Treffer 1051 bis 1100 von 1197
«Zurück «1 ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1051 | MARIENFELD, Grete | 6 Dez 1911 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1603 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1052 | BOCK, Frieda Gertrud | 11 Dez 1911 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1604 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1053 | BIRREY, Anna Martha | 24 Dez 1911 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1608 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1054 | HARTWICH, Otto Karl | 24 Dez 1911 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1610 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1055 | MOTZKAU, Helene Maria | 24 Dez 1911 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1609 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1056 | TIETZ, Helene Berta | 24 Dez 1911 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1607 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1057 | KAMINSKE, Walter Hermann | 31 Dez 1911 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1611 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1058 | ZIPLIES, Minna Berta | 1 Jan 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1614 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1059 | KAEHLER, Otto Franz | 7 Jan 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1615 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1060 | THIERGART, Maria Elisabeth | 7 Jan 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1617 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1061 | WITTKE, Emil Fritz Erdmann | 7 Jan 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1616 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1062 | JONELEIT, Meta Luise | 14 Jan 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1619 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1063 | MÜLLER, Erich Johann | 28 Jan 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1623 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1064 | SCHEFFLER, Fritz Friedrich Wilhelm | 28 Jan 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1622 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1065 | SCHALASCHEWITZ, Getrud Maria Lina | 4 Feb 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1624 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1066 | LANGE, Margarete Minna Auguste | 16 Feb 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1629 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1067 | LANGE, Walter Albert Alfred | 16 Feb 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1628 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1068 | TIMM, Elise Hertha Maria | 16 Feb 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1627 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1069 | REH, Erich Willy | 25 Feb 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1630 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1070 | SCHNEIDER, Gustav August | 3 Mrz 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1632 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1071 | SEEGER, Erich Albert | 3 Mrz 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1631 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1072 | URBAN, Fritz Karl | 17 Mrz 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1633 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1073 | RINNUS, Karl Wilhelm | 22 Mrz 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1636 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1074 | GABEL, Erna Martha Frieda | 24 Mrz 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1637 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1075 | GRUBER, Fritz | 8 Apr 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1640 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1076 | SCHWARZKOPF, Emil | 8 Apr 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1638 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1077 | WASGINDT, Kurt | 8 Apr 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1641 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1078 | GARDEIKE, Hans Heinrich | 28 Apr 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1642 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1079 | MARIENFELD, Fritz August Wilhelm | 5 Mai 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1645 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1080 | SPILL, Karl Kurt | 8 Mai 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1646 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1081 | LEBIEN, Anna Charlotte | 12 Mai 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1647 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1082 | PAETSCH, Herta Margarete | 26 Mai 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1648 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1083 | BARTH, Anna Frieda Charlotte | 27 Mai 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1656 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1084 | BOLK, Lotte Maria | 27 Mai 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1651 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1085 | SCHWABE, Gustav | 27 Mai 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1653 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1086 | STEINDORF, Hermann Wilhelm | 27 Mai 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1652 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1087 | DÖRCK, Karl Fritz Friedrich | 9 Jun 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1657 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1088 | MARWINSKY, Franz Friedrich | 10 Jun 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1658 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1089 | PENTELEIT, Willy Walter | 16 Jun 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1659 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1090 | HÖPFNER, Otto Franz | 23 Jun 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1661 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1091 | WENZEL, Emil Max Erdmann | 23 Jun 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1660 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1092 | FISCHER, Emma | 7 Jul 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1662 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1093 | SABOTKE, Elise Charlotte | 14 Jul 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1665 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1094 | DIECK, Hans Karl Ludwig | 21 Jul 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1669 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1095 | PAESLACK, Anna Maria | 21 Jul 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1666 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1096 | GEHRKE, Erna Maria | 3 Aug 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1670 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1097 | DREWS, Hermann Friedrich | 4 Aug 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1674 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1098 | SCHARNEWSKI, Ernst Erich | 4 Aug 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1671 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1099 | SCHOLTZ, Edith Martha | 4 Aug 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1676 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1100 | SILBER, Frieda Maria | 4 Aug 1912 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1679 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Vorwärts»
Treffer 1051 bis 1100 von 1918
«Zurück «1 ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... 39» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1051 | LANGE, Berta | 9 Nov 1913 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1827 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1052 | SCHEFFLER, Maria | 9 Nov 1913 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1824 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1053 | SCHROEDER, Hermann | 9 Nov 1913 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1826 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1054 | DIECK, Gustav Adolf | 21 Dez 1913 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I294 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1055 | SCHEBSDAT, Emilie | 21 Dez 1913 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I295 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1056 | HERRMANN, Amalie Berta Lina | 25 Dez 1913 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I979 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1057 | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich | 25 Dez 1913 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I978 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1058 | MICHAELIS, Karl Ludwig | 29 Jan 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I677 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1059 | WITTKE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 4 Apr 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I685 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1060 | KUCKUCK, Gustav Friedrich | 19 Apr 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1543 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1061 | SCHEMMERT, Berta | 19 Apr 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1544 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1062 | GARDEIKE, Franz Heinrich | 12 Mai 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1643 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1063 | SCHIEL, Minna Anna | 12 Mai 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1644 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1064 | BOCK, Maria | 1 Jun 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1439 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1065 | SCHNEIDER, Gustav August | 1 Jun 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1438 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1066 | HORN, Friedrich | 2 Aug 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1888 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1067 | SAREWSKI, Anna Maria | 2 Aug 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1889 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1068 | ZIPLIES, Kurt Walter | 23 Sep 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I695 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1069 | STEINDORF, Karl Albert | 5 Okt 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I699 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1070 | PETER, Karl Gustav | 11 Okt 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1899 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1071 | SCHRÖDER, Auguste | 11 Okt 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1900 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1072 | HERRMANN, Anna Auguste Elisabeth | 25 Okt 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1906 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1073 | SCHERHANS, Karl | 25 Okt 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1905 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1074 | NEUMANN, Gottfried | 30 Okt 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I701 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1075 | DÖMPKE, Gustav Ernst | 22 Nov 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2481 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1076 | HORN, Auguste | 22 Nov 1914 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2482 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1077 | BLANKENSTEIN, Totgeburt | 13 Jan 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I715 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1078 | GUTZEIT, Peter Paul Richard Fritz | 18 Mrz 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I753 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1079 | LANGE, Berta | 5 Apr 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1827 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1080 | SCHROEDER, Hermann | 5 Apr 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1826 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1081 | KAMINSKI, Johann | 23 Apr 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I725 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1082 | BARDEIK, Fritz Albert | 9 Mai 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1968 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1083 | KOLLIES, Karoline | 15 Jul 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I735 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1084 | SCHEBSDAT, Emilie | 5 Sep 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1985 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1085 | GOERKE, Maria Heinriette | 17 Sep 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4290 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1086 | STAEBS, Fritz | 17 Sep 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4289 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1087 | LOOS, Marta Auguste | 7 Okt 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1989 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1088 | RADTKE, Gustav Rudolf | 7 Okt 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1988 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1089 | HENSEL, Maria | 10 Okt 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1709 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1090 | NOSSBACH, Karl Friedrich | 10 Okt 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1708 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1091 | HEMPEL, Gustav Gottlieb | 16 Okt 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I740 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1092 | EICHLER, Otto | 31 Okt 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1433 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1093 | WASGINDT, Auguste Maria | 31 Okt 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1434 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1094 | HOLZKE, August Martin | 5 Dez 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2005 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1095 | THIEL, Auguste Friederike | 5 Dez 1915 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2006 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1096 | KOBJOLKE, Anna Maria | 23 Feb 1916 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I747 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1097 | GUTZEIT, Karl | 21 Mrz 1916 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I752 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1098 | ELSNER, Ulrich | 26 Mrz 1916 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I755 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1099 | RADZIWILL, Berta Wilhelmine | 16 Apr 1916 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2030 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1100 | DEMPKE, Theresia Rosalie | 23 Apr 1916 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2033 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... 39» Vorwärts»