Treffer 151 bis 200 von 202
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | GRÜNHEID, Caroline | 13 Dez 1866 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17216 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
152 | SCHEPULL, Amalie Marie | 13 Dez 1866 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17228 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
153 | SCHATZNETH, Amalie | 27 Nov 1867 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17844 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
154 | KÖSLING, Julius Albert | 16 Mrz 1868 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17981 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
155 | SCHNEIDER, Wilhelm | 22 Mrz 1868 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17984 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
156 | HINZ, Bertha | 9 Sep 1868 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18199 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
157 | OLTROGGE, Caroline Enphrosine Louise | 13 Sep 1868 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18220 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
158 | RUDAT, Carl Wilhelm | 18 Mai 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18486 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
159 | LANESA, Emma Martha | 20 Jul 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18563 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
160 | GNAASE, Auguste | 17 Okt 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18774 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
161 | PODAK, Wilhelm | 29 Okt 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18800 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
162 | KISSTEWSKY, Julius | 31 Okt 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18786 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
163 | LEIPHOLZ, Marie | 20 Nov 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18850 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
164 | PERNER, Gustav | 12 Dez 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18890 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
165 | SPOTZKE, Gustav Ernst | 13 Mai 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19245 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
166 | USCHKARAT, Hermann | 25 Aug 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19378 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
167 | PACKULL, Gustav | 1 Sep 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19410 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
168 | SATTLER, August Albert | 29 Sep 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19478 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
169 | MATTHUSE, Ferdinand | 2 Okt 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19473 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
170 | KÖSLING, Bertha Wilhelmine | 9 Okt 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19487 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
171 | HINZ, Caroline Wilhelmine | 15 Dez 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19565 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
172 | LAU, Johanne | 8 Feb 1871 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19668 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
173 | GUTT, Wilhelm | 28 Feb 1871 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19714 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
174 | LANNA, Eduard Emil | 14 Apr 1871 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19825 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
175 | KÖSLING, Friedrich Wilhelm | 9 Jan 1872 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20180 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
176 | STREICH, Gottfried | 23 Jan 1872 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20210 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
177 | LAU, Caroline | 16 Jun 1872 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20482 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
178 | PODAK, Auguste Bertha | 18 Aug 1872 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20598 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
179 | SATTLER, Heinrich Walther | 24 Aug 1872 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20663 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
180 | FRÖHLICH, Marie Auguste | 31 Okt 1872 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20751 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
181 | BALCZUS, Marie Johanne | 20 Dez 1872 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20818 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
182 | PODDICK, Johanne Louise Marie | 5 Jan 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20846 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
183 | BINSZUS, Carl Hermann | 13 Jan 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20855 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
184 | LEIPHOLZ, Carl Gustav | 3 Apr 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21014 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
185 | HINZ, Friedrich Wilhelm | 17 Apr 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21057 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
186 | STREICH, Bertha Louise | 13 Jun 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21148 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
187 | HOMM, Julius | 10 Jul 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21187 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
188 | PAUL, Franz | 22 Jul 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21226 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
189 | BECKER, Auguste | 22 Aug 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21308 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
190 | LAU, Auguste Marie | 23 Aug 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21302 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
191 | SCHEPULL, Julius | 9 Nov 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21438 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
192 | SATTLE, Hermann | 26 Jan 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21522 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
193 | FRÖHLICH, Ludwig | 6 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21568 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
194 | KRAUSE, Carl Julius Eduard | 17 Mai 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21689 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
195 | KONTUSCH, Amalie Bertha | 4 Jul 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21752 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
196 | BINDZUS, Totgeburt | 29 Jul 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21785 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
197 | LEIPHOLZ, Amalie | 22 Aug 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21839 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
198 | LEIPHOLZ, Caroline | 22 Aug 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21842 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
199 | FRÖHLICH, Franz Albert | 27 Okt 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22004 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
200 | HOFFMANN, Louise | 22 Nov 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22039 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 426
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 9» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | GALLANDE, Caroline | 14 Jun 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9097 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
152 | KONTUSCH, Gottlieb | 14 Jun 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9096 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
153 | LEIPHOLZ, Johann | 5 Jul 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9153 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
154 | SCHEFFLER, Charlotte | 5 Jul 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9154 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
155 | HINZ, Friedrich Wilhelm | 16 Aug 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9276 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
156 | WIENERT, Friedrike | 16 Aug 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9277 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
157 | RIMMKE, Carl | 27 Sep 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9413 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
158 | SKIBBE, Eleonore | 27 Sep 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9414 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
159 | FRISCH, Dorothee | 7 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9820 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
160 | KLEIN, Carl | 7 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9819 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
161 | BOROWSKY, Totgeburt | 12 Apr 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I437 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
162 | BOROWSKY, Wilhelmine | 12 Apr 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I438 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
163 | WERNER, Louise | 25 Apr 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9968 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
164 | BANNERT, Henriette | 23 Mai 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10015 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
165 | BIDDERMANN, Gottlieb | 23 Mai 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10014 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
166 | WEBER, Florentine | 23 Mai 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10029 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
167 | HARTWICH, Wilhelmine | 4 Jul 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10143 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
168 | SCHEFFLER, Wilhelm | 4 Jul 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10142 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
169 | GUDELKE, Louise | 15 Aug 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10290 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
170 | USCHKARAT, August | 15 Aug 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10289 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
171 | SIEBERT, Eleonore | 10 Okt 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10428 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
172 | STEIER, Carl | 10 Okt 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10427 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
173 | LANGANKE, Wilhelm | 25 Dez 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10564 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
174 | RIMKE, Wilhelmine | 25 Dez 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10565 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
175 | HUBERT, Johann | 20 Mrz 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10832 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
176 | STRUPAT, Mathilde | 20 Mrz 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10833 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
177 | RUDAT, Carl | 17 Apr 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10895 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
178 | SCHEFFLER, Caroline | 17 Apr 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10896 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
179 | HERRMANN, Malwine | 18 Apr 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10902 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
180 | LUTHER, Wilhelm | 18 Apr 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10901 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
181 | KLEIN, Franz | 24 Apr 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10919 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
182 | SAMBULL, Amalie | 24 Apr 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10920 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
183 | GNAASE, Caroline | 3 Jul 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11054 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
184 | HUY, Caroline | 3 Jul 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11048 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
185 | PAUL, Johann Gottfried | 3 Jul 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11047 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
186 | STEINER, Ernst | 3 Jul 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11053 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
187 | WIDDERMANN, Wilhelmine | 24 Jul 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11114 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
188 | BECKER, Julianne | 28 Aug 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11196 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
189 | GUTT, Ludwig | 28 Aug 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11195 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
190 | BIDDERMANN, Louise | 9 Okt 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11308 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
191 | DEUTSCHENDORF, Friedrich | 9 Okt 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11307 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
192 | BEWERT, Florent. | 16 Okt 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11319 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
193 | FRIEDEL, Friedrich | 25 Dez 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11449 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
194 | KRIEN, Caroline | 25 Dez 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11450 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
195 | GUDELKE, Friedrich | 29 Jan 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11545 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
196 | MELZNER, Caroline | 29 Jan 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11546 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
197 | BANNERT, Henriette | 5 Feb 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11569 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
198 | BIDDERMANN, Gottlieb | 5 Feb 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11568 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
199 | BORCHERT, Fedinand | 18 Mrz 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11639 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
200 | KORING, Mariane | 18 Mrz 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11640 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 9» Vorwärts»