Treffer 151 bis 200 von 388
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | DOBIRR, Friedrich | 31 Jan 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12503 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
152 | KOCH, Amalie | 15 Mrz 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12611 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
153 | HARTWICH, Louise | 10 Mai 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12781 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
154 | TOFFLING, Julius | 29 Jun 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12889 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
155 | BUBLAT, Carl Friedrich | 4 Aug 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12985 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
156 | DONDE, Friedrich Gustav | 7 Aug 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13051 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
157 | KLEIN, Bertha Wilhelmine | 19 Aug 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13068 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
158 | BÄHR, Carl August | 3 Sep 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13091 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
159 | FRIEDRICH, Johann Michael | 29 Sep 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13085 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
160 | BIENERT, Heinrich Gustav | 30 Okt 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13248 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
161 | BIELEIT, Wilhelmine | 19 Nov 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13260 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
162 | BIELEIT, Elisabeth | 29 Nov 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13284 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
163 | HOLLSTEIN, Carl Julius | 8 Dez 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13320 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
164 | FLEISCHER, Gustav | 15 Dez 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13293 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
165 | SAMBOLL, Carl August | 17 Dez 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13370 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
166 | ZWINGELBERG, Johanna | 23 Dez 1861 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13346 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
167 | MÜHLENSCHLAG, Auguste | 16 Feb 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13491 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
168 | BANUSCHER, Wilhelm | 28 Feb 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13515 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
169 | HARTWICH, Franz | 1 Mrz 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13539 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
170 | KAUPAT, Franz Gustav Hermann | 7 Mrz 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13559 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
171 | KOCH, Franz | 30 Mrz 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13597 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
172 | MAERZ, Bertha Marie | 29 Mai 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13744 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
173 | SCHACKNAT, August | 4 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13776 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
174 | KROHN, Franz | 6 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13781 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
175 | NEUMANN, August | 8 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13804 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
176 | HARTWICH G. MORSZECK, August | 12 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13790 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
177 | GESCHONKE, Amalie Marie | 14 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13807 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
178 | BARTH, Johanna Friedrike | 24 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13801 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
179 | KREBS, Auguste | 25 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13810 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
180 | AUGUSTIN, Friedrich | 30 Jun 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13837 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
181 | NAUJAK, August | 20 Aug 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13917 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
182 | GRÄWERT, Carl | 21 Aug 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13908 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
183 | SCHMIDTKE, Charlotte | 24 Aug 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13925 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
184 | SPERLING, August | 10 Sep 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13975 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
185 | BAJOHR, Friedrich | 14 Nov 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14107 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
186 | RÖMPKE, Malwine | 10 Dez 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14160 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
187 | STURMHEID, Justine | 26 Dez 1862 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14210 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
188 | DIESTERWALD, Emma Henriette | 17 Jan 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14297 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
189 | HARTWICH, Gustav | 9 Mrz 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14375 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
190 | MATZKAU, Wilhelmine | 20 Mrz 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14399 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
191 | DOBIRR, Auguste | 12 Apr 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14468 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
192 | SPRENGEL, Marie | 18 Mai 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14602 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
193 | FIDDLER, Gustav | 30 Jun 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14670 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
194 | PEHL, Julius | 5 Jul 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14664 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
195 | BECKER, Gottlieb | 21 Aug 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14742 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
196 | SZELONKE, Caroline | 15 Sep 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14790 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
197 | BIENERT, Henriette Louise | 18 Okt 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14886 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
198 | KLEIN, Wilhelmine Marie | 22 Okt 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14904 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
199 | SPAKOWSKY, Auguste | 1 Dez 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14965 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
200 | FRIEDRICH, Friedrike Auguste | 29 Jan 1864 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15089 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 994
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | SCHMIDT, Willi | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23315 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | SCHMIDTKE, Carl | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4068 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
153 | SCHMIDTKE, Emil | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23325 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | SCHMIDTKE, Friedrich | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23321 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | SCHMIDTKE, Lisbeth | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28420 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | SCHÖNECK, Maria | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23310 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | SCHULZ, Edith | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23294 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | SCHULZ, Hedwig | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23293 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | SCHULZ, Paul | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I94 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
160 | SCHULZ, Paul | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1002 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
161 | SCHULZ, Paul | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23292 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | SCHWARZ, Ferdinand | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2060 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
163 | SIMAN, Lina | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23302 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | SIMAN, N.N. | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23301 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | SPERLING, Ernst | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28388 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | SPERLING, Hedwig | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28389 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | SPRENGEL, Emil | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1471 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
168 | SPRENGEL, Emil | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28401 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | SPRENGEL, Emil Richard | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I769 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
170 | SPRENGEL, Liesbeth | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28402 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | SRIDAT, Marie | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28377 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | STADIE, Margarete | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13539 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | STEINER, Gustav | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28386 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | STEINFELD, N.N. | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28410 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | STULGA, Frieda | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28416 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | STULGA, Josef | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28413 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | STULGA, Marie | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28414 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | STULGA, Otto | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1507 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
179 | STULGA, Otto | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28415 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | STURMHEID, Meta | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8370 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | STURMHEIT, Math. | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28424 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | SUPPKA, Anna | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28405 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | SUPPKA, Anton | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28404 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | THIERGART, Artur | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28378 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | THIERGART, Friedrich | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I95 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
186 | THIERGART, Friedrich | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1003 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
187 | THIERGART, Fritz | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28376 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | THIERGART, Ruth | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28379 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | VÖLKNER, Anna | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28396 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | VÖLKNER, Richard | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28395 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | WINDT, Lotte | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8380 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | WINDT, Walter | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28423 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | WINTZ, Emil | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28408 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | WINTZ, N.N. | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28409 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | ZERNTOPP, Elisabeth | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8425 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | FLEISCHHAUER, Friedrich Wilhelm | 1 Dez 1774 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6137 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
197 | KRAUSKOPF, Anna Dorothea | 1 Dez 1774 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6400 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
198 | EISENREICH, Barbara | 4 Jun 1781 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6193 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
199 | KONTZER, George | 4 Jun 1781 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6192 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
200 | MUHLICK, Maria | 26 Jun 1791 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6532 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20» Vorwärts»