Treffer 1051 bis 1100 von 1364
«Zurück «1 ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... 28» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1051 | UKRASS, Friedrich Wilhelm | 10 Jan 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8778 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1052 | KORUTZKY, Friedrich | 13 Feb 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8804 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1053 | SCHEIBNER, Gottfried Samuel | 24 Mrz 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8831 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1054 | THOMAS, Louise | 16 Apr 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8851 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1055 | BONSCHEL, Carl August | 28 Apr 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8857 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1056 | WENGHOFFER, Adolph Christian Rudolph | 12 Mai 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8891 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1057 | NEHRENHEIM, Marie | 21 Mai 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8888 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1058 | EWERT, Julius | 8 Jun 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8897 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1059 | WERNER, Johann August | 8 Jun 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1060 | KÖSLING, Wilhelmine | 30 Jun 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8916 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1061 | GERUSCHKE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 24 Jul 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8940 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1062 | LUX, Justine | 23 Sep 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8977 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1063 | ABEL, Friedrich Wilhelm | 20 Okt 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8992 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1064 | JEEGER, Wilhelmine | 15 Nov 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9011 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1065 | RINGLEPP, Carl Gustav | 4 Dez 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9038 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1066 | MATTHUS, Louise | 27 Dez 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9047 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1067 | DREYER, Wilhelm | 30 Dez 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9050 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1068 | MUHLACK, August | 19 Jan 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9085 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1069 | TARNATH, Carl | 26 Feb 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9112 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1070 | RIEDEL, Johann Ferdinand | 25 Mrz 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9124 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1071 | UKRASS, Ferdinand | 28 Mrz 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9145 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1072 | GOLZ, Louise Dorothea | 3 Mai 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9163 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1073 | SCHARNOWSKY, Julius | 1 Jun 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9180 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1074 | MEY, Friedrich | 15 Jun 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9178 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1075 | MATTHUS, Carl Friedrich | 28 Aug 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9241 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1076 | WERNER, Louise Juliane | 29 Okt 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9288 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1077 | WENGHOFFER, Emil George | 8 Nov 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9303 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1078 | MATTHUS, Friedrich Wilhelm | 14 Nov 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9297 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1079 | THOMAS, Wilhelmine | 30 Nov 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9310 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1080 | BALK, Louise | 26 Dez 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9313 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1081 | WERMUTH, Totgeburt | 1 Feb 1839 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9328 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1082 | HARTT, Friedrich Wilhelm | 3 Feb 1839 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9331 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1083 | EWERT, Friedrich | 21 Feb 1839 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9339 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1084 | RINGLEPP, Johann August | 28 Mrz 1839 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9357 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1085 | JEEGER, Florentine | 14 Apr 1839 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9369 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1086 | BISCHOFF, Julius | 15 Jun 1839 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9404 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1087 | ABEL, Caroline | 15 Nov 1839 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9529 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1088 | MULKS, Carl Wilhelm | 16 Nov 1839 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9535 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1089 | NEHRENHEIM, Friedrich Wilhelm | 29 Dez 1839 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9574 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1090 | SCHEIBNER, Auguste | 24 Jan 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9613 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1091 | SCHRÖB, Friederike | 27 Jan 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9610 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1092 | ABEL, Auguste | 30 Jan 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9616 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1093 | THIERGART, Gustav | 9 Feb 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9629 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1094 | WERNER, Juliane Caroline | 13 Feb 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9635 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1095 | SEIDLER, Justine | 15 Feb 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9638 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1096 | TARNATH, Ferdinand | 19 Feb 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9641 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1097 | NEHRENHEIM, Hennriette | 15 Mrz 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9674 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1098 | GERUSCHKE, Leopold | 8 Mai 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9719 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1099 | BOLZ, Auguste | 22 Mai 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9725 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1100 | DREYER, August | 30 Mai 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9731 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... 28» Vorwärts»
Treffer 1051 bis 1100 von 4444
«Zurück «1 ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... 89» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1051 | TROJAHN, Louisa | 19 Feb 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7034 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1052 | PERNER, Gottfried | 2 Apr 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28218 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1053 | MAULITZ, Catarina | 2 Mai 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28237 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1054 | ROMEY, Ludwich | 2 Mai 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28236 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1055 | BESSEL, Johann | 7 Sep 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28284 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1056 | KLEIN, Anna | 7 Sep 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28285 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1057 | JACOB, Christoph | 19 Sep 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28296 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1058 | KRUTZKE, Maria | 19 Sep 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28297 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1059 | HOHENDÖRFFER, Michael | 10 Nov 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28311 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1060 | REINCKE, Christian | 12 Nov 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28313 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1061 | SPIELMANN, Anna Dorothea | 12 Nov 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28314 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1062 | ZIMMERMANN, Johann | 24 Nov 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7071 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1063 | BLUMENAU, Maria Elisabet | 5 Dez 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28326 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1064 | ROHDE, Gottfried | 5 Dez 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28325 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1065 | JACOB, Charlotta | 14 Dez 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7078 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1066 | JACOB, Christoph | 14 Dez 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7079 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1067 | GRODZINSKI, Matthias | 19 Dez 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28331 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1068 | REHNCK, Louisa | 19 Dez 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28332 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1069 | GRÜNHEID, Anna Maria | 27 Dez 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28338 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1070 | NASS, Johann | 27 Dez 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28337 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1071 | CONRAD, Christoph | 28 Dez 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28340 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1072 | BALCKE, Johann Christoph | 9 Jan 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7085 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1073 | BALCKE, Sophia | 9 Jan 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7086 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1074 | KLOOSTER, Michael | 2 Apr 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28590 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1075 | KOENIG, Barbara | 2 Apr 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28591 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1076 | RADZWILL, Barbara | 18 Jun 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28631 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1077 | TROJAN, Gottfried | 18 Jun 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28630 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1078 | TROJAHN, Gottfried | 9 Jul 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7103 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1079 | TROJAHN, Gottfried | 9 Jul 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7104 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1080 | JACOB, Christoph | 27 Jul 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7106 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1081 | JACOB, Gottfried | 27 Jul 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7105 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1082 | BALCK, N.N. | 24 Aug 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7118 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1083 | BALCK, Totgeburt | 24 Aug 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7117 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1084 | LETTAU, N.N. | 24 Aug 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7119 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1085 | FRISCH, Barbara | 10 Sep 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28530 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1086 | MATZ, Erdmann | 10 Sep 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28529 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1087 | LIEDKE, Fridrich | 5 Nov 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28342 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1088 | PRIESS, Maria | 5 Nov 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28343 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1089 | JAEGER, Leonhard | 12 Nov 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28345 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1090 | MAER, Anna Maria | 12 Nov 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28346 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1091 | JERSTEWITZ, Andreas | 18 Nov 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7141 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1092 | JERSTEWITZ, Johann | 18 Nov 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7140 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1093 | ASSMANN, Michael | 19 Nov 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28351 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1094 | JANCKOWSKI, Catarina | 19 Nov 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28352 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1095 | NEUBAUER, Christoph | 3 Dez 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28357 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1096 | SCHMATKE, Maria | 3 Dez 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28358 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1097 | JACOB, Christoph | 24 Dez 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28360 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1098 | KRUTZKE, Maria | 24 Dez 1780 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28361 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1099 | BALK, Michael | 10 Jan 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28372 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1100 | LETTAU, Maria Elisabeth | 10 Jan 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28373 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... 89» Vorwärts»