Treffer 201 bis 250 von 344
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | REINHARD, Albertine | 11 Sep 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4389 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
202 | EWERT, Peter | 11 Sep 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4388 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
203 | SCHEIBNER, Carl | 3 Jul 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4314 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
204 | NEUMANN, Eleonore | 3 Jul 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4315 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
205 | UBATZKY, Gustav | 27 Jun 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
206 | REHEFELD, Louis Eduard | 21 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9891 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
207 | TAUSENDFREUNDT, Auguste | 14 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4206 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
208 | SELLKE, Wilhelmine | 14 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4209 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
209 | REHFELD, Adalbert | 14 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4205 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
210 | LANGE, Gottfried | 14 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4208 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
211 | PIJORR, Carl | 27 Mrz 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4176 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
212 | GOERKE, Dorothee | 27 Mrz 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4177 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
213 | SCHULZ, Friedricke | 4 Jan 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9852 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
214 | SCHEIBNER, Friedrich | 3 Jan 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4093 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
215 | GRONENBERG, Amalie | 3 Jan 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4094 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
216 | ROHDE, Wilhelmine | 6 Dez 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4063 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
217 | BOROWSKY, Eduard | 6 Dez 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4062 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
218 | MATHUS, Ludwig | 8 Nov 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4030 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
219 | BINDISCH, Ernstine | 8 Nov 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4031 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
220 | MEYER, Heinriette | 12 Okt 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3989 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
221 | GUDDE, Gottfried | 12 Okt 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3988 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
222 | RIEMANN, Carl | 27 Sep 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3952 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
223 | LEBER, Amalie | 27 Sep 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3953 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
224 | REINHARD, Wilhelmine | 23 Aug 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3933 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
225 | EWERT, August | 23 Aug 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3932 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
226 | LESCH, Auguste Heinriette | 9 Mai 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9808 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
227 | HENNING, Marie Therese | 30 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9805 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
228 | HENNING, Friedrich | 23 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3794 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
229 | FELLER, Wilhelmine | 23 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3795 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
230 | EWERT, Wilhelmine | 5 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9792 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
231 | KRISTAHN, Anna | 11 Feb 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9773 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
232 | TAUSENDFREUND, Auguste | 25 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3651 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
233 | REHFELD, Adalbert | 25 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3650 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
234 | LESCH, Carl | 25 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3647 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
235 | BROTTKUHN, Heinriette | 25 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3648 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
236 | BOROWSKY, Bertha | 17 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9753 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
237 | UBATZKY, Gustav | 23 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3632 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
238 | HINTZ, Caroline | 23 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3633 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
239 | ROHDE, Wilhelmine | 18 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3627 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
240 | BOROWSKY, Eduard | 18 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3626 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
241 | KOESLING, Carl | 30 Sep 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9728 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
242 | WITTKE, Auguste | 27 Sep 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9724 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
243 | DANIEL, Bertha | 29 Jul 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9709 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
244 | BOROWSKY, Marie | 29 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3498 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
245 | REINHOLD, Wilhelmine | 9 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3486 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
246 | JONULEIT, Louise | 9 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3472 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
247 | EWERT, August | 9 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3485 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
248 | DANIEL, Erdmann | 9 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3471 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
249 | REINARDT, Albertine | 8 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3475 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
250 | EWERT, Peter | 8 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3474 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»