Treffer 201 bis 250 von 388
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | DIESTERWALD, Emma Henriette | 17 Jan 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14297 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
202 | STURMHEID, Justine | 26 Dez 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14210 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
203 | RÖMPKE, Malwine | 10 Dez 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14160 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
204 | BAJOHR, Friedrich | 14 Nov 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14107 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
205 | SPERLING, August | 10 Sep 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13975 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
206 | SCHMIDTKE, Charlotte | 24 Aug 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13925 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
207 | GRÄWERT, Carl | 21 Aug 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13908 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
208 | NAUJAK, August | 20 Aug 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13917 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
209 | AUGUSTIN, Friedrich | 30 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13837 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
210 | KREBS, Auguste | 25 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13810 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
211 | BARTH, Johanna Friedrike | 24 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13801 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
212 | GESCHONKE, Amalie Marie | 14 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13807 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
213 | HARTWICH G. MORSZECK, August | 12 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13790 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
214 | NEUMANN, August | 8 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13804 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
215 | KROHN, Franz | 6 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13781 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
216 | SCHACKNAT, August | 4 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13776 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
217 | MAERZ, Bertha Marie | 29 Mai 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13744 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
218 | KOCH, Franz | 30 Mrz 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13597 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
219 | KAUPAT, Franz Gustav Hermann | 7 Mrz 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13559 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
220 | HARTWICH, Franz | 1 Mrz 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13539 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
221 | BANUSCHER, Wilhelm | 28 Feb 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13515 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
222 | MÜHLENSCHLAG, Auguste | 16 Feb 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13491 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
223 | ZWINGELBERG, Johanna | 23 Dez 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13346 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
224 | SAMBOLL, Carl August | 17 Dez 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13370 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
225 | FLEISCHER, Gustav | 15 Dez 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13293 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
226 | HOLLSTEIN, Carl Julius | 8 Dez 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13320 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
227 | BIELEIT, Elisabeth | 29 Nov 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13284 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
228 | BIELEIT, Wilhelmine | 19 Nov 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13260 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
229 | BIENERT, Heinrich Gustav | 30 Okt 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13248 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
230 | FRIEDRICH, Johann Michael | 29 Sep 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13085 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
231 | BÄHR, Carl August | 3 Sep 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13091 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
232 | KLEIN, Bertha Wilhelmine | 19 Aug 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13068 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
233 | DONDE, Friedrich Gustav | 7 Aug 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13051 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
234 | BUBLAT, Carl Friedrich | 4 Aug 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12985 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
235 | TOFFLING, Julius | 29 Jun 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12889 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
236 | HARTWICH, Louise | 10 Mai 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12781 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
237 | KOCH, Amalie | 15 Mrz 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12611 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
238 | DOBIRR, Friedrich | 31 Jan 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12503 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
239 | DIESTERWALD, Hugo Heinrich | 4 Dez 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12376 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
240 | BECKER, Carl Gustav | 21 Okt 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12276 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
241 | SPRENGEL, Friedrich Julius | 16 Sep 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12145 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
242 | FIDDLER, Friedrich | 2 Sep 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12100 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
243 | SPAKOWSKY, Marie | 25 Mai 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11836 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
244 | GRÄWERT, Louise | 10 Mai 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11768 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
245 | LINDENAU, Johann Friedrich | 31 Mrz 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11723 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
246 | KROHN, Caroline Amalie | 26 Feb 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11615 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
247 | HARTWICH, Adolph | 25 Jan 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11555 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
248 | SUNKEL, Amalie | 18 Jan 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11549 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
249 | STURMHEID, Wilhelmine | 6 Jan 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11506 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
250 | STURMHEID, Emil Albert | 6 Jan 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11503 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 994
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 20» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | DARDEGRAF, Henriette | 8 Aug 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18589 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
202 | BIELEIT, August | 8 Aug 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18600 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
203 | BIELEIT, Amalie | 8 Aug 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18601 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
204 | TEPPNER, Wilhelmine | 23 Jul 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I723 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
205 | KROHN, Totgeburt | 23 Jul 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I721 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
206 | KROHN, August | 23 Jul 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I722 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
207 | RAUTENBERG, Carl | 16 Mai 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18478 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
208 | HOLLSTEIN, Johanna | 16 Mai 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18479 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
209 | THAAL, Auguste | 29 Mrz 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18412 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
210 | BIENERT, Friedrich | 29 Mrz 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18411 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
211 | HAGEN, August | 21 Mrz 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18393 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
212 | GERUSCHKE, Wilhelmine | 21 Mrz 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18394 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
213 | SCHMIDTKE, Carl | 7 Mrz 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18375 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
214 | POLZIEN, Caroline | 7 Mrz 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18376 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
215 | HENSEL, Caroline | 14 Jan 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18304 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
216 | MÄRZ, Wilhelm | 25 Dez 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18288 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
217 | HOMM, Wilhelmine | 25 Dez 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18289 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
218 | GRÄWERT, Carl | 20 Dez 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18276 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
219 | BIELEIT, Bertha | 20 Dez 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18277 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
220 | KLEIN, Wilhelm | 12 Okt 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4694 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
221 | PASTERNACK, Friedrich | 6 Sep 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18185 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
222 | FIDDLER, Auguste | 6 Sep 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18186 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
223 | NAUJAK, Amalie | 16 Aug 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18134 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
224 | HEINRICH, Gottlieb | 16 Aug 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18133 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
225 | SCHEFFLER, Wilhelm | 1 Aug 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18127 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
226 | MORZEK, Louise | 1 Aug 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18128 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
227 | VORHOFF, Ernst | 31 Mai 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18083 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
228 | PASTERNACK, Wilhelmine | 31 Mai 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18084 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
229 | ZANTOPP, Louise | 10 Mai 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18033 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
230 | NAUJAK, Friedrich | 10 Mai 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18032 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
231 | PASLACK, Carl | 19 Apr 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18011 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
232 | DORN, Caroline | 19 Apr 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18012 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
233 | GUBBA, Carl Ludwig | 12 Apr 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17993 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
234 | BORCHERT, Caroline | 12 Apr 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17994 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
235 | RECKLIES, Justine | 4 Apr 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17988 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
236 | PODAK, Johanne | 22 Mrz 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17965 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
237 | PASLACK, Julie | 22 Mrz 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17971 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
238 | DOBIRR, Johann | 22 Mrz 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17970 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
239 | DIESTERNATH, Julius | 22 Mrz 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17964 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
240 | NINKE, Ferdinand | 24 Feb 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17931 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
241 | BIALEIT, Karoline | 24 Feb 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17932 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
242 | KLATT, August | 19 Jan 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17887 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
243 | FRIEDRICH, Wilhelmine | 19 Jan 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17888 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
244 | WOLK, Elisabeth | 1 Jan 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17870 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
245 | MATZKAU, Gottfried | 1 Jan 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17869 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
246 | KAISER, Wilhelm | 13 Dez 1867 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17821 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
247 | HOMM, Wilhelmine | 13 Dez 1867 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17822 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
248 | THAAL, Auguste | 21 Nov 1867 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17774 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
249 | BIENERT, Friedrich | 21 Nov 1867 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17773 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
250 | STURMHEID, Karl | 13 Okt 1867 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17713 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 20» Vorwärts»