Treffer 51 bis 100 von 244
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | BOROWSKY, Johanna Auguste | 21 Apr 1855 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7411 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
52 | HILDEBRAND, Gottlieb | 5 Mai 1855 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7450 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
53 | TERKETZKY, Julius | 28 Jul 1855 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7628 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
54 | BORK, Julius | 29 Jul 1855 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7625 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
55 | PIORR, Caroline Wilhelmine | 24 Okt 1855 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7860 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
56 | BRINGEWSKY, Wilhelm | 16 Dez 1855 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7968 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
57 | HUNDSDÖRFER, August Wilhelm | 19 Jan 1856 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8039 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
58 | NITSCH, Auguste | 14 Apr 1856 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8222 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
59 | BORCHERT, Caroline | 3 Mai 1856 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8266 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
60 | WIND, Johanne Auguste | 29 Mai 1856 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8414 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
61 | SCHNEIDER, August Otto | 23 Jun 1856 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8429 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
62 | SPRENGEL, Auguste | 1 Aug 1856 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8467 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
63 | TOTENHÖFER, Betty Clara | 29 Aug 1856 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8775 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
64 | KARUTT, Friedrich August | 12 Sep 1856 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8588 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
65 | GUTZEIT, Friedrich Wilhelm | 18 Sep 1856 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8603 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
66 | WALTER, Julius | 30 Sep 1856 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8636 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
67 | PIXRR, Marie | 19 Nov 1856 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8726 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
68 | RAUTENBERG, Franz | 19 Nov 1856 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8734 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
69 | LINDENAU, Gustav | 11 Mrz 1857 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8890 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
70 | HUNDSDÖRFER, Marie | 18 Mrz 1857 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8904 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
71 | BAUMANN, Carl August | 25 Mrz 1857 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8930 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
72 | BORK, Carl August | 14 Apr 1857 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8947 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
73 | BOROWSKY, August Wilhelm | 7 Mai 1857 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9053 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
74 | BORCHERT, Wilhelmine | 2 Jul 1857 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9170 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
75 | TERKETZKY, Wilhelmine | 4 Aug 1857 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9266 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
76 | SALAW, Justine | 1 Dez 1857 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9612 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
77 | MIX, Julius | 17 Dez 1857 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9660 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
78 | BRINGEWSKY, Heinrich | 6 Mrz 1858 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9839 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
79 | HILDEBRAND, Carl | 2 Apr 1858 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9907 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
80 | NEUMANN, Auguste | 15 Jul 1858 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10212 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
81 | SCHULZE, Auguste | 17 Jul 1858 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10200 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
82 | LEMKE, Julius August | 22 Jul 1858 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10260 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
83 | WIND, Caroline Amalie | 24 Jul 1858 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10273 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
84 | PIORR, Johanna | 4 Okt 1858 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10435 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
85 | SCHNEIDER, Albert Eduard | 2 Nov 1858 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10501 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
86 | BORK, Johanna Louise | 13 Nov 1858 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10507 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
87 | MAI, Johanna | 2 Dez 1858 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10545 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
88 | RAUTENBERG, Johanna Marie | 23 Dez 1858 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10566 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
89 | MIX, Friedrich | 20 Feb 1859 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10759 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
90 | BOROWSKY, Wilhelm | 21 Apr 1859 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10933 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
91 | WIELUHN, Julius | 2 Okt 1859 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11353 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
92 | LINDENAU, Henriette | 21 Jan 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11564 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
93 | RIMKE, Marie Sophie | 13 Feb 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11609 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
94 | HUNDSDÖRFER, Louise | 29 Feb 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11644 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
95 | TERKETZKY, August | 8 Mrz 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11650 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
96 | BORCHERT, Julius | 16 Mrz 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11659 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
97 | BAUMANN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 1 Apr 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11709 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
98 | SALAW, Johanna | 5 Mai 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11777 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
99 | BEHRENDT, Julius Gustav | 29 Jun 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11921 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
100 | KÖSLING, Friedrich Gustav | 2 Jul 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11945 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 730
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 15» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | HORN DR., Eberhard | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I975 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
52 | ITENSCH, Anna | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8280 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | JAESCHKE, Willi | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8269 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | JORKS, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8271 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | JORKS, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8272 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | JORKS, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8273 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | JORKS, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8274 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | JORKS, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8275 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | KLIMMECK, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13420 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | KNOLL, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13410 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | KOCH, Erna | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13392 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | KOCH, Hans-Günther | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13394 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | KOCH, Helmut | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13395 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | KOCH, Martin | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I66 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
65 | KOCH, Martin | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I974 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
66 | KOCH, Martin | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13391 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | KOCH, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1009 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
68 | KOKIESS, Catharina | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I662 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
69 | KRAUSE, Friedrich | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I858 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
70 | KUKOWSKI, Frida | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13400 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | KUKOWSKI, Gottlieb | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13402 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | KUKOWSKI, Gustav | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1064 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
73 | KUKOWSKI, Gustav | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13396 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | KUKOWSKI, Heinz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13398 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | KUKOWSKI, Lina | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13401 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | KUKOWSKI, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1065 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
77 | KUKOWSKI, Paul | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13399 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | LANGE, Anna | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13406 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | LANGE, Berta | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28305 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | LANGE, Frida | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13405 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | LANGE, Grete | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8278 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | LANGE, Grete | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13411 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | LANGE, Hedwig | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13408 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | LANGE, Herta | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13407 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | LANGE, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13403 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | LANGE, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13404 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | LANGE, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13421 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | LEFZENSKI, Carl | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I843 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
89 | LENCK, Bernhard | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I726 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
90 | LEWANDOWSKI, Elise | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13424 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | LEWANDOWSKI, Heinz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13426 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | LEWANDOWSKI, Kurt | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13425 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | LEWANDOWSKI, Lore | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13427 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | LEWANDOWSKI, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13423 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | LOHRMANN, Else | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13413 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | LOHRMANN, Gisela | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13416 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | LOHRMANN, Irene | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13415 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | LOHRMANN, Irene | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28280 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | LOHRMANN, Rolf | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13414 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | LOHRMANN, Walter | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13412 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 15» Vorwärts»