1796-1800
Johann BIALEIT | |
*: | 07.11.1796 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 25.05.1800 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1832-
Friedrich BIALEIT | |
*: | 02.05.1832 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1835-
Carl BIALEIT | |
*: | 22.09.1835 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1838-
August BIALEIT | |
*: | 06.06.1838 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1841-
Samuel BIALEIT | |
*: | 05.04.1841 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1844-
Julianne BIALEIT | |
*: | 15.10.1844 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1849-1849
Julius BIALEIT | |
*: | 08.01.1849 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 04.03.1849 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1798-
Friedrich BIALEIT | |
*: | ca 1798 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Louisa Tugendreich MASUHR | |
*: | 08.12.1804 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 20.10.1826 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1833-1833
Samuel BIALEIT | |
*: | 28.07.1833 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 17.08.1833 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1836-
Henriette BIALEIT | |
*: | 27.12.1836 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
12.1827-
Eduard SCHWARCK | |
*: | 12.1827 |
oo: | 26.03.1860 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1838-
Carl Friedrich BIALEIT | |
*: | 23.11.1838 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1841-1911
Julianne BIALEIT | |
*: | 28.03.1841 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 15.01.1911 |
1836-
Carl SCHMITTAT | |
*: | ca 1836 |
oo: | 08.05.1871 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1843-
Friedrich BIALEIT | |
*: | 21.08.1843 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1878-1960
Franziska Berta BIALEIT | |
*: | 08.09.1878 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, | |
+: | 10.04.1960 |
Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1874-1922
Paul Friedrich August SCHLICKER | |
*: | 19.08.1874 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, | |
oo: | 15.10.1903 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, | |
+: | 12.03.1922 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, |
1878-1926
Richard Herrmann BIALEIT | |
*: | 08.09.1878 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, | |
+: | > 1926 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, |
1880-1942
Else FLEISCHHAUER | |
*: | ca 1880 |
oo: | 25.09.1906 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, | |
+: | > 1942 |
1849-1912
Johann Herrmann BIALEIT | |
*: | 16.11.1849 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 17.06.1912 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, |
1844-1916
Amalia Maria BOESE | |
*: | 27.05.1844 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 22.09.1873 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 07.03.1916 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, |
1799-1865
Samuel BIALEIT | |
*: | 16.02.1799 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 21.01.1865 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1808-
Charlotta Juliana MASUHR | |
*: | 09.08.1808 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 03.11.1832 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1801-1807
Louise BIALEIT | |
*: | ca 1801 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 23.07.1807 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1808-1843
Carl BIALEIT | |
*: | 31.08.1808 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | < 1843 |
1819-
Louise KOCH | |
*: | 08.06.1819 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 17.11.1841 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1759-
Johann BIALEIT | |
*: | 15.12.1759 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 16.04.1790 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |