Treffer 1001 bis 1050 von 1364
«Zurück «1 ... 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 ... 28» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1001 | MEY, Gottfried | 19 Nov 1833 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16132 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1002 | DIECK, Carl August | 25 Nov 1833 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16138 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1003 | MATTHUS, August | 3 Dez 1833 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16147 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1004 | BOROWSKY, Caroline | 26 Dez 1833 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16164 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1005 | PRENGEL, Carl | 11 Feb 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16182 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1006 | BONSCHEL, Amalie | 6 Mai 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16260 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1007 | BAWEL, Friedrich | 19 Mai 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16275 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1008 | HENSEL, Louise | 31 Mai 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16287 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1009 | WENGHOFFER, Pauline Johanne Emilie | 18 Jun 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16307 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1010 | GERUSCHKE, Gustav | 21 Jun 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16295 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1011 | NEHRENHEIM, Wilhelmine | 7 Aug 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16324 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1012 | SCHWAHN, Friedrich | 23 Aug 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16341 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1013 | MÜHLSCHLAG, Friedrich | 4 Sep 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16360 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1014 | SCHEIBNER, Friedrich | 12 Sep 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16357 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1015 | ANNUSS, Wilhelmine | 22 Sep 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16375 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1016 | GERSTMANN, Caroline | 25 Sep 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16369 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1017 | WINDT, Johann Julius | 30 Okt 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16418 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1018 | BORCHERT, Amalie | 15 Nov 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16426 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1019 | JAEGER, Carl Wilhelm | 27 Dez 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8183 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1020 | TOMASCHKE, Carl Ludwig | 27 Dez 1834 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8186 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1021 | RIEDEL, Charlotte Auguste | 4 Jan 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8211 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1022 | UKRASS, Amalie | 4 Jan 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8214 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1023 | MATTHUS, Ferdinand | 7 Feb 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8240 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1024 | MULACK, Justine | 7 Feb 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8246 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1025 | MULACK, Maria | 7 Feb 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8249 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1026 | GOLZ, Carl Eduard | 4 Apr 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8277 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1027 | MEY, Wilhelmine | 14 Mai 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8314 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1028 | DREYER, Justine | 4 Jun 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8326 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1029 | RANGLACK, Gustav | 22 Jul 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8365 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1030 | GERSTMANN, Carl August | 29 Sep 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8420 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1031 | WERNER, Friedrich Wilhelm | 22 Okt 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8434 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1032 | NEHRENHEIM, Carl Daniel | 29 Okt 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8443 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1033 | ABEL, Amalie | 30 Okt 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8437 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1034 | KIEWNICK, Marie | 21 Nov 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8459 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1035 | WENGHOFFER, Totgeburt | 21 Nov 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8457 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1036 | RINGLEP, Henriette Wilhelmine | 30 Nov 1835 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8471 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1037 | SCHARNOWSKY, Carl Gustav | 26 Feb 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8512 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1038 | WERMUTH, Carl Friedrich | 26 Feb 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8497 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1039 | EWERT, Dorothee | 6 Mrz 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8506 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1040 | MATTHUS, Amalie | 21 Mrz 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8539 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1041 | BALK, Julius Eduard | 15 Jul 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8617 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1042 | GOLZ, August | 27 Aug 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8662 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1043 | SCHRÖB, August Gottlieb | 29 Sep 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8692 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1044 | TIEFENSEE, Wilhelmine | 2 Okt 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8704 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1045 | BAWEL, Friedrich Carl | 10 Okt 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8710 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1046 | JEEGER, Totgeburt | 30 Nov 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8737 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1047 | BISCHOFF, Johanne | 12 Dez 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8749 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1048 | MULKS, Julie | 19 Dez 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8752 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1049 | RINGLEPP, Friedrich Wilhelm | 27 Dez 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8767 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1050 | WEISSBERG, Friedrich | 27 Dez 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8781 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 ... 28» Vorwärts»
Treffer 1001 bis 1050 von 4444
«Zurück «1 ... 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 ... 89» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1001 | LINDEMANN, Anna Dorothea | 1 Jan 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27975 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1002 | ROMEY, Fridrich | 1 Jan 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27974 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1003 | WITTKE, Michael | 1 Jan 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27977 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1004 | PAHLCKE, Johann | 2 Jan 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6913 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1005 | RADTKE, Michael | 1 Feb 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27994 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1006 | WEISS, Helena | 1 Feb 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27995 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1007 | LETTAU, Christoph | 11 Feb 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6925 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1008 | KLOOSTER, Michael | 8 Mrz 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28003 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1009 | KOENIG, Barbara | 8 Mrz 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28004 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1010 | KLODZEY, Anna Catharina | 17 Mrz 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28013 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1011 | SCHMIDTKE, George | 17 Mrz 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28012 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1012 | DREYER, Michael | 1 Apr 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28015 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1013 | POEPPING, Catarina Sophia | 1 Apr 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28016 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1014 | GROOSS, Catarina | 14 Apr 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6954 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1015 | BALCK, Ludwich | 19 Apr 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6963 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1016 | BALK, Michael | 26 Apr 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28027 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1017 | REIMANN, Elisabet | 26 Apr 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28028 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1018 | REHNCKE, Christian | 29 Apr 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28021 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1019 | SPIELMANN, Anna Dorothea | 29 Apr 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28022 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1020 | MATSCHUCK, N.N. | 23 Mai 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28036 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1021 | MORSKOWNA, Maria | 23 Mai 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28037 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1022 | BALCK, Gottfried | 29 Mai 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6979 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1023 | BALCK, Johann | 29 Mai 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6980 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1024 | JACOB, Maria | 4 Jun 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6982 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1025 | JACOB, N.N. | 4 Jun 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6981 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1026 | KLOOSTER, Gottfried | 18 Jul 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6990 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1027 | KLOOSTER, Michael | 18 Jul 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6991 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1028 | ASSMANN, Maria | 9 Aug 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28066 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1029 | ASSMANN, N.N. | 9 Aug 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28065 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1030 | RADZIWILL, Barbara | 23 Aug 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28083 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1031 | TROJAN, Gottfried | 23 Aug 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28082 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1032 | CONRAD, Christoph | 24 Sep 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28109 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1033 | KOESLING, Dorothea | 24 Sep 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28110 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1034 | JAEGER, Leonhard | 8 Dez 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28151 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1035 | MAAR, Anna Maria | 8 Dez 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28152 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1036 | JOHNKE, Michael | 11 Dez 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28157 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1037 | PERNER, Louisa | 11 Dez 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28158 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1038 | POEPPING, Johann | 13 Dez 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28154 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1039 | SPECHT, Regina | 13 Dez 1778 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28155 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1040 | BALK, Sophia | 1 Jan 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28560 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1041 | GLOTH, Martin | 1 Jan 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28163 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1042 | PERNER, Gottfried | 1 Jan 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28559 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1043 | SCHMITKE, Eleonora | 1 Jan 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28164 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1044 | KRUTZKE, Christoph | 29 Jan 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28172 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1045 | STRAUSS, Louisa | 29 Jan 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28173 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1046 | REINCKE, Catarina | 2 Feb 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7025 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1047 | REINCKE, Christian | 2 Feb 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7026 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1048 | CONRAD, Christoph | 14 Feb 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7030 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1049 | CONRAD, Louisa | 14 Feb 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7029 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1050 | TROJAHN, Fridrich | 19 Feb 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7033 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
«Zurück «1 ... 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 ... 89» Vorwärts»