Treffer 451 bis 500 von 501
«Zurück «1 ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
451 | NEHT, Gustav | 18 Feb 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5893 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
452 | ENGEL, Anne Marie | 27 Feb 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5902 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
453 | FROST, Bertha Amalie | 1 Mrz 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5909 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
454 | PREUSS, Franz Rudolph | 5 Mai 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5978 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
455 | HOLDACK, Carl Franz | 6 Mai 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5992 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
456 | LINDENAU, Friedrich Wilhelm | 10 Mai 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5979 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
457 | MARATZKI, Gottlieb | 10 Mai 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5966 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
458 | LINDENAU, Maria Auguste | 6 Jun 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6010 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
459 | HOGOLOWSKI, Carl Gustav | 8 Jul 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6040 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
460 | HOGOLOWSKI, Totgeburt | 8 Jul 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6041 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
461 | FIETZ, Hermann | 13 Jul 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6067 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
462 | PREUSS, Hermann Emil | 14 Jul 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6061 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
463 | BATTKE, August Franz | 11 Aug 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6080 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
464 | LUENEBERGER, Marie | 15 Aug 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6088 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
465 | GOLDAU, Gustav Gottfried | 21 Aug 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6086 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
466 | KRAEMER, Friedrich Gustav | 24 Aug 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6094 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
467 | GUTZEIT, Auguste Anna | 10 Nov 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6193 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
468 | MATERN, Carl | 14 Dez 1872 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6220 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
469 | GEHRMANN, Bertha | 14 Jan 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6260 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
470 | ANDLEFSKE, Albert | 17 Jan 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6245 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
471 | KUHNKE, Caroline Wilhelmine | 11 Feb 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6273 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
472 | NAGEL, Gustav Otto | 27 Mrz 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6316 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
473 | HOFFMANN, Friedrich Gustav | 26 Apr 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6343 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
474 | BORCHERT, Amalie Auguste | 17 Mai 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6359 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
475 | THIM, Auguste Bertha | 28 Jun 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6405 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
476 | TISCHER, Elise Helene | 9 Jul 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6421 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
477 | MOTZKAU, Carl August | 23 Aug 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6448 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
478 | PAHLKE, Franz | 24 Aug 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6445 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
479 | WARSCHUN, Elisabeth Martha | 11 Nov 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6543 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
480 | KLEIN, Robert Hermann | 12 Nov 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6531 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
481 | SCHONDAU, Marie Emilie | 25 Dez 1873 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6579 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
482 | WIDLEWSKI, Wilhelm Franz | 2 Jan 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6586 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
483 | KOESLING, Auguste | 15 Jan 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6597 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
484 | BATTKE, Bertha Marie Elisabeth | 18 Jan 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6605 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
485 | HOLDACK, Gustav Franz | 5 Feb 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6624 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
486 | MOTZKAU, Auguste Wilhelmine | 15 Feb 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6634 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
487 | GOLDAU, Henriette Bertha | 17 Feb 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6637 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
488 | KRAEMER, Ernst Julius | 10 Apr 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6682 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
489 | HOLSTEIN, Friedrich | 3 Mai 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6718 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
490 | ASSMANN, Bertha | 23 Mai 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6746 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
491 | MARWINSKY, Lina Auguste | 25 Mai 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6735 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
492 | HOGOLOWSKI, Bertha Johanne | 16 Jun 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6761 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
493 | KOHLHOF, Julius Gottfried | 7 Jul 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6777 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
494 | URBAN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 17 Jul 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6781 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
495 | NEHT, Amalie | 19 Jul 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6792 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
496 | KRAEMER, Bertha Auguste | 6 Okt 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6849 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
497 | MEYER, Friedrich Albert | 17 Okt 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6852 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
498 | GROENIG, Minna Auguste | 6 Nov 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6871 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
499 | PREUSS, Bertha Mathilde Adelheid | 26 Nov 1874 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6908 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
500 | PACKHÄUSER, Maria | 26 Mai 1891 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16877 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
«Zurück «1 ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 Vorwärts»
Treffer 451 bis 500 von 1865
«Zurück «1 ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... 38» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
451 | NEUMANN, Martha | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19936 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
452 | NEUMANN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19910 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
453 | NEUMANN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19911 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
454 | NIKOLEIT, August Heinrich | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I147 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
455 | NITSCH, Fritz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19984 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
456 | NITSCH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19985 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
457 | NITSCH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19986 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
458 | NITSCH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19987 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
459 | NITSCH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19988 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
460 | NITSCH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19989 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
461 | OBST, Erna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1225 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
462 | ÖLSNER, Grete | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19902 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
463 | ÖLSNER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19900 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
464 | ÖLSNER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19901 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
465 | ÖLSNER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19903 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
466 | ONISCHKE, Kurt | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19952 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
467 | ONISCHKE, Minna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19951 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
468 | ONISCHKE, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19949 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
469 | ONISCHKE, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19950 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
470 | PACKHÄUSER, Julius | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19965 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
471 | PACKHÄUSER, Maria | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1235 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
472 | PAHLCKE, Johann | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I103 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
473 | PAHLKE, Gustav August | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1555 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
474 | PARSCHAT, Arthur | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20001 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
475 | PARSCHAT, Kurt | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20000 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
476 | PARSCHAT, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19997 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
477 | PARSCHAT, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19999 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
478 | PASLACK, Gerhard | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19958 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
479 | PASLACK, Hans | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19955 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
480 | PASSLACK, Elise | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19980 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
481 | PASSLACK, Emil | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20027 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
482 | PASSLACK, Ernst | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19940 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
483 | PASSLACK, Ernst | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19976 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
484 | PASSLACK, Fritz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19967 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
485 | PASSLACK, Heinz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19978 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
486 | PASSLACK, Helene | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19977 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
487 | PASSLACK, Hermann | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19979 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
488 | PASSLACK, Ilse | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19983 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
489 | PASSLACK, Konrad | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I35 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
490 | PASSLACK, Lisbeth | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19968 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
491 | PASSLACK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19942 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
492 | PASSLACK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19969 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
493 | PASSLACK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20025 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
494 | PASSLACK, Traute | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19982 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
495 | PASSLACK, Willi | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19981 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
496 | PELLENAT, Elisabeth | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19943 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
497 | PELLENAT, Gertrud | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19944 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
498 | PELLENAT, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19945 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
499 | PIND, Franz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20024 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
500 | PLAUMANN, Christoph | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I920 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
«Zurück «1 ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... 38» Vorwärts»