Treffer 301 bis 350 von 388
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
301 | SCHWERTFEGER, Gustav Ferdinand | 26 Jan 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19041 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
302 | NAUJAK, Bertha | 23 Feb 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19051 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
303 | NEUMANN, Wilhelmine Bertha | 5 Mrz 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19133 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
304 | MAI, Carl | 6 Mrz 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19142 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
305 | HAGEN, Anna Marie | 21 Mrz 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19106 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
306 | OBALSKY, Gustav | 26 Mai 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19224 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
307 | HOMM, Martha Maria | 23 Jun 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19276 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
308 | MÄRZ, Anna Maria | 24 Jun 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19311 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
309 | MÄRZ, Gustav Johann | 24 Jun 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19314 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
310 | WARSCHUN, Adolf Samuel | 26 Jun 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19290 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
311 | SCHEFFLER, Adolf | 2 Jul 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19293 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
312 | SCHLEFIES, Samuel | 18 Jul 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19317 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
313 | FIDDLER, Franz | 7 Aug 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19364 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
314 | GREITSCH, Franz Gustav | 10 Aug 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19434 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
315 | BAROWSKY, Auguste Amalie | 19 Aug 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19419 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
316 | KROHN, Auguste | 31 Aug 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19395 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
317 | KIEWNICK, Marie Amalie | 28 Sep 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19470 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
318 | NAGEL, Elisabeth Martha | 23 Okt 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19505 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
319 | EWERT, Gustav Samuel | 12 Nov 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19532 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
320 | LANGANKE, Heinrich | 16 Nov 1870 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19571 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
321 | BAJOHR, Herrmann | 3 Jan 1871 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19723 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
322 | GUBBA, Gustav Adolf | 20 Jan 1871 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19644 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
323 | THIERGART, Marie Louise | 21 Jan 1871 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19650 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
324 | HOMM, Friedrich | 10 Apr 1871 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19760 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
325 | DOBIRR, Wilhelm Franz | 16 Mai 1871 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19840 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
326 | SCHMIDTKE, Auguste | 20 Jul 1871 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19940 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
327 | HEINRICH, Johann August | 25 Jul 1871 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19943 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
328 | HAGEN, Marie Auguste | 30 Jul 1871 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19922 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
329 | GREITSCH, Albert Theodor | 25 Dez 1871 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20110 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
330 | MOLLENHAUER, Friedrich Sylvester | 31 Dez 1871 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20163 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
331 | LEMKE, Wilhelmine Bertha | 3 Jan 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20204 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
332 | MÄRZ, Carl Gustav | 4 Jan 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20130 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
333 | MÄRZ, Friedrich Wilhelm | 4 Jan 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20127 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
334 | HARTWICH, Auguste | 6 Jan 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20155 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
335 | PASLACK, Julius | 8 Jan 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20166 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
336 | GÜTTKE, Maria Martha | 12 Jan 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20161 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
337 | MAI, Eduard August | 28 Jan 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20225 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
338 | SPRENGEL, August Franz | 21 Feb 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20298 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
339 | STURMHEID, Matthias Gustav | 9 Mrz 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20304 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
340 | NAUJAK, Martha | 10 Mrz 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20310 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
341 | LETTAU, Marie Bertha | 26 Apr 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20432 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
342 | BOROWSKY, Eduard Johann | 19 Mai 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20450 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
343 | KROHN, August Friedrich | 22 Mai 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20444 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
344 | KRÄMER, Julius | 5 Jun 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20473 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
345 | BIELEIT, Anna Auguste | 26 Jun 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20503 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
346 | THIERGART, Adolf Hermann | 3 Jul 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20526 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
347 | WINDT, August Hermann | 12 Jul 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20553 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
348 | MÄRZ, August Hermann | 7 Aug 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20604 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
349 | MORWINSKY, Albert Georg | 13 Sep 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20651 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
350 | STAMM, August | 1 Okt 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20681 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 994
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 20» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
301 | FLEISCHER, August | 4 Jun 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4887 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
302 | KROHN, Wilhelmine | 4 Jun 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4888 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
303 | FLEISCHER, Eleonore | 5 Jun 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4909 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
304 | KROHN, Carl | 5 Jun 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4908 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
305 | BECKER, Fedinand | 25 Jun 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4964 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
306 | DEMANSKY, Gottfried | 25 Jun 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4949 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
307 | TASCHAU, Henriette | 25 Jun 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4965 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
308 | TOFFLING, Marie | 25 Jun 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4950 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
309 | KROHN, Friedrich | 10 Jul 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5010 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
310 | PASTERNACK, Amalie | 10 Jul 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5005 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
311 | SPRENGEL, Gottlieb | 10 Jul 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5004 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
312 | WESZIES, Louise | 10 Jul 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5011 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
313 | ALBRECHT, Wilhelm | 6 Aug 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5054 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
314 | KUBBICH, Caroline | 6 Aug 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5055 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
315 | HARTWICH, Friedrich | 12 Okt 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5149 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
316 | SALOMON, Christine | 12 Okt 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5150 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
317 | KOCH, Friedrich | 5 Nov 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5188 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
318 | RANGLACK, Justine | 5 Nov 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5189 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
319 | HINZ, Charlotte | 26 Nov 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5243 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
320 | NAUJAK, Carl | 26 Nov 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5242 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
321 | BIELEIT, Amalie | 3 Dez 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5255 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
322 | ZWINGELBERG, Fedinand | 3 Dez 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5254 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
323 | MATZKUS, Car. | 1 Jan 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5326 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
324 | NAUJAK, Friedrich | 1 Jan 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5325 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
325 | KOCH, Samuel | 2 Feb 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7245 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
326 | STURMHEID, Justine | 2 Feb 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7246 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
327 | MOLLENHAUER, Friedrich | 6 Apr 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7351 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
328 | UCKRAS, Wilhelmine | 6 Apr 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7352 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
329 | BANNUSCHER, Louise | 22 Apr 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7379 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
330 | UCKRAS, Carl | 22 Apr 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7378 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
331 | KOMOSS, Louise | 13 Mai 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7446 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
332 | SPAKOWSKY, Wilhelm | 13 Mai 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7445 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
333 | DANNENBERG, Henriette | 27 Mai 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7485 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
334 | KNEBEL, Carl | 27 Mai 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7484 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
335 | MATUTT, Wilhelmine | 8 Jul 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7552 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
336 | NEUMANN, August | 8 Jul 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7551 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
337 | BARTSCH, Caroline | 22 Jul 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7606 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
338 | SUNKEL, Carl | 22 Jul 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7605 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
339 | LINDENAU, Caroline | 26 Aug 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7669 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
340 | MÄRZ, Julius | 26 Aug 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7668 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
341 | GRÖCK, Samuel | 9 Sep 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7716 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
342 | KUTSCHAT, Wilhelmine | 9 Sep 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7717 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
343 | LINDENAU, Totgeburt | 8 Okt 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I339 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
344 | LINDENAU, Wilhelmine | 8 Okt 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I340 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
345 | DONDE, Fedinand | 11 Nov 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7879 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
346 | STUBENVOLL, Louise Elisabeth | 11 Nov 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7880 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
347 | HARTWICH, Carl | 25 Nov 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7909 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
348 | RANGLACK, Caroline | 25 Nov 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7910 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
349 | FIDLER, Gottfried | 25 Dez 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7986 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
350 | KRETSCHING, Wilhelmine | 25 Dez 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7987 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 20» Vorwärts»