Treffer 51 bis 99 von 99
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | KOSSINN, Auguste Elisabeth | 5 Apr 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6089 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
52 | KOLLIS, Franz | 11 Okt 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4002 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
53 | KOESLING, Ernstine | 13 Sep 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5552 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
54 | KISLEWSKY, Herrmann | 5 Okt 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8127 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
55 | KATSCHUHN, Franz Wilhelm | 9 Mai 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6549 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
56 | KALLIPKE, Friedrich | 6 Sep 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6248 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
57 | HEMPEL, Carl Heinrich | 3 Okt 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7013 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
58 | HEINRICH, August | 11 Aug 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4765 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
59 | GRYSCZICK, Carl | 17 Jan 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5719 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
60 | GRUHN, Wilhelm Julius | 29 Jul 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5501 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
61 | GRUHN, Caroline | 12 Jul 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4748 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
62 | GRING, Anna Marie | 26 Nov 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4493 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
63 | GRIESCZICK, Totgeburt | 13 Okt 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6283 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
64 | GRAU, Totgeburt | 10 Jan 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4110 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
65 | GRAU, Carl | 30 Sep 1857 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1820 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
66 | GRAU, August Wilhelm | 31 Dez 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2988 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
67 | GOLDAU, Louise | 4 Sep 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7770 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
68 | GOLDAU, Friedrich Wilhelm | 7 Apr 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6086 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
69 | GOLDAU, Bertha | 11 Jun 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3160 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
70 | GOLDAU, Auguste Marie | 6 Aug 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6968 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
71 | GOESE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 11 Mrz 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4162 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
72 | GESCHKE, Friedrich | 19 Jun 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2742 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
73 | GESCHKE, Carl Rudolph | 6 Mrz 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4991 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
74 | GARDEIKE, Marie | 25 Sep 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7791 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
75 | GAEBEL, Friedrich Martin | 10 Nov 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7057 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
76 | ESCH, Auguste | 29 Jul 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5132 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
77 | ESCH, August Wilhelm | 31 Mai 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4277 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
78 | ELEND, Wilhelmine | 30 Aug 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4410 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
79 | ELEND, Totgeburt | 30 Aug 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4413 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
80 | DROBNER, Carl Ferdinand | 27 Jan 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7154 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
81 | DREYER, Wilhelm Julius | 19 Jun 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1424 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
82 | DREYER, Totgeburt | 4 Jan 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3333 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
83 | DREYER, Friedrich Hermann | 25 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3663 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
84 | DREYER, Ferdinand Franz | 2 Feb 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2277 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
85 | BRUNN, Heinrich | 25 Feb 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1950 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
86 | BRUNN, Caroline Auguste | 1 Feb 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3695 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
87 | BROSOWSKY, Auguste | 15 Jul 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2770 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
88 | BOROWSKY, Amalie | 8 Jul 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3883 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
89 | BORDIEN, Johanna Auguste | 3 Okt 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1543 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
90 | BÖHNKE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 12 Jul 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1466 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
91 | BIGANG, Totgeburt | 5 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7846 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
92 | BALTRUSCH, Friedrich Wilhelm | 25 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2884 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
93 | BALTRUSCH, Carl Adolph | 26 Jan 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6452 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
94 | BALK, Marie Auguste | 26 Nov 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8146 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
95 | BALK, Friedrich Wilhelm | 5 Aug 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7728 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
96 | BALK, Friedrich August | 10 Dez 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2950 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
97 | BALK, Carl Wilhelm | 3 Jun 1857 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1718 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
98 | AXENAT, Marie Auguste | 12 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7866 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
99 | AMALDE, Lothar Leo | 4 Feb 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4640 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 51 bis 80 von 80
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | KORBENK, Friedrich | 3 Jan 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10454 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
52 | HINTZ, Ferdinand | 27 Nov 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10653 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
53 | GRYSCZICK, Carl | 12 Sep 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10412 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
54 | GRUSDAT, Friedrich Max | 26 Jun 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10867 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
55 | GRUHN, Caroline | 18 Jul 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10044 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
56 | GRUHN, Andreas | 7 Sep 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10053 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
57 | GRIESCZICK, Totgeburt | 14 Okt 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10545 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
58 | GRAU, Totgeburt | 10 Jan 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9853 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
59 | GRAU, Carl | 7 Feb 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9320 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
60 | GOLDAU, Auguste | 6 Mrz 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10798 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
61 | GESCHKE, Charlotte | 27 Okt 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11165 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
62 | GEHSE, Friedrich | 12 Apr 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10123 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
63 | GAEBEL, Friedrich | 6 Jul 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10872 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
64 | ESCH, August Wilhelm | 2 Mrz 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9984 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
65 | EGGERT, Carl | 12 Sep 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11153 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
66 | DREYER, Totgeburt | 4 Jan 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9647 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
67 | BOTZKI, Carl August | 23 Mrz 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9470 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
68 | BOTTKE, Christian | 6 Aug 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10292 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
69 | BOROWSKY, Wilhelmine | 24 Aug 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10052 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
70 | BOROWSKY, Christian | 28 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10088 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
71 | BOROWSKY, Auguste | 4 Nov 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9952 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
72 | BORCHERT, Ernstine | 4 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9791 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
73 | BOEHNKE, Carl | 26 Jan 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10342 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
74 | BISCHOFF, Johanne | 24 Jan 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10690 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
75 | BIGANG, N.N. | 7 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11026 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
76 | BARK, Justine | 1 Jan 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10674 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
77 | BALTRUSCH, Auguste | 20 Dez 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10446 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
78 | BALK, Louise | 15 Aug 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9596 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
79 | BALK, Julius Eduard | 22 Dez 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9643 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
80 | BALK, August | 2 Okt 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9729 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 51 bis 79 von 79
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | KORBENK, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10454 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
52 | HINTZ, Ferdinand | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10653 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
53 | GRYSCZICK, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10412 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
54 | GRUSDAT, Friedrich Max | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10867 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
55 | GRUHN, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10044 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
56 | GRUHN, Andreas | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10053 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
57 | GRIESCZICK, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10545 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
58 | GRAU, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9853 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
59 | GRAU, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9320 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
60 | GOLDAU, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10798 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
61 | GESCHKE, Charlotte | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11165 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
62 | GEHSE, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10123 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
63 | GAEBEL, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10872 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
64 | ESCH, August Wilhelm | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9984 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
65 | EGGERT, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11153 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
66 | DREYER, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9647 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
67 | BOTZKI, Carl August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9470 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
68 | BOTTKE, Christian | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10292 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
69 | BOROWSKY, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10052 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
70 | BOROWSKY, Christian | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10088 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
71 | BOROWSKY, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9952 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
72 | BOEHNKE, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10342 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
73 | BISCHOFF, Johanne | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10690 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
74 | BIGANG, N.N. | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11026 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
75 | BARK, Justine | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10674 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
76 | BALTRUSCH, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10446 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
77 | BALK, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9596 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
78 | BALK, Julius Eduard | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9643 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
79 | BALK, August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9729 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 349
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | SOMMER, Gustav | 20 Nov 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10430 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
52 | SOMMER, Friedrich | 12 Jan 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
53 | SOMMER, Friedrich | 1 Feb 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3687 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
54 | SEIDLER, Friedrich | 26 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11042 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
55 | SEIDLER, Carl | 5 Nov 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7028 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
56 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | 18 Okt 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8129 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
57 | SCHÜTZ, Friedrich | 31 Mai 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5838 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
58 | SCHÜTZ, Bertha | 19 Apr 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10125 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
59 | SCHÜTZ, Anna | 14 Mrz 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10250 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
60 | SCHUSTER, Friedrich | 12 Jun 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4281 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
61 | SCHUSTER, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4214 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
62 | SCHULZKE, Wilhelm | 20 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4217 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
63 | SCHULZ, Julie | 7 Sep 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7763 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
64 | SCHULZ, Friedrich | 13 Mrz 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5386 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
65 | SCHULZ, Friedrich | 1 Apr 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5000 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
66 | SCHULZ, Catharine | 20 Mai 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10279 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
67 | SCHLOMM, Auguste | 5 Jun 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6551 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
68 | SCHLESWIG, Bertha Susanne | 22 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3660 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
69 | SCHLESWICH, Bertha Louise Susanne | 18 Apr 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4642 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
70 | SCHILLING, Johanna | 12 Jun 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4282 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
71 | SCHILLING, Johanna | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4215 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
72 | SCHIEMANN, Julius | 4 Jan 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10678 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
73 | SCHIEMANN, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4907 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
74 | SCHIEMANN, Auguste | 26 Dez 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7868 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
75 | SCHEIBNER, Carl | 16 Nov 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2897 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
76 | SCHAKENAT, August | 29 Sep 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5568 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
77 | SCHABLOWSKY, Adolf | 23 Nov 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7830 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
78 | ROSSNER, Friedrich | 6 Jul 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3500 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
79 | ROSENGART, Charlotte | 19 Nov 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7059 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
80 | ROHMANN, Regine | 12 Jul 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3885 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
81 | ROGOWSKY, Carl | 18 Apr 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9224 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
82 | RASCHNER, Julie Johanne | 14 Aug 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10626 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
83 | RASCHNER, Amalie | 14 Aug 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10627 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
84 | RASCHNER, Amalie | 5 Aug 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6615 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
85 | RAKOWSKY, Wilhelmine | 5 Jan 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7498 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
86 | PETER, Totgeburt | 5 Dez 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11179 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
87 | PETER, Totgeburt | 7 Feb 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10349 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
88 | PETER, Louise | 12 Dez 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10328 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
89 | PETER, Carl August | 12 Dez 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10327 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
90 | PETER, Auguste | 6 Feb 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11067 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
91 | PETER, August | 5 Dez 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11180 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
92 | PETER, August | 7 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7445 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
93 | PETER, August | 5 Sep 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6234 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
94 | PETER, August | 7 Feb 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10350 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
95 | PETER, August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5732 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
96 | PETER, August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8162 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
97 | PETER, Amalie | 13 Feb 1874 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11075 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
98 | PERNER, Elise | 26 Sep 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9822 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
99 | PERL, Wilhelmine | 15 Okt 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4004 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
100 | PEDRIDZKY, Luise | 1 Jun 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9244 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7» Vorwärts»