Treffer 51 bis 100 von 155
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | MATZKUHN, Charlotte | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1122 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
52 | MODEREGGER, Martha | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | MOOR, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18078 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | N.N., Anna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18088 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | N.N., Emil | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18090 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | N.N., Fritz | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18087 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | N.N., Johanna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18091 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | NEUMANN, Anna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18086 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | NEUMANN, Erich | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18079 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | NEUMANN, Gustav | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18085 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | NEUMANN, Willi | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18083 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | PACKHAEUSER, Otto Albert | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1055 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
63 | PERLBACH, Johanna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22775 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | RENDRUT, Emil | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22774 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | RÖMPKE, Erwin | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22771 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | RÖMPKE, Max | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I213 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
67 | RÖMPKE, Max | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1121 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
68 | RÖMPKE, Max | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22769 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | SCHWARZ, Grete | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | SCHWATZKI, Brigitte | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | SCHWATZKI, Siegfried | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22778 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22782 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | STEPPUTAT, Friedrich | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27811 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | STEPPUTAT, Maria | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27812 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | THIMM, Anna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27810 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | WASZEL, Karl | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | WASZEL, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27799 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | WINDT, Emma | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12895 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | WINDT, Martha | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22770 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | WINN, Anna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27804 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | WINN, Emil | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27803 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | WITT, Anna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27807 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | GUTZEIT, Elisabeth | 20 Dez 1793 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18273 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
86 | MEY, Johann | 20 Dez 1793 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18272 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
87 | RÖMPKE, Johann Gottfried | 12 Okt 1864 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2218 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat |
88 | GRIESWALD, Gottfried | 5 Feb 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2668 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
89 | N.N., Wilhelmine | 5 Feb 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2669 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
90 | DITSCHEREIT, Louise | 21 Apr 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2493 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
91 | ROSE, Gottlieb | 21 Apr 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2492 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
92 | KERKIEHN, Friederike | 30 Jul 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2349 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
93 | NEUMANN, Carl | 30 Jul 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2348 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
94 | DITSCHEREIT, Auguste | 12 Okt 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2245 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
95 | KERGER, Ernst | 12 Okt 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2244 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
96 | FIDDER, Louise | 26 Nov 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2115 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
97 | FREIMANN, August | 26 Nov 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2114 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
98 | MEY, Gottfried | 14 Jan 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2048 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
99 | TROMM, Henriette | 14 Jan 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2049 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
100 | BEHRENSDORF, Friedrich | 21 Jan 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2021 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |