Treffer 1101 bis 1150 von 1364
«Zurück «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... 28» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1101 | BAKOWSKY, Julie | 18 Jun 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9746 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1102 | WERMUTH, Carl Wilhelm | 1 Jul 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9748 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1103 | UKRASS, Justine | 12 Aug 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9784 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1104 | SCHULZ, Friedrich August | 13 Aug 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9781 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1105 | TIEFENSEE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 11 Sep 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9808 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1106 | BÖNKE, Carl Ludwig | 1 Okt 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9829 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1107 | HARTT, Louise | 12 Okt 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9864 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1108 | BONSCHEL, Friedrich August | 15 Nov 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9861 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1109 | KILIAN, Friedrich | 18 Nov 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9867 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1110 | FIEDLER, Leonore | 9 Dez 1840 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9887 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1111 | RIEDEL, Caroline | 6 Jan 1841 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9906 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1112 | RINGLEP, Louise Amalie | 17 Jan 1841 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9929 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1113 | MATTHUS, Amalie | 22 Feb 1841 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9953 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1114 | MEY, Carl August | 1 Mrz 1841 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9980 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1115 | MEX, Albert | 5 Mrz 1841 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9968 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1116 | NEVIUS, Hermann | 7 Mrz 1841 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9965 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1117 | WERNER, Carl Ferdinand | 20 Mai 1841 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10028 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1118 | EWERT, Wilhelmine | 23 Jun 1841 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10048 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1119 | MUHLACK, Friedrich | 14 Jul 1841 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10093 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1120 | BALK, Carl Ludwig | 22 Aug 1841 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10096 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1121 | KOSSIN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 23 Nov 1841 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10163 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1122 | SCHEFFLER, Caroline | 4 Dez 1841 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10181 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1123 | BALZEREIT, Friedrich Wilhelm | 28 Jan 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10230 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1124 | GERUSCHKE, Amalie | 1 Feb 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10236 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1125 | ABEL, Adolph | 23 Mrz 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10266 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1126 | NEUMANN, Louise | 2 Apr 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10276 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1127 | VON KYCKBUSCH, Heinrich Max | 5 Mai 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10348 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1128 | BISCHOFF, Carl Sigismund | 14 Mai 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10304 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1129 | BOROWSKI, August | 29 Mai 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10309 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1130 | NEWIGER, Hennriette Amalie | 2 Jun 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10318 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1131 | LEMKE, Friedrich | 7 Jun 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10324 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1132 | HARTT, Ephraim | 12 Aug 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10395 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1133 | BURJUHN, Totgeburt | 13 Aug 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10373 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1134 | WERNER, Wilhelmine | 13 Sep 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10431 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1135 | KÖSSLING, August | 1 Okt 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10446 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1136 | KÖSSLING, Caroline | 1 Okt 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10443 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1137 | KRETSCHING, Friedrich Wilhelm | 9 Okt 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10455 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1138 | BOROWSKI, Friedrich Wilhelm | 4 Nov 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10494 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1139 | JEEGER, Wilhelmine Berta | 22 Nov 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10506 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1140 | UKRASS, Catharine | 23 Nov 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10535 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1141 | NEHRENHEIM, Wilhelmine | 25 Nov 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10518 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1142 | TARNATH, Wilhelmine | 30 Nov 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10515 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1143 | RIEDEL, Louise Wilhelmine | 18 Dez 1842 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10544 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1144 | BARKOWSKY, Auguste | 17 Jan 1843 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10561 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1145 | BONSCHEL, Carl Ferdinand | 20 Feb 1843 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10581 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1146 | RINGLEP, Carl Julius | 28 Feb 1843 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10590 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1147 | RAKOWSKY, Friedrich August | 23 Mai 1843 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10666 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1148 | HARTWIG, Eduard Julius | 3 Jun 1843 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10683 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1149 | BÖNKE, Wilhelmine | 14 Jun 1843 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10692 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1150 | WITT, August | 16 Jun 1843 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10700 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... 28» Vorwärts»
Treffer 1101 bis 1150 von 4444
«Zurück «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... 89» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1101 | ANNUSS, Fridrich | 14 Jan 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28378 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1102 | FALCK, Martin | 14 Jan 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28375 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1103 | REIMANN, Elisabet | 14 Jan 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28379 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1104 | WISGIEN, Maria | 14 Jan 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28376 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1105 | REHNCKE, Christian | 18 Jan 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7153 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1106 | REHNCKE, Johann David | 18 Jan 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7152 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1107 | FALCK, Ernst David | 20 Jan 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7154 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1108 | FALCK, Martin | 20 Jan 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7155 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1109 | WISGIEN, Maria | 20 Jan 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7156 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1110 | CONRAD, Christoph | 4 Feb 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28390 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1111 | KOESLING, Anna Dorothea | 4 Feb 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28391 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1112 | BALCK, Gottfried | 5 Feb 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7165 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1113 | BALCK, Michael | 5 Feb 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7166 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1114 | PEREY, Gottfried | 5 Feb 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28387 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1115 | WULFF, Catharina | 5 Feb 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28388 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1116 | ERDMANN, Maria | 24 Feb 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28403 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1117 | WITTKE, Michael | 24 Feb 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28402 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1118 | TROJAHN, Louisa | 19 Mrz 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7177 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1119 | TROJAHN, Totgeburt | 19 Mrz 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7176 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1120 | REHNCKE, Christian | 24 Mrz 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7179 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1121 | REHNCKE, Martin | 24 Mrz 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7178 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1122 | ANNUSS, Barbara | 25 Mrz 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28426 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1123 | ANNUSS, Michael | 25 Mrz 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28425 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1124 | KLODZEY, Anna Catharina | 2 Apr 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28435 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1125 | SCHMIDKE, George | 2 Apr 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28434 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1126 | RADTKE, Michael | 9 Apr 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7192 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1127 | RADTKE, N.N. | 9 Apr 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7193 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1128 | RADTKE, Totgeburt | 9 Apr 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7191 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1129 | SCHIMANN, Catarina | 11 Jun 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7215 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1130 | BALCK, Sophia | 12 Aug 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28539 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1131 | PERNER, Gottfried | 12 Aug 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28538 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1132 | PERNER, Gottfried | 21 Aug 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7256 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1133 | PERNER, Louisa | 21 Aug 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7255 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1134 | ROHDE, Louisa | 26 Aug 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28545 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1135 | WEISS, Christoph | 26 Aug 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28544 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1136 | HARNACK, Carl Gottlieb | 4 Sep 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28547 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1137 | SCHNEIDER, Florentina | 4 Sep 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28548 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1138 | KLODZIG, Gottfried | 1 Nov 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7263 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1139 | LETTAU, Catarina | 25 Nov 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7270 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1140 | FREUNDT, Maria Elisabeth | 23 Dez 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28688 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1141 | WISSENDORF, Christoph | 23 Dez 1781 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28687 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1142 | REIMANN, Catarina | 16 Jan 1782 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7279 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1143 | BARK, Johann | 11 Mrz 1782 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28736 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1144 | KLODZEY, Maria | 11 Mrz 1782 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28737 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1145 | FEDDERAU, Louisa | 7 Apr 1782 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28755 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1146 | SCHUR, Jacob | 7 Apr 1782 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28754 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1147 | BALK, Johann | 9 Mai 1782 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28768 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1148 | KOSSMANN, Susanna | 9 Mai 1782 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28769 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1149 | BOLDZ, Anna Dorothea | 11 Aug 1782 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28840 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1150 | DEGEN, Gottfried | 11 Aug 1782 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28839 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... 89» Vorwärts»