Treffer 351 bis 364 von 364
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
351 | SCHUETZ, Friedrich Wilhelm | 28 Aug 1873 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6462 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
352 | MALETKE, Louise | 3 Dez 1873 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6561 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
353 | GRONENBERG, Gustav Carl | 23 Dez 1873 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6578 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
354 | ZEICH, Otto Gerhard | 15 Jan 1874 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6608 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
355 | KUCKUCK, Henriette | 18 Jan 1874 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6607 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
356 | AUGE, Anna Marie | 12 Mrz 1874 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6660 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
357 | SPRENGEL, Anna Maria Minna | 20 Apr 1874 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6700 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
358 | KOMNICK, Bertha Maria | 7 Jul 1874 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6765 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
359 | SIMON, Otto Ferdinand | 12 Sep 1874 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6821 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
360 | WICHMANN, Bertha Amalie | 27 Sep 1874 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6836 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
361 | EISER, Heinrich August | 7 Okt 1874 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6844 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
362 | HEMPEL, Friedrich Gustav | 29 Nov 1874 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6894 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
363 | SCHUETZ, Auguste | 18 Dez 1874 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6913 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
364 | RASCH, Richard | 31 Aug 1901 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17955 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 1212
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... 25» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
351 | SCHOENECK, Charlotte | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10219 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
352 | SCHRÖDER, Dora | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10112 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
353 | SCHULTZ, Wilhelm | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3160 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
354 | SCHULZ, Marie | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3298 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
355 | SCHULZKE, Minna | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25037 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
356 | SCHWARZ, Adam | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1096 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
357 | SCHWARZ, August | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2539 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
358 | SCHWARZ, Caroline | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3211 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
359 | SCHWARZ, Caroline | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3264 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
360 | SCHWARZ, Ernestine | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3276 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
361 | SCHWARZ, Ernst | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2176 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
362 | SCHWARZ, Friedrich | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1550 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
363 | SCHWARZ, Friedrich | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2173 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
364 | SCHWARZ, Friedrich August | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2766 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
365 | SCHWARZ, Helena | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3514 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
366 | SCHWARZ, Johanna | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3306 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
367 | SCHWARZ, Louise | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1218 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
368 | SCHWARZ, Luise | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2174 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
369 | SCHWEIGER, Auguste | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25018 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
370 | SPEER, Auguste | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4918 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
371 | SPERLING, Anna | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30084 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
372 | SPERLING, Fritz | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30085 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
373 | SPERLING, Karl-Heinz | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30083 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
374 | SPERLING, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30086 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
375 | STEINER, Magda | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4909 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
376 | STEMKE, Ferdinand | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2937 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
377 | STOLZ, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30076 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
378 | STREICH, August | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9789 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
379 | STURMHÖFEL, Anna | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24997 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
380 | SZEPUCK, August | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30079 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
381 | TORNER, Erna | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10158 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
382 | ULLRICH, Elisabeth | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2109 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
383 | UNGERMANN, George Wilhelm | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I137 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
384 | USKO, Erwin | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30093 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
385 | USKO, Fritz | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30090 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
386 | USKO, Horst | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30092 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
387 | USKO, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30096 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
388 | USKO, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30095 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
389 | USKO, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30094 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
390 | USKO, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30091 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
391 | WADEHN, Hans | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30118 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
392 | WADEHN, Hans | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30116 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
393 | WADEHN, Klaus | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30120 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
394 | WADEHN, Margarete | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30117 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
395 | WADEHN, Ute | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30119 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
396 | WAGNER, Anna | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30098 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
397 | WAGNER, Fritz | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30097 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
398 | WAGNER, Marie | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10122 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
399 | WALTER, Ernst | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30108 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
400 | WALTER, Heinrich | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30111 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... 25» Vorwärts»