Treffer 401 bis 450 von 847
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... 17» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
401 | ZEUCH, Caroline | 16 Dez 1821 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25205 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
402 | BOLT, Carl Ludwig | 25 Dez 1821 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25220 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
403 | KARKUTSCH, Louise | 26 Jan 1822 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25249 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
404 | GROSS, Tugend | 21 Feb 1822 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25264 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
405 | BLENAU, Christian | 24 Mrz 1822 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25270 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
406 | SCHMIDKE, Friedrich | 6 Mai 1822 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25300 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
407 | KELCH, Samuel Gustaff | 28 Jun 1822 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25327 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
408 | KUCHENBECKER, Wilhelmine | 25 Jul 1822 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25345 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
409 | TOLNICK, Wilhelmine | 20 Sep 1822 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25390 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
410 | GÜNTER, Carl August | 7 Okt 1822 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25405 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
411 | BOROWSKY, Juliane | 24 Okt 1822 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25421 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
412 | BOROWSKY, Ferdinand Julius | 12 Dez 1822 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25456 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
413 | GOERKE, Eleonora | 17 Jan 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25501 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
414 | SCHMIDKE, Louise | 20 Jan 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25513 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
415 | THAL, Wilhelmine | 18 Feb 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25557 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
416 | GROSS, Anna Caroline Charlotte | 13 Sep 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25725 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
417 | SAMBOLL, Johann Heinrich | 17 Sep 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25728 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
418 | BUCBETSCH, Juliane | 10 Dez 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25790 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
419 | SPILL, Catharina | 10 Dez 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25793 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
420 | SCHMIDKE, Carl | 29 Dez 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
421 | AST, Eleonore | 31 Dez 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
422 | KARSNOWSKY, Carl Ephraim | 19 Mai 1824 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13755 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
423 | BAUMANN, Samuel Gustaff | 19 Jul 1824 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13809 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
424 | KARKUTSCH, Carl Ludwig | 6 Sep 1824 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13852 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
425 | BOROFSKI, Friederique | 14 Okt 1824 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13864 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
426 | ZEICH, Benjamin | 22 Jan 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13941 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
427 | BACHERT, Wilhelmine | 3 Feb 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13944 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
428 | GOERKE, Johann Adolph | 16 Apr 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14005 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
429 | KELCH, Charlotte Wilhelmine | 4 Mai 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14025 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
430 | MASUHR, Juliane Henriette | 10 Mai 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14028 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
431 | GINTER, Friedrich Julius | 14 Mai 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14031 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
432 | BACHERT, Carl | 16 Mai 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14040 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
433 | SCHMIDTKE, Gottfried | 22 Jul 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14093 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
434 | GROSS, Johann Christoph | 21 Nov 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14154 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
435 | SAMBOLL, Samuel | 4 Feb 1826 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14233 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
436 | SKERR, Wilhelmine | 20 Feb 1826 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14257 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
437 | SCHMIDTKE, Christoph | 21 Apr 1826 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14317 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
438 | DREYER, Friedrich | 29 Apr 1826 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14294 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
439 | KELCH, Eleonora Charlotte | 1 Sep 1826 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14404 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
440 | BACHERT, Eleonora | 2 Sep 1826 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14416 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
441 | REHBERG, Friedrich | 9 Okt 1826 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14431 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
442 | TOLLNICK, Gottfried Benjamin | 9 Nov 1826 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14449 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
443 | BOROFSKY, Friedrich | 29 Dez 1826 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14467 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
444 | WOLTER, Poldine Flohrentine | 30 Apr 1827 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14532 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
445 | POEPPING, Johann | 5 Jun 1827 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14556 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
446 | SCHMIDTKE, Flore | 16 Jun 1827 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14562 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
447 | KLEIN, David | 12 Jul 1827 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14583 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
448 | BAUMANN, Christoph Julgus | 27 Aug 1827 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14610 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
449 | ZIPRESS, Wilhelmine | 20 Sep 1827 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14625 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
450 | BEHRENDT, Anna Louise | 17 Feb 1828 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14710 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... 17» Vorwärts»
Treffer 401 bis 450 von 578
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
401 | SKAUN, Julius | 11 Sep 1848 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1641 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
402 | GERHARD, Gustav | 18 Okt 1848 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1651 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
403 | GERHARD, Marie | 16 Dez 1848 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1658 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
404 | KELCH, Samuel Gustav | 17 Jan 1849 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1662 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
405 | RAKOWSKI, Wilhelmine | 1 Apr 1849 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1679 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
406 | SCHIKOEWITZ, August Adolph | 25 Apr 1849 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1683 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
407 | POEPPING, Gottfried | 1 Mai 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1778 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
408 | GERHARD, Johanne | 7 Mai 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1779 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
409 | LENKERT, Friedrich Gustav | 18 Jun 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1786 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
410 | REDSEWSKI, Hermann Franz | 14 Jul 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1796 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
411 | BAUMANN, Henriette Therese | 18 Jul 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1795 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
412 | BEHREND, August | 7 Aug 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1817 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
413 | KOMMSIEN, Julie | 14 Sep 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1826 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
414 | REDSEWSKI, Auguste | 24 Sep 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1832 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
415 | TIEFENSEE, Carl | 15 Okt 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1835 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
416 | SKIBB, Julius | 31 Okt 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1838 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
417 | ONISCHKE, Wilhelmine | 6 Nov 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1840 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
418 | KOMMNICK, Hanna Juliane | 16 Nov 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1841 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
419 | KELCH, Ludwig | 17 Dez 1850 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1851 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
420 | MASUHR, Marie Elisabeth | 18 Jul 1851 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1898 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
421 | GESCHONKE, Marie | 6 Nov 1851 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1914 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
422 | REDZEWSKY, Christoph | 23 Nov 1851 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
423 | TOLLNING, Elise | 24 Nov 1851 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1922 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
424 | DRAESKE, Albert | 3 Dez 1851 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1927 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
425 | HARTUNG, Martha | 2 Feb 1852 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8569 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
426 | MONSCHKE, Johanne | 9 Feb 1852 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8571 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
427 | PAKROSS, Juliane | 7 Apr 1852 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8590 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
428 | KOMNICK, Amalie | 21 Apr 1852 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8592 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
429 | KOMMISSIN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 28 Jun 1852 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8615 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
430 | BAUMANN, Marie Wilhelmine | 19 Aug 1852 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8630 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
431 | LEMCKE, Ferdinand | 20 Okt 1852 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8656 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
432 | BAUMANN, August | 31 Okt 1852 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8664 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
433 | DOMBOWSKY, Maria | 18 Nov 1852 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8685 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
434 | SOMREI, Wilhemine | 23 Nov 1852 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8687 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
435 | GESCHONKE, August | 24 Feb 1853 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8718 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
436 | BEHRENDT, Louise | 29 Mrz 1853 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8731 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
437 | GÜNTHER, Juliane | 6 Apr 1853 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8730 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
438 | LOESCHE, Friedrich | 12 Jun 1853 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8761 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
439 | KELCH, Totgeburt | 17 Jun 1853 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8764 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
440 | TOLNICK, Gottfried | 20 Sep 1853 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8786 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
441 | SKAUN, Amalie | 14 Nov 1853 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8796 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
442 | GERHARD, Friedrich | 13 Jan 1854 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8824 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
443 | LOESCHE, Heinriette | 11 Mrz 1854 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8844 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
444 | LOESCHE, Amalie | 22 Jun 1854 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8875 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
445 | KOMNICK, Carl | 7 Jul 1854 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8880 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
446 | POLENZ, Friedrich | 27 Jul 1854 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8889 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
447 | SCHMIDTKE, Elisabeth | 10 Apr 1855 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8939 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
448 | SALOMO, Samuel | 24 Mai 1855 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8955 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
449 | MUSCZECK, Caroline | 14 Jan 1856 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9014 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
450 | LUX, Louise | 12 Feb 1856 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9020 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Vorwärts»
Treffer 401 bis 450 von 577
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
401 | REDZEWSKI, Charlotta | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6533 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
402 | REDZEWSKY, Christoph | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
403 | REDZEWSKY, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9447 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
404 | REDZEWSKY, Johanne | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10145 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
405 | REHBERG, Samuel | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2194 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
406 | REICH, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2411 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
407 | REIMER, Catarina Regina | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6522 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
408 | RIDSEWSKY, Catharina Barbara | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8241 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
409 | RIDSEWSKY, Christina | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8540 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
410 | RIDSEWSKY, David | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8219 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
411 | RIDSEWSKY, Friederich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8289 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
412 | RIDSEWSKY, Friederich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8544 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
413 | RIDSEWSKY, Friederich Wilhelm | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3700 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
414 | RIDSEWSKY, Gottlieb | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8240 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
415 | RIDSEWSKY, Johann Christoph | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3223 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
416 | RIDSEWSKY, Juliana | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8116 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
417 | RIDSEWSKY, Louisa | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3362 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
418 | RIDZEWSKI, Anna Dorothea | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6811 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
419 | RIDZEWSKI, Barbara | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5921 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
420 | RIDZEWSKI, Louisa | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7009 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
421 | RIDZEWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5957 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
422 | RIEDEL, Juliane | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2590 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
423 | RIEDSEWSKY, Christina | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3924 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
424 | RIEDSEWSKY, Heinrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3910 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
425 | RIEDSEWSKY, Michael | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3892 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
426 | RIEDSOEFSKY, Anna Juliane | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2370 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
427 | RIEDSOEFSKY, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4243 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
428 | RISCHEWSKY, Eleonora | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7662 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
429 | RISEWSKY, George Heinrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7867 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
430 | ROGALSKY, Totgeburt | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9581 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
431 | ROHDE, Friedrich Wilhelm | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5715 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
432 | SADOWSKY, Dorothee | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10882 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
433 | SALAWSKY, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9861 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
434 | SALOMO, Samuel | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8955 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
435 | SAMBOHL, Heinrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10224 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
436 | SAMBUHL, Friderich Wilhelm | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7743 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
437 | SAMBULL, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10204 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
438 | SAMBULL, David | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2618 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
439 | SAMBULL, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9099 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
440 | SAMBULL, Samuel | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2779 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
441 | SAMLUCK, August | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11056 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
442 | SAUBAUM, Johann Benjamin | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4226 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
443 | SAUER, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11078 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
444 | SCHAEFER, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5384 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
445 | SCHAEFER, Magdalena | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5394 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
446 | SCHAKENATUS, Johann David | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4495 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
447 | SCHELINSKY, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5407 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
448 | SCHELONKE, Julius | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11007 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
449 | SCHIBOROWSKI, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6719 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
450 | SCHIBOSOWSKI, Maria Dorothea | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6377 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Vorwärts»
Treffer 401 bis 450 von 2912
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... 59» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
401 | LIPIENSKY, Catharina | 2 Mrz 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31158 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
402 | LIPIENSKY, Jacob | 2 Mrz 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31157 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
403 | FALCK, Anna Dorothea | 6 Apr 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31128 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
404 | FALCK, Christian | 6 Apr 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31127 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
405 | KLAT, Christian | 7 Apr 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31130 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
406 | KLAT, Maria | 7 Apr 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31131 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
407 | BAUMANN, Christoph | 26 Okt 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31068 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
408 | BAUMANN, Maria | 26 Okt 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31069 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
409 | PUTZKAITIS, Eleonora | 13 Sep 1750 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30949 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
410 | PUTZKAITIS, Michael | 13 Sep 1750 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30948 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
411 | FALCK, Anna Dorothea | 7 Mrz 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30911 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
412 | FALCK, Christian | 7 Mrz 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30910 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
413 | LIPIENSKY, Anna Dorothea | 14 Mrz 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30858 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
414 | LIPIENSKY, Jacob | 14 Mrz 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30857 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
415 | RISEWSKY, Christina | 6 Jun 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30829 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
416 | RISEWSKY, Friedrich | 6 Jun 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30828 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
417 | KLATT, Christian | 19 Sep 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30807 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
418 | KLATT, Maria | 19 Sep 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30808 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
419 | ERDMANN, Adam | 12 Dez 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30771 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
420 | REKOWSKY, Eva | 12 Dez 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30772 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
421 | BAUMANN, Christoff | 11 Jun 1752 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30704 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
422 | BAUMANN, Maria | 11 Jun 1752 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30705 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
423 | N. N., Maria | 9 Jul 1752 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30720 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
424 | N. N., N. N. | 9 Jul 1752 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30719 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
425 | PUTZKAITIS, Eleonora | 17 Jan 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30640 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
426 | PUTZKAITIS, Michael | 17 Jan 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30639 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
427 | RAUHFLEISCH, Christian | 25 Jul 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30570 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
428 | RAUHFLEISCH, Maria | 25 Jul 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30571 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
429 | MATZKAIT, Anna Dorothea | 8 Okt 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30520 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
430 | MATZKAIT, Martin | 8 Okt 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30519 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
431 | BILAITIS, Johann | 15 Nov 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30525 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
432 | KELCH, Maria | 15 Nov 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30526 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
433 | KELCH, Maria | 18 Nov 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30529 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
434 | KELCH, Michael | 18 Nov 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30528 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
435 | ERDMANN, Michael | 14 Apr 1754 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30475 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
436 | AST, Jacob | 16 Jun 1754 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30499 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
437 | FALCK, Gottfried | 12 Jul 1754 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30434 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
438 | ERDMANN, Adam | 28 Jul 1754 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30438 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
439 | RISEWSKY, Friedrich | 19 Dez 1754 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30415 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
440 | SCHEFFLER, Catharina | 28 Jan 1755 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30422 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
441 | AST, Jacob | 17 Aug 1755 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30333 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
442 | ERDMANN, Michael | 21 Sep 1755 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30339 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
443 | HOLTZ, Wilhelm | 5 Okt 1755 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30347 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
444 | FEDDERAU, Christoff | 4 Apr 1756 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30269 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
445 | PACKULL, Michael | 5 Dez 1756 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30207 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
446 | BORSCH, Maria | 21 Feb 1757 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30154 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
447 | ERDMANN, Adam | 21 Feb 1757 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30153 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
448 | RISEWSKY, Friedrich | 24 Feb 1757 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30156 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
449 | MASUHR, Peter | 3 Jul 1757 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30115 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
450 | LEY, Michael | 15 Mai 1758 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30049 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... 59» Vorwärts»