Treffer 1 bis 50 von 202
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZIEGLER, Ferdinand | 8 Jan 1837 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5488 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | ZIEGLER, Ferdinand | gerechnet 1836 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I991 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
3 | WIDDERMANN, Marie | 15 Jul 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11113 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | WERNER, Wilhelmine | 5 Jun 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11947 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | WERNER, Carl | 18 Apr 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9967 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | WEBER, Wilhelm | 19 Mai 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10028 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | WALTER, Ruben Reinhold Emanuel | 21 Jan 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2966 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | USCHKARAT, Hermann | 25 Aug 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19378 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | USCHKARAT, Bertha | 25 Mai 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8346 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | USCHKARAT, Auguste | 8 Aug 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10288 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | TERZENBACH, Carl Hermann | 6 Mrz 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3020 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | STREICH, Gottfried | 23 Jan 1872 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20210 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | STREICH, Bertha Louise | 13 Jun 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21148 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | STEUER, August | 12 Sep 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8564 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | STEINER, Auguste | 26 Jun 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11052 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | STEIER, Wilhelm | 7 Nov 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12296 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | STEIER, Marie Amalie | 6 Okt 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8633 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | STEIER, Johanna | 8 Jan 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14252 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | STEIER, Gustav | 21 Mai 1864 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15344 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | STEIER, Carl Ernst | 1 Okt 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10426 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | SPOTZKE, Gustav Ernst | 13 Mai 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19245 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | SPORNAU, Johann | 23 Jun 1815 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1116 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | SLAWE, Henriette | 10 Jul 1810 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1074 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | SCHWERTFEGER, Marie Louise | 28 Nov 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14992 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | SCHWERTFEGER, Louise Caroline | 25 Apr 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11746 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | SCHWERTFEGER, Ferdinand Friedrich | 28 Nov 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14989 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | SCHWABE, Ernst | 30 Mrz 1797 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I815 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | SCHNEIDER, Wilhelm | 22 Mrz 1868 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17984 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | SCHEPULL, Julius | 9 Nov 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21438 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | SCHEPULL, Amalie Marie | 13 Dez 1866 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17228 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | SCHEFFLER, Wilhelmine | 28 Jun 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10141 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | SCHEFFLER, Carl | 22 Nov 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7931 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | SCHATZNETH, Amalie | 27 Nov 1867 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17844 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | SCHALGE, Auguste | 11 Apr 1865 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16006 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | SATTLER, Heinrich Walther | 24 Aug 1872 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20663 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | SATTLER, August Albert | 29 Sep 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19478 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | SATTLE, Hermann | 26 Jan 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21522 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | SALOMON, Carl | 1 Aug 1861 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12967 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | SALOMON, Auguste | 14 Apr 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7374 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | SALOMON, Amalie | 10 Feb 1865 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15876 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | SALMANZIG, August Johann | 6 Aug 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7643 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | SALAW, Julius | 6 Dez 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22081 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | RUDAT, Wilhelmine | 29 Dez 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8792 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | RUDAT, Carl Wilhelm | 18 Mai 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18486 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | RUDAT, Carl | 8 Apr 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10894 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | RUDAT, Auguste | 10 Okt 1853 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4321 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | ROMEG, Amalie Wilhelmine | 27 Apr 1865 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16068 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | RINN, August | 4 Mrz 1864 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15222 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | RIMMKE, Ferdinand | 16 Sep 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9412 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | RIMKE, Julius | 30 Jul 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14715 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 11 von 11
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | STREICH, Totgeburt | 14 Aug 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I933 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | SCHEPULL, Totgeburt | 9 Nov 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I906 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | SATTLER, Totgeburt | 20 Okt 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I724 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
4 | SATTLER, Totgeburt | 20 Okt 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I727 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
5 | SATTLER, Totgeburt | 20 Okt 1869 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I730 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
6 | PORTSCHORNIK, Wilhelmine | 16 Dez 1797 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I45 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
7 | PODAK, Totgeburt | 25 Jun 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I927 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
8 | HINZ, Totgeburt | 18 Apr 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I874 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
9 | FRÖHLICH, Totgeburt | 24 Mrz 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I865 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
10 | BRAND, Totgeburt | 5 Feb 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I363 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
11 | BOROWSKY, Totgeburt | 12 Apr 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I437 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 426
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZWINGELBERG, Caroline | 18 Apr 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I876 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | ZWINGELBERG, Caroline | 26 Dez 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19567 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | ZWINGELBERG, Caroline | 20 Sep 1868 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18201 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | ZWINGELBERG, Caroline | 12 Nov 1865 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16404 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | ZIEGLER, Gottfried | 22 Jan 1837 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5489 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | WISCHNUHN, Louise | 18 Aug 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2377 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | WIENERT, Friedrike | 16 Aug 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9277 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | WIENERT, Friedrike | 2 Jul 1854 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4974 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | WIDDERMANN, Wilhelmine | 24 Jul 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11114 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | WERNER, Louise | 15 Jul 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11948 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | WERNER, Louise | 25 Apr 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9968 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | WEBER, Florentine | 23 Mai 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10029 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | WALTER, Wilhelm Eduard | 29 Feb 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2967 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | VONESS, Elisabeth | 22 Jan 1865 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15824 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | VON DUNCKER, Fritz | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I818 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
16 | VON DUNCKER, Fritz | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1726 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
17 | VON DUNCKER, Carl | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I376 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
18 | VON DUNCKER, Carl | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1284 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
19 | USCHKARAT, August | 4 Sep 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19379 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | USCHKARAT, August | 15 Aug 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10289 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | USCHKARAT, August | 2 Jun 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8347 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | TÖPFER, Marie | 11 Jun 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14615 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | TÖPFER, Marie | 22 Jan 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13391 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | TERZENBACH, August | 14 Mrz 1852 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3021 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | TASCH, Wilhelmine | 7 Sep 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21304 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | TASCH, Wilhelmine | 23 Jun 1872 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20484 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | TASCH, Wilhelmine | 19 Feb 1871 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19670 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | SUCHOWITZKI, Karoline | 7 Sep 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21310 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | STRUPAT, Mathilde | 20 Mrz 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10833 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | STREICH, Totgeburt | 14 Aug 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I933 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
31 | STREICH, Gottfried | 14 Aug 1874 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I934 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
32 | STREICH, Gottfried | 29 Jun 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21149 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | STREICH, Gottfried | 4 Feb 1872 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20211 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | STEUER, Ernst | 21 Sep 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8565 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | STERN, Auguste | 14 Mai 1865 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16070 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | STEPPUTAT, Elisabeth | 8 Sep 1839 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5532 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | STELLMACHER, Julianne | 14 Dez 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21440 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | STELLMACHER, Julianne | 9 Nov 1873 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I908 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
39 | STEINER, Ernst | 3 Jul 1859 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11053 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | STEIER, Carl | 29 Mai 1864 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15345 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | STEIER, Carl | 18 Jan 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14253 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | STEIER, Carl | 18 Nov 1860 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12297 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | STEIER, Carl | 10 Okt 1858 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10427 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | STEIER, Carl | 12 Okt 1856 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8634 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | SPOTZKE, Julius | 5 Jun 1870 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19246 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | SPORNAU, Fridrich | 25 Jun 1815 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1117 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | SLAWE, Christoph | 15 Jul 1810 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1075 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | SKIBBE, Eleonore | 27 Sep 1857 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9414 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | SKIBBE, Eleonore | 6 Mai 1855 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7407 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | SKIBB, Eleonore | 16 Aug 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14717 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |