1724-
Johann Elias MASUHR | |
*: | 05.04.1724 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1725-1805
Gottlieb MASUHR | |
*: | 13.07.1725 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 11.01.1805 |
Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1740-1807
Maria Elisabeth ECKEL | |
*: | 09.05.1740 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 29.11.1764 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.07.1807 |
Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1731-1794
Anna Marie MASUHR | |
*: | 12.01.1731 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 24.03.1794 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1717-1781
Johann Christoph BALTRUSCH | |
*: | ca 1717 |
oo: | 14.02.1752 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 16.11.1781 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1734-
Anna Dorothea MASUHR | |
*: | 09.08.1734 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1696-1776
Johann (Hans) MASUHR | |
*: | 17.05.1696 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 28.01.1776 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1701-1759
Anna Dorothea GRAP | |
*: | 25.02.1701 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 15.11.1722 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 17.05.1759 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
Anna Barbara STROMBERG | |
oo: | 01.11.1759 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1698-
Elisabeth MASUHR | |
*: | 16.02.1698 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1700-
Maria MASUHR | |
*: | 12.05.1700 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1694-
Reinhold NEHRENHEIM | |
*: | ca 1694 |
Woduhnkeim, Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 15.11.1719 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1741-1746
Gottfried MASUHR | |
*: | 30.12.1741 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 16.03.1746 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1743-1767
Georg Friedrich MASUHR | |
*: | 28.01.1743 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.03.1767 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1744-
Anna Barbara MASUHR | |
*: | 24.10.1744 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1745-
Augustin ERDMANN | |
*: | ca 1745 |
Neuendorf, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen | |
oo: | 25.11.1773 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1746-1750
Catharina Dorothea MASUHR | |
*: | 02.09.1746 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 23.09.1750 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1748-
Johann Jakob MASUHR | |
*: | 22.07.1748 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1750-1794
Maria Elisabeth MASUHR | |
*: | 10.12.1750 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 11.07.1794 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1740-
Peter MOELLER | |
*: | 05.09.1740 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 30.11.1778 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1754-1811
Christoph MASUHR | |
*: | 03.11.1754 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.08.1811 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Elisabeth NEUMANN | |
oo: | 01.11.1779 |
Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1757-1809
Regina MASUHR | |
*: | 13.04.1757 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 07.04.1809 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1745-1814
Simon MOELLER | |
*: | 12.10.1745 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 22.11.1780 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 02.07.1814 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1702-1758
Christoph MASUHR | |
*: | 12.06.1702 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 09.05.1758 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1718-1798
Anna MASUHR | |
*: | 03.05.1718 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
oo: | 28.11.1740 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 03.01.1798 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1703-
Michael MASUHR | |
*: | 22.09.1703 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1665-1736
Christoph MASUHR | |
*: | 25.05.1665 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 10.09.1736 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1671-1703
Catharina SCHULTZ | |
*: | ca 1671 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | ca 1695 |
+: | > 1703 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1704-
Anna MASUHR | |
*: | 16.12.1704 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1754-1815
Georg Adam MASUHR | |
*: | 20.08.1754 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 13.02.1815 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1755-1789
Maria GESCHKE | |
*: | ca 1755 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 09.11.1778 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 15.01.1789 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Regina RADTKE | |
oo: | 02.11.1789 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1706-1778
Georg MASUHR | |
*: | 24.03.1706 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | < 1778 |
1735-
Anna Regina DANIEL | |
*: | 29.06.1735 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1740-
Johann DANIEL | |
*: | 29.06.1740 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1746-
Elisabeth DANIEL | |
*: | 16.06.1746 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1708-
Catharina MASUHR | |
*: | 04.05.1708 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Michael DANIEL | |
oo: | 19.07.1734 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1683-1712
Dorothea KÖSLING | |
*: | 07.12.1683 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | ca 1704 |
+: | ca 1712 |
1713-
Regina MASUHR | |
*: | 15.12.1713 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1715-
Barbara MASUHR | |
*: | 16.12.1715 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Johann Friedrich FREYTAG | |
oo: | 27.11.1737 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1718-
Godofredus MASUHR | |
*: | 14.03.1718 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
-1741
Catharina WALTHER | |
oo: | ca 1712 |
+: | 11.12.1741 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1668-
Johannes MASUHR | |
*: | 13.04.1668 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1670-
Martinus MASUHR | |
*: | 25.10.1670 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1675-
Anna MASUHR | |
*: | 30.11.1675 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1677-
Michael MASUHR | |
*: | 15.12.1677 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1714-
Michael MASUHR | |
*: | 30.09.1714 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1715-1716
Anna Dorothea MASUHR | |
*: | 09.10.1715 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 05.02.1716 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Catharina Dorothea MASUHR | |
*: | 20.06.1741 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1742-1830
Anna Christina MASUHR | |
*: | 31.12.1742 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 20.01.1830 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
Jacob LANGANKE | |
oo: | 03.11.1763 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1745-
Barbara MASUHR | |
*: | 08.08.1745 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1748-1751
Maria MASUHR | |
*: | 23.06.1748 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 17.03.1751 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1751-1755
Elisabeth MASUHR | |
*: | 17.07.1751 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 28.12.1755 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1754-1754
Anna MASUHR | |
*: | 31.01.1754 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 26.06.1754 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1716-1777
Erdmann MASUHR | |
*: | 09.12.1716 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 23.12.1777 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
10.1720-1755
Maria MEX | |
*: | 10.1720 |
+: | 29.06.1755 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1756-
Christoph MASUHR | |
*: | 05.11.1756 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1759-1760
Euphrosina MASUHR | |
*: | 22.09.1759 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 12.03.1760 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
-1759
Catharina MEISTERKNECHT | |
oo: | 11.1755 |
Bidaschken (Wieskoppen), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 24.09.1759 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1762-
Friedrich MASUHR | |
*: | 26.10.1762 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1764-1767
Michael MASUHR | |
*: | 10.09.1764 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 22.01.1767 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1766-
Jacob MASUHR | |
*: | 24.03.1766 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
Maria KUBERSKE | |
oo: | 02.07.1761 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
04.1719-
Anna MASUHR | |
*: | 04.1719 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1722-
Elisabeth MASUHR | |
*: | 07.05.1722 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
07.1724-10.1725
Barbara MASUHR | |
*: | 07.1724 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 10.1725 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1751-
Johann REDZEWSKY | |
*: | 05.06.1751 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1754-
Gottlieb REDZEWSKY | |
*: | 17.12.1754 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1757-1762
Maria Elisabeth REDZEWSKY | |
*: | 20.02.1757 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 22.08.1762 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1766-1851
Christoph REDZEWSKY | |
*: | 23.04.1766 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 23.11.1851 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1727-1799
Christina MASUHR | |
*: | 21.12.1727 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 23.02.1799 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
01.1729-1799
Friedrich REDZEWSKY | |
*: | 01.1729 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 25.11.1745 |
Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 30.12.1799 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1679-
Georg MASUHR | |
*: | 28.11.1679 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1687-1757
Maria KÖSLING | |
*: | ~ 1687 |
+: | 13.03.1757 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1640-1687
Georg MASUHR | |
*: | ~ 1640 |
+: | > 1687 |
-1682
Nnw N. | |
oo: | < 1665 |
+: | < 1682 |
1682-
Peter MASUHR | |
*: | 20.02.1682 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1741-1746
Gottfried MASUHR | |
*: | 30.12.1741 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 16.03.1746 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1743-1767
Georg Friedrich MASUHR | |
*: | 28.01.1743 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.03.1767 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1744-
Anna Barbara MASUHR | |
*: | 24.10.1744 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1745-
Augustin ERDMANN | |
*: | ca 1745 |
Neuendorf, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen | |
oo: | 25.11.1773 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1746-1750
Catharina Dorothea MASUHR | |
*: | 02.09.1746 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 23.09.1750 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1748-
Johann Jakob MASUHR | |
*: | 22.07.1748 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1750-1794
Maria Elisabeth MASUHR | |
*: | 10.12.1750 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 11.07.1794 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1740-
Peter MOELLER | |
*: | 05.09.1740 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 30.11.1778 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1754-1811
Christoph MASUHR | |
*: | 03.11.1754 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.08.1811 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Elisabeth NEUMANN | |
oo: | 01.11.1779 |
Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1757-1809
Regina MASUHR | |
*: | 13.04.1757 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 07.04.1809 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1745-1814
Simon MOELLER | |
*: | 12.10.1745 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 22.11.1780 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 02.07.1814 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1718-1798
Anna MASUHR | |
*: | 03.05.1718 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 03.01.1798 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1702-1758
Christoph MASUHR | |
*: | 12.06.1702 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 28.11.1740 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 09.05.1758 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1760-
Andreas WOLFF | |
*: | 01.01.1760 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1765-
Charlotta FRIEDRICH | |
*: | ca 1765 |
oo: | 10.11.1788 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1725-1787
Christoph WOLFF | |
*: | 07.05.1725 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 04.01.1759 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 10.02.1787 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1719-1722
Dorothea MASUHR | |
*: | 10.12.1719 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | < 1722 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1721-
Georg MASUHR | |
*: | 02.06.1721 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
Maria Elisabeth BIERFREUND | |
*: | 22.01.1750 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1752-
David BIERFREUND | |
*: | 07.02.1752 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1754-1755
George BIERFREUND | |
*: | 22.11.1754 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 27.11.1755 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1723-1766
Anna Dorothea MASUHR | |
*: | 10.01.1723 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 09.01.1766 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1717-1756
Johan BIERFREUND | |
*: | 24.12.1717 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
oo: | 28.10.1747 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 22.08.1756 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1759-
Christian RAHNENFÜHRER | |
*: | 29.10.1759 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1761-
Anna Regina BLONSKI | |
*: | 23.02.1761 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
oo: | 13.10.1788 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
Catharina Dorothea RAHNENFÜHRER | |
*: | 06.06.1762 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
George ZACHAU | |
oo: | 30.10.1783 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1730-1809
Christoph RAHNENFÜHRER | |
*: | ca 1730 |
Stockheim, Bartenstein (Friedland), Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 02.05.1758 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 06.04.1809 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1724-1725
Jacob MASUHR | |
*: | 03.03.1724 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 15.07.1725 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1755-1783
Catharina Dorothea MASUHR | |
*: | 24.04.1755 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 11.08.1783 |
Drengfurth Vorstadt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1748-1805
Martin SCHEFFRAHN | |
*: | 22.10.1748 |
Drengfurth Vorstadt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 26.10.1778 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 15.09.1805 |
Drengfurth Vorstadt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1757-1821
Christoph Christian MASUHR | |
*: | 30.06.1757 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 11.05.1821 |
Löcknick, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1763-1840
Barbara BIERFREUND | |
*: | 1763 |
Löcknick, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 20.12.1840 |
Löcknick, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1759-1821
Johann Friedrich MASUHR | |
*: | 28.05.1759 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 13.03.1821 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1761-1838
Louise ZANTOPP | |
*: | 21.06.1761 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 02.02.1787 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 25.02.1838 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1762-1762
George MASUHR | |
*: | 06.05.1762 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 19.06.1762 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1764-1824
Gottlieb Samuel MASUHR | |
*: | 14.06.1764 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 23.05.1824 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1766-1851
Maria Elisabeth BLONSKE | |
*: | 22.03.1766 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 09.11.1787 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 18.07.1851 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1726-1804
Peter MASUHR | |
*: | 26.08.1726 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 23.09.1804 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1720-1786
Anna Maria MECKELBURG | |
*: | ca 1720 |
Falkenau, Bartenstein (Friedland), Ostpreussen | |
oo: | 17.10.1753 |
Grünhof, Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 30.04.1786 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1750-1754
Johann Jacob PERDOM | |
*: | 01.10.1750 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 01.02.1754 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1752-1754
Christoph PERDOM | |
*: | 03.01.1752 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 31.03.1754 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1753-1759
Christian PERDOM | |
*: | 23.11.1753 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 26.10.1759 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1756-
Peter PERDOM | |
*: | 08.02.1756 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1758-1762
Christina PERDOM | |
*: | 12.02.1758 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 12.06.1762 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1728-1810
Maria Elisabeth MASUHR | |
*: | 24.03.1728 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 20.12.1810 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1720-1758
Johann PERDOM | |
*: | < 1720 |
Szemblonen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
oo: | 18.11.1749 |
Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 06.12.1758 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1762-1844
George MECKELBURG | |
*: | 10.02.1762 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 29.02.1844 |
Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1766-1809
Charlotte COLJE | |
*: | 08.03.1766 |
Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 07.01.1791 |
Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 13.07.1809 |
Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1772-1839
Charlotte WEISS | |
*: | ca 1772 |
oo: | 07.01.1814 |
Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 18.04.1839 |
1763-1834
Michael MECKELBURG | |
*: | 06.09.1763 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 16.01.1834 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1768-1833
Catharina Elisabeth BUNDT | |
*: | ca 1768 |
Falkenau, Bartenstein (Friedland), Ostpreussen | |
oo: | 08.11.1786 |
Falkenau, Bartenstein (Friedland), Ostpreussen | |
+: | 11.12.1833 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Maria Elisabeth MECKELBURG | |
*: | 07.08.1765 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1769-1858
Simon MECKELBURG | |
*: | 14.01.1769 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 22.04.1858 |
Godocken, Lamgarben, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1765-1807
Barbara Dorothea N. | |
*: | 1765 |
oo: | 11.02.1799 |
Lamgarben, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 13.09.1807 |
Godocken, Lamgarben, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1782-1852
Anna Barbara MATTERN | |
*: | 30.12.1782 |
Godocken, Lamgarben, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 05.11.1807 |
Godocken, Lamgarben, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 15.05.1852 |
Godocken, Lamgarben, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1730-1782
Peter MECKELBURG | |
*: | 27.02.1730 |
Rosenort, Falkenau, Friedland /Bartenstein, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 29.04.1761 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 19.02.1782 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1763-1838
Johann MASUHR | |
*: | 26.02.1763 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 14.11.1838 |
Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
06.1763-1788
Anna Charlotta HELLWIG | |
*: | ca 06.1763 |
+: | 06.12.1788 |
Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1767-
Anna Regina SCHEERHANS | |
in: | 29.09.1767 |
Baginski, Jodlauken, Insterburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 16.07.1790 |
Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1764-1837
Jakob MASUHR | |
*: | 15.07.1764 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 26.11.1837 |
Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1777-
Anna Regina GOLDAU | |
*: | 28.04.1777 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
oo: | 24.10.1799 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1766-1823
Georg Friedrich MASUHR | |
*: | 20.03.1766 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 20.01.1823 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1778-1807
Lovise Caroline KRÜGER | |
*: | ca 1778 |
+: | 01.10.1807 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1785-1858
Marie Elisabeth BIERFREUND | |
*: | 14.04.1785 |
Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 13.10.1808 |
Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 19.07.1858 |
Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1768-
Maria Elisabeth MASUHR | |
*: | 29.04.1768 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
Gottlieb OTTO | |
oo: | 15.11.1791 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1770-
Anna Dorothea MASUHR | |
*: | 21.03.1770 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
Christian GRADTKE | |
oo: | 28.09.1794 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1730-1807
Jakob MASUHR | |
*: | 23.02.1730 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 16.09.1807 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1730-1807
Maria NITSCH | |
*: | 29.11.1730 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 20.10.1761 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 27.09.1807 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1732-1735
Christoff MASUHR | |
*: | 16.03.1732 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 25.03.1735 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1734-
Gottfried MASUHR | |
*: | 19.02.1734 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1736-
Barbara Regina MASUHR | |
*: | 30.09.1736 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
Michael AUGUSTIN | |
oo: | 17.11.1762 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1738-1756
Michael MASUHR | |
*: | 07.09.1738 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, | |
+: | 25.04.1756 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1687-1758
Jacob MASUHR | |
*: | 10.02.1687 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 22.12.1758 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
1694-1761
Agnes CZIBORR | |
*: | 1694 |
oo: | < 1717 |
+: | 05.10.1761 |
Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, |
Dorothea N. | |
oo: | < 1682 |