Treffer 51 bis 100 von 202
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | SALMANZIG, August Johann | 6 Aug 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7643 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
52 | BIDDERMANN, August Franz | 9 Okt 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7852 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
53 | PETER, Ernstine Amalie | 22 Nov 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7929 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
54 | SCHEFFLER, Carl | 22 Nov 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7931 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
55 | DUBLAWSKY, Auguste | 25 Nov 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7923 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
56 | LEIPHOLZ, August Ludwig | 15 Mrz 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8167 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
57 | KRISCHBIN, Louise | 3 Apr 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8206 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
58 | GUTT, Caroline | 12 Mai 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8334 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
59 | USCHKARAT, Bertha | 25 Mai 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8346 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
60 | LEPPKE, Auguste Amalie | 28 Jun 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8417 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
61 | KLEIN, Mathilde | 14 Aug 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8540 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
62 | BIDDERMANN, Friedrich | 3 Sep 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8543 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
63 | STEUER, August | 12 Sep 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8564 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
64 | STEIER, Marie Amalie | 6 Okt 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8633 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
65 | PILS, Wilhelmine | 11 Dez 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8754 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
66 | BRODD, August | 18 Dez 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8751 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
67 | RUDAT, Wilhelmine | 29 Dez 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8792 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
68 | BRANDSTÄTTER, Carl Franz | 4 Feb 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8833 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
69 | BRANDSTÄTTER, Totgeburt | 4 Feb 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8836 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
70 | KONTUSCH, Amalie | 10 Jun 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9095 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
71 | LEIPHOLZ, Julius Franz | 29 Jun 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9152 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
72 | HINZ, Wilhelm | 11 Aug 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9275 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
73 | RIMMKE, Ferdinand | 16 Sep 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9412 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
74 | KLEIN, Ferdinand | 27 Feb 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9818 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
75 | WERNER, Carl | 18 Apr 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9967 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
76 | BIDDERMANN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 7 Mai 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10013 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
77 | WEBER, Wilhelm | 19 Mai 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10028 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
78 | SCHEFFLER, Wilhelmine | 28 Jun 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10141 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
79 | USCHKARAT, Auguste | 8 Aug 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10288 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
80 | STEIER, Carl Ernst | 1 Okt 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10426 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
81 | LANGANKE, Auguste | 18 Dez 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10563 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
82 | LUTHER, Ida Friedr. Malw. Katharine | 17 Feb 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10900 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
83 | HUBERT, Elise Mathilde | 3 Mrz 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10831 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
84 | KLEIN, Gustav Adolph | 8 Apr 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10918 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
85 | RUDAT, Carl | 8 Apr 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10894 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
86 | PAUL, Friedrich Wilhelm | 25 Jun 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11046 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
87 | STEINER, Auguste | 26 Jun 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11052 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
88 | WIDDERMANN, Marie | 15 Jul 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11113 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
89 | GUTT, Julianne | 18 Aug 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11197 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
90 | GUTT, Ludwig | 18 Aug 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11194 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
91 | DEUTSCHENDORF, Wilhelmine | 2 Okt 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11306 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
92 | BEWERT, August | 6 Okt 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11318 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
93 | FRIEDEL, Auguste | 10 Dez 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11448 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
94 | BIDDERMANN, Henriette Louise | 20 Jan 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11567 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
95 | GUDELKE, Caroline | 23 Jan 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11544 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
96 | BORCHERT, Emma Amalie | 3 Mrz 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11638 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
97 | SCHWERTFEGER, Louise Caroline | 25 Apr 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11746 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
98 | BIDDERMANN, Carl Ludwig | 5 Mai 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11797 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
99 | LEIPOLZ, Auguste | 14 Mai 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11815 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
100 | WERNER, Wilhelmine | 5 Jun 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11947 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 426
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 9» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | HARTWICH, Wilhelmine | 17 Mrz 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2276 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
52 | MÜLLER, Johann | 17 Mrz 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2275 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
53 | BECKER, Wilhelmine | 28 Apr 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2311 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
54 | GESCHONNECK, Michael | 18 Aug 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2376 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
55 | WISCHNUHN, Louise | 18 Aug 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2377 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
56 | KOMNICK, Gottfried | 8 Sep 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5531 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
57 | STEPPUTAT, Elisabeth | 8 Sep 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5532 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
58 | KEIRATH, Dorothea | 13 Aug 1843 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2493 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
59 | PASCHKE, Gottfried | 13 Aug 1843 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2492 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
60 | BANNERT, Amalie | 8 Feb 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2906 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
61 | GUTT, August | 8 Feb 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2905 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
62 | JOHANN, G. Sophia Amalie | 29 Feb 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2968 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
63 | WALTER, Wilhelm Eduard | 29 Feb 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2967 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
64 | SCHULZ, Wilhelmine | 14 Mrz 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3022 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
65 | TERZENBACH, August | 14 Mrz 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3021 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
66 | GRÜNHEID, Gottlieb | 21 Mrz 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3044 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
67 | SCHAAK, Caroline | 21 Mrz 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3045 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
68 | BECKER, Wilhelmine | 21 Nov 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3522 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
69 | GUTT, Eduard | 21 Nov 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3521 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
70 | KLEIN, Franz | 16 Jan 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3622 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
71 | SAMBULL, Amalie | 16 Jan 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3623 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
72 | LEPPKE, Caroline | 6 Feb 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3661 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
73 | HEIN, Henriette | 5 Mai 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3837 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
74 | LEIPHOLZ, Johann | 15 Mai 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3867 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
75 | LETTAU, Louise | 15 Mai 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3868 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
76 | GIESKE, Louise | 12 Jun 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3946 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
77 | POHL, Friedrich | 12 Jun 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3945 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
78 | BANNERT, Henriette | 3 Jul 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3988 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
79 | LEPPKE, Friedrich | 3 Jul 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3987 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
80 | BRANDSTÄTTER, Matthias | 14 Aug 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4129 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
81 | GALLANDE, Caroline | 14 Aug 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4116 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
82 | KONTUSCH, Gottlieb | 14 Aug 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4115 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
83 | ROHRER, Marie | 14 Aug 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4130 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
84 | GRUBE, Dorothea | 25 Sep 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4267 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
85 | KRISCHBIN, Carl | 25 Sep 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4266 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
86 | BECKER, Christine | 2 Okt 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4288 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
87 | BIDDERMANN, Carl | 2 Okt 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4287 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
88 | RUDAT, Carl | 16 Okt 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4322 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
89 | SCHEFFLER, Caroline | 16 Okt 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4323 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
90 | BRODD, Carl | 13 Nov 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4411 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
91 | SIEBERT, Wilhelmine | 13 Nov 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4412 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
92 | GUDELKE, Friedrich | 11 Dez 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4494 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
93 | MELZNER, Caroline | 11 Dez 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4495 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
94 | BORCHERT, Fedinand | 18 Jan 1854 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4572 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
95 | KORING, Amalie Mariane | 18 Jan 1854 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4573 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
96 | BANNERT, Amalie | 12 Mrz 1854 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4672 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
97 | GUTT, August | 12 Mrz 1854 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4671 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
98 | BECKER, Julianne | 21 Mai 1854 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4873 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
99 | GUTT, Ludwig | 21 Mai 1854 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4872 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
100 | HINZ, Wilhelm | 2 Jul 1854 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4973 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 9» Vorwärts»