Treffer 101 bis 150 von 501
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 11» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | HOFFMANN, Totgeburt | 3 Feb 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16229 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
102 | HOLDACK, Lovisa | 7 Mrz 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16246 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
103 | LASER, Gottfried | 12 Apr 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16272 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
104 | BLUMENAU, Henrietta | 26 Jul 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16318 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
105 | WEINIG, Charlotta | 12 Mrz 1808 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16420 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
106 | SCHEFFLER, Charlotta | 18 Mrz 1808 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16421 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
107 | BOCK, Totgeburt | 11 Mai 1808 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16448 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
108 | HOLDACK, Catharina Dorothea | 29 Mai 1808 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16455 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
109 | HOLDACK, Christoph | 29 Mai 1808 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16454 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
110 | DOLIV, Lovisa | 19 Okt 1808 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16536 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
111 | KOMNICK, Lovisa | 2 Nov 1808 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16550 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
112 | BARTSCH, Totgeburt | 13 Jan 1809 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16602 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
113 | LINDENAU, Christoph | 18 Mai 1809 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16680 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
114 | WEINIG, Johann Gottlieb | 6 Jul 1809 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16707 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
115 | HOFFMANN, Wilhelmina | 8 Sep 1809 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16742 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
116 | RAUTENBERG, Carolina | 8 Okt 1809 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16766 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
117 | BOCK, Charlotta | 10 Okt 1809 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16768 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
118 | SCHERINSKY, Friedrich Wilhelm | 2 Nov 1809 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16783 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
119 | SCHIENDAU, Charlotta | 24 Nov 1809 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16793 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
120 | LINDENAU, Catharina | 26 Nov 1809 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16795 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
121 | STREICH, Carolina | 10 Dez 1809 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16802 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
122 | BOSEM, Lovisa | 5 Jan 1810 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16813 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
123 | PRIESS, Totgeburt | 13 Mai 1810 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16873 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
124 | SCHWARZ, Gotthilf | 9 Aug 1810 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16929 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
125 | ZANDER, Charlotte | 25 Nov 1810 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17017 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
126 | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich | 11 Dez 1810 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17026 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
127 | FAHRENSOHN, Gotthardt | 21 Dez 1810 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17039 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
128 | HOLDAK, Totgeburt | 1 Jan 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17049 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
129 | SCHIENDAU, Lovisa | 23 Jan 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17068 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
130 | DOLIV, Carolina | 22 Feb 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17086 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
131 | HOLDACK, Charlotta | 12 Mrz 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17101 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
132 | PRIESS, Friedrich | 28 Mrz 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17109 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
133 | BARTSCH, Christian Friedrich | 3 Mai 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17143 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
134 | LAPSCHIES, Gottlieb | 19 Mai 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17151 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
135 | MICKEL, Totgeburt | 23 Mai 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17156 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
136 | HOFFMANN, Charlotta | 25 Jun 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17178 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
137 | HOFFMANN, Carolina | 26 Jun 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17179 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
138 | BOSEM, Wilhelmine | 5 Jul 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17181 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
139 | FROST, Christoph | 30 Jul 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17204 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
140 | BOSEM, Wilhelm | 6 Sep 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17233 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
141 | PRIESS, Charlotta | 20 Sep 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17242 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
142 | AUSLAENDER, Carolina | 16 Nov 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17277 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
143 | HOLDACK, Friedrich | 23 Nov 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17289 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
144 | LINDENAU, George | 2 Dez 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17300 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
145 | SCHERINSKY, Charlotte | 14 Dez 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17310 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
146 | HOLDACK, Wilhelm | 29 Jan 1812 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17337 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
147 | SPERLING, Johann | 5 Feb 1812 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17344 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
148 | NEUMANN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 16 Mrz 1812 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17376 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
149 | BOCK, Lovise | 15 Apr 1812 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17398 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
150 | GROSS, Charlotta | 3 Jul 1812 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17438 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 11» Vorwärts»
Treffer 101 bis 126 von 126
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | BOCK, Friedrich | 1 Mai 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1801 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
102 | XAVER, Gottfried | 4 Dez 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2576 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
103 | SEIDLER, Regina | 9 Dez 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2582 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
104 | PILSKE, Regina | 17 Dez 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1818 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
105 | PREUSS, N.N. | 13 Mai 1810 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1925 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
106 | HENNIG, Caroline | 31 Mrz 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1962 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
107 | HOFFMANN, Caroline | 21 Mrz 1812 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1994 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
108 | NEJOCK, Maria | 25 Apr 1813 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2043 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
109 | ANGER, Carl | 9 Sep 1815 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2090 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
110 | HOLDACK, N.N. | 12 Nov 1817 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2103 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
111 | FROST, Albrecht | 1 Jan 1818 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2121 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
112 | GRAAF, Friedrich | 6 Jan 1818 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2126 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
113 | GLODAU, Charlotte Louise | 4 Nov 1818 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2134 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
114 | HOLLDACK, Louise | 11 Mrz 1822 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2305 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
115 | FROST, N.N. | 28 Feb 1823 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2332 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
116 | GRÖNIG, Wilhelmine | 8 Mrz 1823 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2349 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
117 | NAGEL, Amalie | 24 Feb 1839 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2817 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
118 | BAUMANN, Christoph | 26 Feb 1839 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2820 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
119 | ROTHERMUND, Amalie | 5 Mai 1854 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3026 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
120 | LANGENAU, Ludwig | 16 Mrz 1855 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3055 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
121 | SCHERMANN, Wilhelmine | 17 Mrz 1855 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3056 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
122 | SCHONDAU, Johann | 9 Feb 1860 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3102 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
123 | HOGOLOWSKI, August | 18 Apr 1865 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3160 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
124 | GÜNTHER, Johannes Benjamin | 7 Feb 1866 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3174 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
125 | GONSCHEROWSKI, Auguste Julianne | 20 Mrz 1920 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I409 | Zufallsfunde |
126 | HOHMANN, Friedrich | 26 Mrz 1926 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I410 | Zufallsfunde |
Treffer 101 bis 125 von 125
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | SCHOENBORN, Johann | 5 Sep 1805 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1737 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
102 | MEYBAUM, Johann | 14 Sep 1805 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1738 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
103 | SCHEFFLER, Ernst | 7 Mrz 1806 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1768 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
104 | RAUTENBERG, Friedrich | 6 Mrz 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2512 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
105 | DOLIF, George | 26 Mrz 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2537 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
106 | WITCKE, Johann | 27 Mrz 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2543 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
107 | BOCK, Friedrich | 4 Mai 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1801 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
108 | XAVER, Gottfried | 6 Dez 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2576 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
109 | SEIDLER, Regina | 11 Dez 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2582 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
110 | PILSKE, Regina | 19 Dez 1807 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1818 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
111 | HENNIG, Caroline | 2 Apr 1811 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1962 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
112 | HOFFMANN, Caroline | 24 Mrz 1812 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1994 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
113 | NEJOCK, Maria | 27 Apr 1813 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2043 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
114 | FROST, Albrecht | 3 Jan 1818 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2121 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
115 | GRAAF, Friedrich | 8 Jan 1818 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2126 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
116 | GLODAU, Charlotte Louise | 7 Nov 1818 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2134 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
117 | HOLLDACK, Louise | 13 Mrz 1822 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2305 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
118 | GRÖNIG, Wilhelmine | 10 Mrz 1823 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2349 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
119 | BAUMANN, Christoph | 3 Mrz 1838 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2820 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
120 | NAGEL, Amalie | 27 Feb 1839 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2817 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
121 | ROTHERMUND, Amalie | 8 Mai 1854 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3026 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
122 | LANGENAU, Ludwig | 19 Mrz 1855 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3055 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
123 | SCHERMANN, Wilhelmine | 20 Mrz 1855 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3056 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
124 | HOGOLOWSKI, August | 21 Apr 1865 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3160 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
125 | GÜNTHER, Johannes Benjamin | 11 Feb 1866 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3174 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 1865
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 38» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | EISENBLÄTTER, Karl | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4838 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | EISENBLÄTTER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4845 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | EISENBLÄTTER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4844 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | EISENBLÄTTER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4843 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | EISENBLÄTTER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4837 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | EISENBLÄTTER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4836 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | EISENBLÄTTER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4842 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | EISENBLÄTTER, Paul | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4841 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | EISENBLÄTTER, Richard ? | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4839 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | EISENBLÄTTER, Willy | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4840 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | ERNST, Maria Juliane | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3707 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
112 | ERZBERGER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4835 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | ERZBERGER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4834 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | ERZBERGER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4833 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | ERZBERGER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4832 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | FAHRENSOHN, Friedrich | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I301 | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Heirat | |
117 | FAHRENSOHN, Hermann | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
118 | FAHRENSOHN, Hermann | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I929 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
119 | FAHRENSOHN, Hermann | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4859 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | FAHRENSOHN, Therese | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4860 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | FEIERABEND, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4852 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | FEIERABEND, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4853 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | FEIERABEND, Willy | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4851 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | FELCHNER, Emil | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4846 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | FELCHNER, Inge | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4849 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | FELCHNER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4847 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | FELCHNER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4850 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | FELCHNER, Werner | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4848 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | FERKAN, Hermann | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4789 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | FERKAN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4790 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | FIEDLER, Christel | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4857 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | FIEDLER, Elli | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4856 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | FIEDLER, Franz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4854 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | FIEDLER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4855 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | FIEDLER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4858 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | FILSKE, Maria | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I152 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Heirat | |
137 | FISCHER, Caroline | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10958 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
138 | FREIER, Friedrich | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1392 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
139 | FREUND, Wilhelm | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1266 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
140 | FRIEDRICH, Ernst | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10045 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | FRIEDRICH, Paul | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10046 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | FRÖHLICH, Erna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15222 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | FRÖHLICH, Gottlieb | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10012 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | FRÖHLICH, Hulda | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10013 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | FRÖHLICH, Siegfried | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10015 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | FROST, Johann | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I151 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Heirat | |
147 | FROST, Regine | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1275 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
148 | GARDEY, George | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I656 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
149 | GERTH, Carl | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1973 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
150 | GLODSCHEI (GLODZEI), August | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9988 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 38» Vorwärts»