Treffer 951 bis 1000 von 1364
«Zurück «1 ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 ... 28» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
951 | RITTZELBERGER, Eleonora Magdalena | 25 Jan 1793 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18092 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
952 | WITTKE, Justina Carolina | 1 Jan 1793 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18080 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
953 | HARNACK, Totgeburt | 4 Okt 1792 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18023 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
954 | NASS, Eleonora | 12 Sep 1792 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18005 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
955 | KRAUSE, Johann | 12 Sep 1792 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18008 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
956 | BALK, Catharina Barbara | 4 Sep 1792 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17996 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
957 | BORDIEN, Johann Gottlieb | 9 Aug 1792 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17975 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
958 | SPEER, Friederich | 7 Aug 1792 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17972 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
959 | BALK, Jacob | 23 Jul 1792 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17969 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
960 | UNGERMANN, Justina | 12 Jun 1792 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17957 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
961 | NEUBAUER, Johann | 1 Mai 1792 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17936 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
962 | PERNER, Barbara | 7 Mrz 1792 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17897 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
963 | GENCKZI, Barbara | 29 Feb 1792 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17879 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
964 | JAEGER, Johann Gottfried | 19 Jan 1792 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17825 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
965 | KRAEMER, Johann Christian | 27 Nov 1791 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17801 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
966 | STELLMACHER, Johann Carl | 29 Okt 1791 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17783 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
967 | NEUBAUER, Johann Hedwich | 16 Okt 1791 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17777 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
968 | LESCHONSKY, Carl Ludwig | 5 Aug 1791 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17742 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
969 | SCHLAEGER, Johann Carl | 1 Jul 1791 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17725 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
970 | STURMHEID, Johann | 12 Jun 1791 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17710 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
971 | HARNACK, Johann Daniel | 27 Mai 1791 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17698 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
972 | ANNUSS, Carl Friederich | 23 Mai 1791 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17695 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
973 | PRIESS, Justina | 19 Apr 1791 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17677 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
974 | SCHWARZ, Carolina Albertina | 2 Apr 1791 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17659 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
975 | DETTMANN, Amalie | 21 Jan 1791 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17632 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
976 | BORDIN, Johann George | 11 Sep 1790 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17533 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
977 | MAHLER, Friederich | 2 Aug 1790 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17506 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
978 | HARNACH, Heinrich Benjamin | 2 Jul 1790 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17485 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
979 | SPEER, Johann Leopold | 1 Apr 1790 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17452 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
980 | UNGERMANN, Eleonora | 19 Dez 1789 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17407 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
981 | STELLMACHER, Martin | 8 Nov 1789 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17401 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
982 | BALK, Maria | 5 Nov 1789 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17392 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
983 | SCHWARTZ, Eleonora | 30 Sep 1789 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17377 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
984 | GESCHONKE, Johann Michael | 19 Sep 1789 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17374 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
985 | STASS, Michael | 2 Sep 1789 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17359 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
986 | PERNER, Anna Maria | 22 Aug 1789 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17350 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
987 | JAEGER, Johanna Gottliebin | 4 Mrz 1789 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17259 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
988 | PZEDIEN, Anna Louisa | 5 Feb 1789 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17247 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
989 | NEUBAUER, Friederich | 2 Okt 1788 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17163 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
990 | BORCHERT, Louisa | 17 Sep 1788 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17151 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
991 | STURMHEID, Carl Ferdinand | 17 Aug 1788 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17136 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
992 | HARNACK, Charlotta Florentina | 25 Jul 1788 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17133 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
993 | SCHLAEGER, Michael | 10 Jul 1788 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17124 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
994 | BALK, Catharina | 2 Jul 1788 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17118 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
995 | MAHLER, Johann Christian | 24 Jun 1788 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17112 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
996 | KREUTSCHMANN, Charlotta | 22 Feb 1788 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17058 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
997 | GREY, Totgeburt | 17 Feb 1788 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17056 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
998 | BÖHM, Johann Carl | 14 Jan 1788 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17038 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
999 | MATZ, Daniel | 20 Dez 1787 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17020 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1000 | MAYN, Gottlieb | 1 Dez 1787 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17008 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 ... 28» Vorwärts»
Treffer 951 bis 973 von 973
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
951 | ANNUS, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2594 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
952 | ANNUS, Friederich | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7640 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
953 | ANNUS, Eleonore | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2719 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
954 | ANNUS, Christoph | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5941 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
955 | ANNUS, Christoph | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7645 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
956 | ANNUS, Christoph | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8449 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
957 | ANNUS, Christian | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7579 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
958 | ANNUS, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1402 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
959 | ANNUS, Carl | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1464 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
960 | ALEX, Michael | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3460 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
961 | ALEX, Louise | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4848 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
962 | ALEX, Louisa | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8433 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
963 | ALEX, Johann | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2339 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
964 | ALEX, Charlotte | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4850 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
965 | ALEX, Carolina | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3249 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
966 | ALBATIS, Ludwig | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2596 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
967 | ALBATIS, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I121 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
968 | ALBATIS, Ferdinand | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2619 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
969 | ALBAT, Regine | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1564 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
970 | ALBAT, Johann | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1563 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
971 | ALAND, Christoph | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7467 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
972 | ABEL, George | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2870 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
973 | ABEL, Chatarine | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1039 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 951 bis 1000 von 4444
«Zurück «1 ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 ... 89» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
951 | OSTWALD, Leonore | 27 Jan 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I411 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
952 | MITSCHLAG, Christian | 27 Jan 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I412 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
953 | THAL, Wilhelmine | 7 Jan 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9052 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
954 | DREYER, Benjamin | 7 Jan 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9051 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
955 | SCHWARZ, Johann Friedrich | 3 Jan 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I405 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
956 | RADSCHUN, Louise | 1 Jan 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9049 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
957 | MATTHUS, Friedrich | 1 Jan 1838 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9048 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
958 | RINGLEPP, Carl Gustav | 25 Dez 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9039 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
959 | PODEIT, Marie | 25 Dez 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9040 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
960 | KNOBELSDORF, Michael | 3 Dez 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I399 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
961 | SCHEIBNER, Caroline | 24 Nov 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9013 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
962 | JEEGER, Johann | 24 Nov 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9012 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
963 | SCHEIBHER, Caroline | 23 Nov 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I395 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
964 | JAEGER, Johann | 23 Nov 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I396 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
965 | SCHLÄGER, Friedrich | 10 Nov 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2031 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
966 | SCHWARZ, Michael | 22 Okt 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2019 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
967 | KARBE, Charlotte | 22 Okt 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8439 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
968 | ABEL, Carl | 22 Okt 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8438 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
969 | NEHRENHEIM, Marie | 5 Okt 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I389 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
970 | NEHRENHEIM, Carl | 5 Okt 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I390 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
971 | LUX, Wilhelm | 30 Sep 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8978 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
972 | FABIAN, Wilhelmine | 30 Sep 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8979 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
973 | GERUSCHKE, Carl | 30 Jul 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8941 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
974 | BARKOFSKY, Marie | 30 Jul 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8942 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
975 | LASCHKOFSKY, Caroline | 9 Jul 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8918 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
976 | KÖSLING, Samuel | 9 Jul 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8917 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
977 | WERNER, Friedrich | 21 Jun 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
978 | GESCHONKE, Charlotte | 21 Jun 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8910 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
979 | NEHRENHEIM, Wilhelmine | 19 Jun 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I372 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
980 | NEHRENHEIM, Carl | 19 Jun 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I373 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
981 | SCHÖNNAGEL, Louise | 10 Jun 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8899 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
982 | EWERT, Johann Peter | 10 Jun 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8898 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
983 | WENGHOFFER, Emilius Rudolph | 4 Jun 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16308 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
984 | APPELBAUM, Johanne Elisabeth | 4 Jun 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16309 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
985 | NEHRENHEIM, Carl | 28 Mai 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8889 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
986 | LANGE, Wilhelmine | 28 Mai 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8890 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
987 | TRAMPENAU, Friedericke | 20 Mai 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I363 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
988 | TRAMPENAU, Carl | 20 Mai 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I364 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
989 | UKRASS, Wilhelm | 13 Mai 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I359 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
990 | UKRASS, Wilhelm | 13 Mai 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I360 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
991 | UKRASS, Wilhelm | 8 Mai 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I358 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
992 | UKRASS, Caroline | 8 Mai 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I357 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
993 | PILLNAT, Louise | 30 Apr 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8859 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
994 | BONSCHEL, Christian | 30 Apr 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8858 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
995 | THOMAS, Johann | 19 Apr 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8852 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
996 | RÖHRIG, Louise | 19 Apr 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8853 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
997 | MEY, Gottfried | 13 Apr 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I340 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
998 | MEY, Christoph | 13 Apr 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I341 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
999 | SCHEIBNER, Ernst | 1 Apr 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8832 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1000 | GERUSCHKE, Henriette | 1 Apr 1837 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8833 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 ... 89» Vorwärts»