Treffer 1 bis 50 von 202
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | SCHWABE, Ernst | 30 Mrz 1797 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I815 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | BEHRENDT, Gottfried | 16 Dez 1797 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6586 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | KLEINEY, Johann | 29 Jun 1798 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6339 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | BERNDT, George Wilhelm | 25 Nov 1799 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6611 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | DEMCKE, Henriette | 26 Jan 1804 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1019 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | BORCK, Carolina | 29 Jan 1804 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1022 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | SLAWE, Henriette | 10 Jul 1810 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1074 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | CARL, Maria Wilhelmine | 23 Mai 1813 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1290 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | SPORNAU, Johann | 23 Jun 1815 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1116 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | CLEMUND, Johann | 21 Jan 1818 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1299 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | LOESCH, Wilhelmine | 29 Jan 1818 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1308 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | BEHRENDT, Hermann Ludwig Ernst | 9 Feb 1824 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6670 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | MONSKY, Caroline | 25 Okt 1829 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1860 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | GERSCHAU, Carl Ludwig | 1 Mai 1833 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1994 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | HOFFMANN, Ephraim | 4 Jun 1835 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2164 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | ZIEGLER, Ferdinand | gerechnet 1836 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I991 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
17 | ZIEGLER, Ferdinand | 8 Jan 1837 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5488 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | MÜLLER, Johanna Marie | 14 Mrz 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2274 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | BECKER, Hainette | 21 Apr 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2310 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | GESCHONNECK, Carl August | 16 Aug 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2375 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | KOMNICK, Carl | 1 Sep 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5530 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | PASCHKE, August | 3 Aug 1843 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2491 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | WALTER, Ruben Reinhold Emanuel | 21 Jan 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2966 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | GUTT, August | 1 Feb 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2904 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | GRÜNHEID, Eduard | 6 Mrz 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3043 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | TERZENBACH, Carl Hermann | 6 Mrz 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3020 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | GUTT, Johanna | 15 Nov 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3520 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | KLEIN, Wilhelmine Henriette | 5 Jan 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3621 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | LEPPKE, Louise Wilhelmine | 27 Jan 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3660 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | LEIPHOLZ, Wilhelmine | 30 Apr 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3866 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | HEIN, Carl | 1 Mai 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3836 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | POHL, Ernst | 28 Mai 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3944 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | LEPPKE, Friedrich Gustav | 18 Jun 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3986 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | BRANDSTÄTTER, Johann Gustav | 6 Aug 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4128 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | KONTUSCH, August | 6 Aug 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4114 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | KRISCHBIN, Wilhelmine | 13 Sep 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4265 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | BIDDERMANN, Wilhelmine Amalie | 20 Sep 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4286 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | RUDAT, Auguste | 10 Okt 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4321 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | BRODD, Ludwig August | 3 Nov 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4410 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | GUDELKE, August | 26 Nov 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4493 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | BORCHERT, August Ferdinand | 15 Jan 1854 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4571 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | GUTT, Wilhelmine | 5 Mrz 1854 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4670 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | GUTT, Gustav | 5 Mai 1854 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4871 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | HINZ, Auguste Amalie | 23 Jun 1854 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4972 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | SALOMON, Auguste | 14 Apr 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7374 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | RIMKE, Carl | 25 Apr 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7405 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | MOTZKUS, Carl Heinrich | 3 Jun 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7504 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | KLEIN, August | 26 Jun 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7553 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | LUTHER, Ferdinand August Wilhelm Martin | 11 Jul 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7721 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | GUTT, Wilhelmine | 15 Jul 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7589 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 11 von 11
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | PORTSCHORNIK, Wilhelmine | 16 Dez 1797 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I45 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | BRAND, Totgeburt | 5 Feb 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I363 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | BOROWSKY, Totgeburt | 12 Apr 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I437 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
4 | SATTLER, Totgeburt | 20 Okt 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I724 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
5 | SATTLER, Totgeburt | 20 Okt 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I727 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
6 | SATTLER, Totgeburt | 20 Okt 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I730 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
7 | FRÖHLICH, Totgeburt | 24 Mrz 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I865 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
8 | HINZ, Totgeburt | 18 Apr 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I874 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
9 | SCHEPULL, Totgeburt | 9 Nov 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I906 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
10 | PODAK, Totgeburt | 25 Jun 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I927 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
11 | STREICH, Totgeburt | 14 Aug 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I933 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 426
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BINDZUS, Carl | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21786 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt | |
2 | BRACK, Amalie | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21789 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt | |
3 | DULZAUT, Gottlieb | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I678 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
4 | EGGERT, Christian | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I776 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
5 | GRÜTZNER, N.N. | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I853 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
6 | HÄNICHEN, N.N. | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I568 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
7 | HÄNICHEN, N.N. | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1476 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
8 | MERTINS, A. | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I678 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
9 | MERTINS, A. | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1586 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
10 | NINGLER, N.N. | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I569 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
11 | NINGLER, N.N. | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1477 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
12 | SALAW, Christoph | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I536 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
13 | SCHEFFLER, Fritz | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1400 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
14 | SCHRÖDER, F. | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I679 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
15 | SCHRÖDER, F. | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1587 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
16 | VON DUNCKER, Carl | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I376 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
17 | VON DUNCKER, Carl | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1284 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
18 | VON DUNCKER, Fritz | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I818 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
19 | VON DUNCKER, Fritz | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1726 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
20 | DOMBROWSKY, Euphrosina | 1 Apr 1797 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I817 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | SCHWABE, Michael | 1 Apr 1797 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I816 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | PORTSCHORNIK, Wilhelmine | 16 Dez 1797 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I45 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
23 | BEHRENDT, George | 17 Dez 1797 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6587 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | POTSCHORNICK, Wilhelmine | 17 Dez 1797 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6588 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | BERNDT, Luise | 1 Jul 1798 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6341 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | KLEINEY, Christoph | 1 Jul 1798 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6340 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | BERNDT, George | 26 Nov 1799 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6612 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | POTSCHORNICK, Catharina | 26 Nov 1799 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6613 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | DEMCKE, Christian | 30 Jan 1804 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1020 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | PAESLACK, Louise | 30 Jan 1804 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1021 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | BORCK, Christian | 31 Jan 1804 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1023 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | KUHN, Helene | 15 Jul 1810 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1076 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | SLAWE, Christoph | 15 Jul 1810 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1075 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | CARL, Johann | 24 Mai 1813 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1291 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | PAESLACK, Catharina | 24 Mai 1813 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1292 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | SADOWSKY, Charlotte | 25 Jun 1815 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1118 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | SPORNAU, Fridrich | 25 Jun 1815 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1117 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | CLEMUND, Carl | 24 Jan 1818 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1300 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | KLEIN, Louise | 24 Jan 1818 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1301 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | KARWIEN, Justina | 30 Jan 1818 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1310 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | LOESCH, Michael | 30 Jan 1818 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1309 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | BEHRENDT, Wilhelm | 3 Mrz 1824 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6671 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | KRAUSE, Caroline | 3 Mrz 1824 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6672 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | FRIEDERICH, Louise | 1 Nov 1829 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1862 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | MONSKY, Christoph | 1 Nov 1829 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1861 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | GERSCHAU, Dorothea | 5 Mai 1833 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1995 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | HOFFMANN, Christian | 7 Jun 1835 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2165 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | KRUTZKE, Carolina | 7 Jun 1835 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2166 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | PALLEKE, Dorothea | 22 Jan 1837 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5490 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | ZIEGLER, Gottfried | 22 Jan 1837 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5489 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |