944 |
Lindenwiese, Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
Theodor THIESS 1864-1942 |
Theodor THIESS | |
*: | 26.07.1864 |
Birkenfeld, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 18.05.1900 |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 1942 |
Lindenwiese, Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
Otto MASUHR 1874-1932 |
Otto MASUHR | |
*: | 28.01.1874 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 14.08.1932 |
Königsberg, Ostpreußen |
Elise Emma Bertha GIROD 1883-1966 |
Elise Emma Bertha GIROD | |
*: | 04.05.1883 |
Gr. Strengeln, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 19.08.1910 |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 27.12.1966 |
Bad Godesberg, Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Carl Ferdinand MASUHR 1824-1900 |
Carl Ferdinand MASUHR | |
*: | 20.09.1824 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 18.05.1900 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Wilhelmine KOSZIOL 1832-1907 |
Wilhelmine KOSZIOL | |
*: | 23.10.1832 |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 17.12.1857 |
Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 08.07.1907 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Lovisa Juliana MASUHR 1827-1827 |
Lovisa Juliana MASUHR | |
*: | 15.03.1827 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 28.05.1827 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Samuel August Rudolf MASUHR 1828-1908 |
Samuel August Rudolf MASUHR | |
*: | 22.05.1828 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 19.12.1908 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Wilhelmine KOWALATIS 1828-1879 |
Wilhelmine KOWALATIS | |
*: | 24.06.1828 |
Haarszen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 1867 |
Haarszen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 12.04.1879 |
Haarszen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Minna MASUHR 1870-1879 |
Minna MASUHR | |
*: | 31.07.1870 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 02.04.1879 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Caroline MASUHR 1872- |
Caroline MASUHR | |
*: | 06.05.1872 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Christian August SEGADLO 1869- |
Christian August SEGADLO | |
*: | 27.07.1869 |
Gr. Wessolowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen, | |
oo: | 02.09.1900 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Caroline LALLA 1828-1901 |
Caroline LALLA | |
*: | 03.04.1828 |
Kehlen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 12.11.1869 |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 04.10.1901 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
August Heinrich MASUHR 1830-1832 |
August Heinrich MASUHR | |
*: | 06.08.1830 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 09.09.1832 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Adolph Ludwig MASUHR 1832-1832 |
Adolph Ludwig MASUHR | |
*: | 09.11.1832 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 04.12.1832 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Wilhelmine Minna MASUHR 1834-1877 |
Wilhelmine Minna MASUHR | |
*: | 26.09.1834 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 13.04.1877 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Ernst KELCH 1814-1858 |
Ernst KELCH | |
*: | ca 1814 |
oo: | 05.11.1856 |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 30.11.1858 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Hermann MATERN 1860-1860 |
Hermann MATERN | |
*: | 25.01.1860 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 05.03.1860 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Elise Johanna MATERN 1861-1864 |
Elise Johanna MATERN | |
*: | 11.02.1861 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 29.01.1864 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Carl August MATERN 1863-1882 |
Carl August MATERN | |
*: | 12.12.1863 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 1882 |
Stargard, Pommern |
Gustav Adolph MATERN 1865- |
Gustav Adolph MATERN | |
*: | 15.06.1865 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Marie Anna PAULINI 1877- |
Marie Anna PAULINI | |
*: | 20.07.1877 |
oo: | 30.04.1900 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
Ludwig Friedrich MATERN 1867-1938 |
Ludwig Friedrich MATERN | |
*: | 11.03.1867 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 1938 |
Königsberg, Ostpreußen |
Lina LUX 1869- |
Lina LUX | |
*: | 09.10.1869 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 28.02.1896 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Anna Catharina MATERN 1869- |
Anna Catharina MATERN | |
*: | 12.11.1869 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Emil MATERN 1871-1921 |
Emil MATERN | |
*: | 15.08.1871 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 1921 |
Friedland, Bartenstein (Friedland), Ostpreussen |
Otto Hermann MATERN 1875-05.1921 |
Otto Hermann MATERN | |
*: | 28.11.1875 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 05.1921 |
Harnichsdorf (Zwischen Berlin und Velten) |
August MATERN 1838-1914 |
August MATERN | |
*: | 30.04.1838 |
Gr. Guja, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 17.03.1859 |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 1914 |
Carl MASUHR 1878- |
Carl MASUHR | |
*: | 30.06.1878 |
Soldahnen, Kruglanken, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Auguste MASUHR 1881- |
Auguste MASUHR | |
*: | 25.12.1881 |
Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
Paul Otoo BRUCH 1874- |
Paul Otoo BRUCH | |
*: | 18.11.1874 |
Regenthin, Arnswalde | |
oo: | 11.01.1902 |
Berlin Charlottenburg |
Franz MASUHR 1885- |
Franz MASUHR | |
*: | 08.11.1885 |
Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
Juliane Elisa Marie LENZ 1876-1958 |
Juliane Elisa Marie LENZ | |
*: | 09.01.1876 |
Logau (Lagow), Oststernberg, Neumark, Frankfurt (Oder) | |
oo: | 08.10.1910 |
Berlin-Boxhagen-Rummelsburg | |
+: | 30.05.1958 |
Berlin Treptow |
Ludwig MASUHR 1836-1892 |
Ludwig MASUHR | |
*: | 20.12.1836 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.02.1892 |
Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
Louise SKIBBE 1856- |
Louise SKIBBE | |
*: | 05.07.1856 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 19.11.1877 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Samuel Wilhelm MASUHR 1788-1867 |
Samuel Wilhelm MASUHR | |
*: | 29.11.1788 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 01.06.1867 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Anna SEGADLO 1794-1874 |
Anna SEGADLO | |
*: | 28.10.1794 |
Wessolowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 1824 |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 02.04.1874 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Johann Friedrich MASUHR 1791- |
Johann Friedrich MASUHR | |
*: | 01.06.1791 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Juliane Henriette MASUHR 1825- |
Juliane Henriette MASUHR | |
*: | 10.05.1825 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Wilhelm GUTZEIT 1821- |
Wilhelm GUTZEIT | |
*: | ca 1821 |
Darkehmen (Angerapp), Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 19.11.1847 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
Amalie MASUHR 1828-1848 |
Amalie MASUHR | |
*: | ca 1828 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.05.1848 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Louise Charlotte (Amalie) MASUHR 1830-1830 |
Louise Charlotte (Amalie) MASUHR | |
*: | 22.03.1830 |
Birkenfeld, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 29.05.1830 |
Gerdauen Neuschloß, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Carl Leopold MASUHR 1794-1834 |
Carl Leopold MASUHR | |
*: | 05.02.1794 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 10.07.1834 |
Gerdauen Neuschloß, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Henriette JANKOWSKY 1803-1835 |
Henriette JANKOWSKY | |
*: | ~ 1803 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 04.03.1825 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 12.01.1835 |
Gerdauen Neuschloß, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Danie Gottlieb David MASUHR | |
*: | 16.11.1796 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Carolina Christina MASUHR 1800-1800 |
Carolina Christina MASUHR | |
*: | 20.05.1800 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 30.05.1800 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Gottfried Benjamin MASUHR 1801-1811 |
Gottfried Benjamin MASUHR | |
*: | 22.08.1801 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 06.04.1811 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Friedrich BIALEIT 1832- |
Friedrich BIALEIT | |
*: | 02.05.1832 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Carl BIALEIT 1835- |
Carl BIALEIT | |
*: | 22.09.1835 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
August BIALEIT 1838- |
August BIALEIT | |
*: | 06.06.1838 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Samuel BIALEIT 1841- |
Samuel BIALEIT | |
*: | 05.04.1841 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Julianne BIALEIT 1844- |
Julianne BIALEIT | |
*: | 15.10.1844 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Julius BIALEIT 1849-1849 |
Julius BIALEIT | |
*: | 08.01.1849 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 04.03.1849 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Louisa Tugendreich MASUHR | |
*: | 08.12.1804 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Friedrich BIALEIT 1798- |
Friedrich BIALEIT | |
*: | ca 1798 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 20.10.1826 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
Samuel BIALEIT 1833-1833 |
Samuel BIALEIT | |
*: | 28.07.1833 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 17.08.1833 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Henriette BIALEIT 1836- |
Henriette BIALEIT | |
*: | 27.12.1836 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Eduard SCHWARCK 12.1827- |
Eduard SCHWARCK | |
*: | 12.1827 |
oo: | 26.03.1860 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
Carl Friedrich BIALEIT 1838- |
Carl Friedrich BIALEIT | |
*: | 23.11.1838 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Julianne BIALEIT 1841-1911 |
Julianne BIALEIT | |
*: | 28.03.1841 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 15.01.1911 |
Carl SCHMITTAT 1836- |
Carl SCHMITTAT | |
*: | ca 1836 |
oo: | 08.05.1871 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
Friedrich BIALEIT 1843- |
Friedrich BIALEIT | |
*: | 21.08.1843 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Franziska Berta BIALEIT 1878-1960 |
Franziska Berta BIALEIT | |
*: | 08.09.1878 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, | |
+: | 10.04.1960 |
Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Paul Friedrich August SCHLICKER 1874-1922 |
Paul Friedrich August SCHLICKER | |
*: | 19.08.1874 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, | |
oo: | 15.10.1903 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, | |
+: | 12.03.1922 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, |
Richard Herrmann BIALEIT 1878-1926 |
Richard Herrmann BIALEIT | |
*: | 08.09.1878 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, | |
+: | > 1926 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, |
Else FLEISCHHAUER 1880-1942 |
Else FLEISCHHAUER | |
*: | ca 1880 |
oo: | 25.09.1906 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, | |
+: | > 1942 |
Johann Herrmann BIALEIT 1849-1912 |
Johann Herrmann BIALEIT | |
*: | 16.11.1849 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 17.06.1912 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, |
Amalia Maria BOESE 1844-1916 |
Amalia Maria BOESE | |
*: | 27.05.1844 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 22.09.1873 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 07.03.1916 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, |
Charlotta Juliana MASUHR 1808- |
Charlotta Juliana MASUHR | |
*: | 09.08.1808 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Samuel BIALEIT 1799-1865 |
Samuel BIALEIT | |
*: | 16.02.1799 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 03.11.1832 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 21.01.1865 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
|
Maria Elisabeth BLONSKE 1766-1851 |
Maria Elisabeth BLONSKE | |
*: | 22.03.1766 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 18.07.1851 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Gottlieb Samuel MASUHR 1764-1824 |
Gottlieb Samuel MASUHR | |
*: | 14.06.1764 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 09.11.1787 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 23.05.1824 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |