Treffer 51 bis 100 von 119
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | EWERT, Marie Mathilde | 10 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4894 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
52 | FECLK, Ferdinand | 10 Nov 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4873 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
53 | UBATZKY, Bertha Caroline | 18 Okt 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4860 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
54 | WITTKE, Wilhelmine | 5 Okt 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4843 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
55 | MEY, August | 23 Aug 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4786 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
56 | BORAWSKY, Auguste Hulda | 12 Jul 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4795 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
57 | KRISTAHN, Hugo Albert | 7 Jul 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4804 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
58 | MEY, Amalie Louise | 13 Feb 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4582 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
59 | ERDMANN, Amalie | 26 Dez 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4532 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
60 | DREYER, Franz Ferdinand | 12 Okt 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4457 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
61 | EWERT, Ferdinand Ludwig | 10 Okt 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4439 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
62 | EWERT, Amalie Emilie | 10 Okt 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4442 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
63 | KRAUSE, Louise | 1 Okt 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4454 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
64 | EWERT, Carl Ludwig | 27 Aug 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4387 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
65 | SCHEIBNER, Louise | 13 Jun 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4313 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
66 | REHFELD, Louis Eduard | 8 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4204 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
67 | LANGE, Carl | 28 Mrz 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4207 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
68 | PIJORR, Carl | 19 Mrz 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4175 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
69 | SCHEIBNER, Bertha Amalie | 23 Dez 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4092 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
70 | BOROWSKY, Mathilde Auguste | 26 Okt 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4061 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
71 | MATHUS, Carl August | 19 Okt 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4029 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
72 | GUDDE, Bertha | 16 Sep 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3987 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
73 | RIEMANN, Friedrich Gustav | 11 Sep 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3951 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
74 | EWERT, August Gustav | 4 Aug 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3931 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
75 | HENNING, Marie Therese | 8 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3793 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
76 | GLOTH, Albert Friedrich Wilhelm | 2 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3806 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
77 | LESCH, Heinriette Auguste | 16 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3646 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
78 | UBATZKY, Wilhelmine | 12 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3631 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
79 | REHFELD, Max Adalbert | 12 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3649 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
80 | BOROWSKY, Bertha Louise | 7 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3625 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
81 | BOROWSKY, Ludwig Franz | 16 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3497 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
82 | DANIEL, Bertha | 5 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3470 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
83 | EWERT, Wilhelmine | 1 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3484 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
84 | EWERT, Herrmann | 19 Mai 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3473 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
85 | KRAUSE, Marie Mathilde | 1 Mai 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3436 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
86 | KORSCH, August | 27 Apr 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3454 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
87 | KNOPPKA, Anna Auguste | 26 Apr 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3430 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
88 | DREYER, Amalie | 18 Feb 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3389 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
89 | GUDDE, Otto Rudolph | 22 Okt 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3267 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
90 | KARP, August | 3 Aug 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3210 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
91 | STADIE, Rudolph Gustav | 13 Apr 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3101 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
92 | SCHLAEGER, Wilhelmine Bertha | 4 Apr 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3095 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
93 | BOROWSKY, Wilhelmine Emilie | 25 Dez 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2973 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
94 | STADIE, Ferdinand Otto | 20 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2881 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
95 | LENK, Friedrich Wilhelm | 12 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2863 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
96 | BOROWSKY, Catharine Wilhelmine | 2 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2845 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
97 | KNOPKE, Ida Bertha | 16 Sep 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2839 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
98 | KLINGBEUTEL, August | 21 Jun 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2748 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
99 | GERUSCHKE, Johanne Auguste | 21 Jun 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2745 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
100 | MATZKEIT, Totgeburt | 19 Mai 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2712 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 51 bis 82 von 82
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | KRISTAHN, Carl Otto | 24 Nov 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10071 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
52 | DITTRICH, Wilhelmine | 13 Nov 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10068 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
53 | KRAUSE, Wilhelmine | 10 Jul 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10038 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
54 | LESCH, Johann | 26 Jun 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10036 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
55 | OBJARDEL, Johann | 13 Mai 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10020 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
56 | FIEDLER, Wilhelmine | 10 Apr 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10009 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
57 | EWERT, Amalie | 7 Apr 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10007 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
58 | GUDD, Bertha | 11 Mrz 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9989 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
59 | KOSSIN, Wilhelmine | 21 Nov 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9958 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
60 | KRAUSE, Louise | 4 Nov 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9951 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
61 | EWERT, Amalie | 27 Okt 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9948 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
62 | EWERT, Ferdinand Ludwig | 22 Okt 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9946 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
63 | UBATZKY, Gustav | 27 Jun 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
64 | REHEFELD, Louis Eduard | 21 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9891 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
65 | SCHULZ, Friedricke | 4 Jan 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9852 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
66 | LESCH, Auguste Heinriette | 9 Mai 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9808 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
67 | HENNING, Marie Therese | 30 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9805 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
68 | EWERT, Wilhelmine | 5 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9792 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
69 | KRISTAHN, Anna | 11 Feb 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9773 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
70 | BOROWSKY, Bertha | 17 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9753 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
71 | KOESLING, Carl | 30 Sep 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9728 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
72 | WITTKE, Auguste | 27 Sep 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9724 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
73 | DANIEL, Bertha | 29 Jul 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9709 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
74 | KNOPKA, Ida Bertha | 5 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9518 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
75 | MATZKEIT, Totgeburt | 19 Mai 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9487 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
76 | MATZKEIT, Auguste | 19 Nov 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9410 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
77 | WERNER, Heinriette Marie | 17 Okt 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9401 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
78 | KLINGBEUTEL, Gottlieb | 15 Mai 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9358 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
79 | LENK, Auguste | 26 Apr 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9350 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
80 | STADIE, Gustav George | 1 Mrz 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9332 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
81 | JAKUBZIG, Gotthard | 11 Nov 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9285 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
82 | OBJARDEL, Catharine | 12 Aug 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9067 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 51 bis 81 von 81
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | KLINGBEUTEL, Gottlieb | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9358 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
52 | KIRSCHNER, Anna Marie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10540 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
53 | KIRSCHNER, Anna Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10898 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
54 | JAKUBZIG, Gotthard | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9285 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
55 | HENNING, Marie Therese | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9805 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
56 | HENNING, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10391 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
57 | GUDD, Bertha | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9989 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
58 | GRÜSCZICK, Johann | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10723 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
59 | GROENING, Johanne | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10720 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
60 | GROENING, Gustav | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
61 | GLOTH, Wilhelm | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10516 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
62 | GILL, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11020 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
63 | GERUSCHKE, Heinriette | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10915 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
64 | FLASCH, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10609 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
65 | FIEDLER, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10009 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
66 | EWERT, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9792 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
67 | EWERT, Marie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10118 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
68 | EWERT, Ferdinand Ludwig | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9946 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
69 | EWERT, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10007 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
70 | EWERT, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9948 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
71 | EWERT, Albert | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10891 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
72 | DREYER, Gustav | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10660 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
73 | DITTRICH, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10068 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
74 | DANIEL, Bertha | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9709 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
75 | BUCHSTEINER, Marie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10618 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
76 | BUCHSTEINER, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10966 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
77 | BOROWSKY, Ludwig Franz | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10075 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
78 | BOROWSKY, Bertha | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9753 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
79 | BEHRENDT, Regine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10654 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
80 | BAUCKSTAT, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11044 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
81 | ALAND, Johanne | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10315 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 344
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | GROENING, Gustav | 10 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
52 | GROENING, Carl | 10 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10910 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
53 | SEIDLER, Louise | 25 Okt 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7419 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
54 | GROENING, Carl | 25 Okt 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7418 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
55 | RIEDEL, Johann | 11 Okt 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5040 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
56 | KIRSCHNER, Anna Amalie | 3 Okt 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10898 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
57 | SCHMADTKE, Marie | 8 Sep 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7362 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
58 | KIRSCHNER, Friedrich | 8 Sep 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7361 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
59 | EWERT, Louise | 3 Sep 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10892 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
60 | EWERT, Albert | 3 Sep 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10891 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
61 | BUCHSTEINER, Marie | 25 Aug 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7347 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
62 | TARRACH, Marie | 31 Mrz 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7204 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
63 | KOSSINN, Friedrich | 31 Mrz 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7203 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
64 | REINHARDT, Albertine | 21 Mrz 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10813 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
65 | WILLUHN, Wilhelmine | 25 Dez 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7112 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
66 | SCHEIBNER, Friedrich | 25 Dez 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7099 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
67 | REHFELD, Rudolph | 25 Dez 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7111 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
68 | GRONENBERG, Amalie | 25 Dez 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7100 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
69 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | 5 Nov 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7038 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
70 | KISLEWSKY, Martin | 5 Nov 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7037 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
71 | GLOTH, Emilie | 5 Nov 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7044 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
72 | EWERT, Friedrich | 5 Nov 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7043 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
73 | BUCHSTEINER, Wilhelmine | 30 Jul 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6947 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
74 | GRÜSCZICK, Johann | 22 Mai 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10723 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
75 | GROENING, Johanne | 18 Mai 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10720 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
76 | SEIDLER, Louise | 9 Apr 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6863 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
77 | EWERT, Louise | 26 Dez 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6770 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
78 | SCHAKENAT, Wilhelmine | 15 Dez 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10664 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
79 | DREYER, Gustav | 8 Dez 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10660 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
80 | BEHRENDT, Regine | 28 Nov 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10654 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
81 | RIEDEL, Friedrich | 27 Nov 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6740 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
82 | KRETSCHING, Louise | 27 Nov 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6741 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
83 | URBIGKEIT, Friedrich | 9 Okt 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6695 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
84 | SCHWERTFEGER, Gertrude | 9 Okt 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6696 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
85 | PRIDIGKEIT, Wilhelmine | 2 Okt 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6675 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
86 | MEY, Wilhelm | 2 Okt 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6674 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
87 | SCHULZKE, Michael | 20 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6659 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
88 | MARWINSKY, Marie | 20 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6660 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
89 | SUNKEL, Marie | 18 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6657 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
90 | BAJOHR, August | 18 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6656 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
91 | LITZKI, Heinriette | 21 Aug 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6627 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
92 | KUHNKE, Ferdinand | 21 Aug 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6626 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
93 | SCHROEDER, Carl | 10 Jul 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4861 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
94 | BUCHSTEINER, Marie | 22 Jun 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10618 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
95 | FLASCH, Amalie | 28 Apr 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10609 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
96 | WERNER, Friedrich | 12 Apr 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10608 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
97 | LASCHKOWSKY, Wilhelmine | 20 Mrz 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6508 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
98 | KOESLING, August | 20 Mrz 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6507 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
99 | GLOTH, Emilie | 25 Dez 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6377 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
100 | EWERT, Friedrich | 25 Dez 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6376 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7» Vorwärts»