Treffer 51 bis 100 von 110
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | SCHMIDTKE, Johann George | 29 Sep 1796 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I414 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
52 | BILACHER, Johann | 7 Aug 1801 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1257 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
53 | PASLACK, Anna Dorothea | 7 Aug 1801 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1258 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
54 | KOMM, Gotthard | 16 Aug 1801 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1271 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
55 | ZANTOPP, Dorothea | 16 Aug 1801 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1272 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
56 | FLEISCHER, Catharina | 26 Nov 1806 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1044 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
57 | KOCH, Martin | 26 Nov 1806 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1043 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
58 | BERNDT, Anna Maria | 21 Mai 1807 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7085 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
59 | HAGEN, Joseph | 21 Mai 1807 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7084 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
60 | LINGENAU, Christoph | 14 Aug 1814 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1105 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
61 | SAMBULL, Carolina | 14 Aug 1814 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1106 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
62 | HEIL, Louise | 29 Jan 1818 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1307 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
63 | NAUIOCK, George | 29 Jan 1818 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1306 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
64 | ALBAT, Wilhelmine | 24 Mai 1818 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1167 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
65 | BRESSEM, Friedrich | 24 Mai 1818 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1166 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
66 | KRAUSE, Helene | 26 Apr 1823 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6713 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
67 | SCHULZ, Johann | 26 Apr 1823 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6712 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
68 | BERNDT, N.N. | 9 Mai 1823 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I198 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
69 | GESNER, Anna Maria | 9 Mai 1823 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I197 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
70 | BILLEIT, Johann | 20 Okt 1826 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1260 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
71 | KLEIN, Henriette | 15 Nov 1829 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1886 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
72 | SCHAEFER, Ludwig | 15 Nov 1829 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1885 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
73 | BILLEIT, Johann | 3 Nov 1832 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1643 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
74 | DOBIRR, Johann | 17 Feb 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1969 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
75 | SCHLESIER, Wilhelmine | 17 Feb 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1970 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
76 | DOBIRR, Wilhelmine | 8 Mai 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2003 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
77 | KLEIN, Anna Dorothea | 13 Mai 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I318 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
78 | ASSMANN, Friedrique | 16 Mai 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2018 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
79 | OBALSKY, Gottlieb | 16 Mai 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2017 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
80 | SPERLING, Carolina | 13 Apr 1834 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2068 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
81 | TAMM, Johann | 13 Apr 1834 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2067 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
82 | SCHIEMANN, Maria | 13 Mai 1835 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2136 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
83 | BEHRENDT, Wilhelmine | 29 Jul 1835 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5467 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
84 | FLEISCHER, Christoph | 29 Jul 1835 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5466 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
85 | KROHN, Samuel | 14 Apr 1836 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2182 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
86 | NAUJOK, Charlotte | 14 Apr 1836 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2183 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
87 | PASCHKEIT, Julianne | 27 Apr 1836 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2209 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
88 | PASLACK, Carl | 27 Apr 1836 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2208 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
89 | PASCHKEIT, Juliane | 13 Apr 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2260 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
90 | PASLACK, Carl | 13 Apr 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2259 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
91 | DOBIRR, Johann | 28 Apr 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2313 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
92 | SCHLESIER, Wilhelmine | 28 Apr 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2314 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
93 | KELCH, Wilhelm | 31 Aug 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2396 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
94 | SUSATH, Louise | 31 Aug 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2397 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
95 | GRÜNHEID, Benjamin | 1 Sep 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2402 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
96 | KRUPPKE, Carolina | 1 Sep 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2403 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
97 | KUCKUCK, Gottlieb | 29 Aug 1852 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3368 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
98 | LEPRECHT, Caroline | 29 Aug 1852 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3369 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
99 | BIELEIT, Caroline | 20 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9862 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
100 | RÖMPKE, Fedinand | 20 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9861 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |