Treffer 201 bis 202 von 202
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | SALAW, Julius | 6 Dez 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22081 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
202 | KONTUSCH, Anna Dorothee | 10 Dez 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22072 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 426
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | KUHNKE, Wilhelmine | 6 Mai 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11748 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
202 | SCHWERTFEGER, Carl | 6 Mai 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11747 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
203 | BECKER, Christine | 20 Mai 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11799 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
204 | BIDDERMANN, Carl | 20 Mai 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11798 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
205 | LEIPOLZ, Johann | 3 Jun 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11816 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
206 | SCHEFFLER, Charlotte | 3 Jun 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11817 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
207 | BANNERT, Wilhelmine | 24 Jun 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11880 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
208 | KIEWNICK, Adolph | 24 Jun 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11879 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
209 | BRODD, Carl | 8 Jul 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11937 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
210 | SIEBERT, Wilhelmine | 8 Jul 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11938 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
211 | WERNER, Louise | 15 Jul 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11948 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
212 | GRUBE, Dorothea | 5 Aug 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12004 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
213 | KRISCHBIN, Carl | 5 Aug 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12003 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
214 | RIMKE, Carl | 14 Okt 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12173 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
215 | SKIBB, Eleonore | 14 Okt 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12174 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
216 | LUTZKE, August | 28 Okt 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12209 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
217 | SCHAAK, Louise | 28 Okt 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12210 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
218 | SIEBERT, Eleonore | 18 Nov 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12298 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
219 | STEIER, Carl | 18 Nov 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12297 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
220 | LEMKE, Gotthilf | 9 Dez 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12330 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
221 | MORWINSKY, Marie | 9 Dez 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12331 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
222 | LANGANKE, Wilhelm | 31 Mrz 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12630 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
223 | RIMKE, Wilhelmine | 31 Mrz 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12631 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
224 | FRITSCH, Dorothee | 24 Apr 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12731 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
225 | KLEIN, Carl | 24 Apr 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12730 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
226 | FRIEDEL, Friedrich | 5 Mai 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12727 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
227 | KRICK, Caroline | 5 Mai 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12728 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
228 | GRÜNHEID, Gottlieb | 23 Jun 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12841 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
229 | SCHAAK, Caroline | 23 Jun 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12842 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
230 | JURKSCHAT, Wilhelmine | 11 Aug 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12969 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
231 | SALOMON, Michael | 11 Aug 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12968 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
232 | KLEIN, Franz | 15 Sep 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13049 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
233 | SAMBULL, Amalie | 15 Sep 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13050 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
234 | LUTHER, Ferdinand | 22 Jan 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13390 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
235 | TÖPFER, Marie | 22 Jan 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13391 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
236 | BORCHERT, Fedinand | 4 Mai 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13655 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
237 | KORING, Marianne | 4 Mai 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13656 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
238 | BEHRENDT, August | 18 Mai 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13693 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
239 | NAUJAK, Christine | 18 Mai 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13694 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
240 | BANNERT, Amalie | 8 Jun 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13732 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
241 | GUTT, August | 8 Jun 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13731 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
242 | APSEL, Moritz | 21 Sep 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13958 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
243 | BANNERT, Wilhelmine | 21 Sep 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13962 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
244 | GRAUBEL, Malwine | 21 Sep 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13959 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
245 | KIEWNICK, Adolph | 21 Sep 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13961 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
246 | SIEBERT, Eleonore | 18 Jan 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14254 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
247 | STEIER, Carl | 18 Jan 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14253 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
248 | DITSCHEREIT, Georg | 19 Apr 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14454 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
249 | KLUWE, Wilhelmine | 19 Apr 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14455 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
250 | LUTHER, Fedinand | 11 Jun 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14614 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»