Treffer 701 bis 750 von 975
«Zurück «1 ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 ... 20» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
701 | BOROWSKY, Friedrich Julius | 1 Jan 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1599 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
702 | PANKE, Friedrich Carl | 5 Jan 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1605 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
703 | LEU, Ella Johanna | 30 Jan 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1617 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
704 | LEU, Martha Maria | 30 Jan 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1620 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
705 | BARK, Friedricke | 2 Mrz 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1629 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
706 | HORN, Auguste | 13 Apr 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1648 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
707 | KEMSIES, Carl August | 25 Mai 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1706 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
708 | SCHLABJINSKY, Johanna | 26 Mai 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1697 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
709 | DANIELOWSKY, Auguste | 22 Jul 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1764 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
710 | SPEER, Johanne Wilhelmine | 7 Sep 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1784 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
711 | LANGANKE, Caroline | 15 Sep 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1802 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
712 | PAULECK, Amalie | 4 Okt 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1838 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
713 | SCHNEIDER, August | 17 Okt 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1844 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
714 | SCHARNOWSKY, Totgeburt | 30 Nov 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1891 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
715 | HOLSTEIN, Amalie Caroline | 12 Dez 1857 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1901 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
716 | SCHWAGEREIT, Bertha | 1 Feb 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1933 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
717 | RALINKE, Luise Caroline | 8 Mai 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2006 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
718 | WENZEL, Totgeburt | 16 Jun 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2072 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
719 | BAUCKSTAT, Gustav Gottlieb | 19 Jun 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2045 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
720 | JAEGER, Luise Amalie | 5 Jul 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2074 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
721 | PLAUMANN, Julius Franz | 19 Jul 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2080 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
722 | KUBBICH, Auguste Louise | 22 Jul 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2089 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
723 | GENUHN, Anna Auguste | 6 Aug 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2106 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
724 | GENUHN, Caroline Emilie | 6 Aug 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2109 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
725 | LAASER, Gustav | 20 Sep 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2127 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
726 | KLEEMUND, Gustav | 19 Okt 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2154 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
727 | KROHN, Gustav | 26 Nov 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2193 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
728 | SCHARNOWSKY, Totgeburt | 25 Dez 1858 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2229 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
729 | GRAFKE, Franz Carl | 9 Jan 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2251 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
730 | RIEMANN, Emilie | 15 Jan 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2265 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
731 | KOWITZ, Ferdinand | 16 Feb 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2322 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
732 | BOROWSKY, Carl Ludwig | 21 Feb 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2345 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
733 | LAASER, Bertha Emilie | 8 Mrz 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2325 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
734 | POLENZ, Amalie Auguste | 16 Jun 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2423 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
735 | DOLIEF, Totgeburt | 28 Jul 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2437 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
736 | LAASER, Carl Julius | 9 Aug 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2440 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
737 | SCHAKENAT, Friedrich | 17 Aug 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2463 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
738 | SCHARNOWSKI, Totgeburt | 10 Sep 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2484 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
739 | BERGAU, Anna Louise | 14 Nov 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2541 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
740 | FRISCH, Anna Auguste | 14 Nov 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2538 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
741 | BARK, Amalie | 22 Nov 1859 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2550 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
742 | KEMSIES, Auguste | 19 Jan 1860 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2577 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
743 | BOCK, Ferdinand Gotthilf Erdmann | 24 Feb 1860 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2628 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
744 | BATSCHKOWSKY, Auguste Amalie | 15 Jun 1860 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2751 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
745 | PAULECK, Louise | 1 Jul 1860 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2759 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
746 | GRAFKE, Hermann August | 6 Jul 1860 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2765 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
747 | BODEIT, Auguste | 17 Jul 1860 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2772 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
748 | LAASER, Franz Heinrich | 19 Sep 1860 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2830 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
749 | DREYER, Auguste Louise | 23 Sep 1860 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2836 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
750 | SCHEFFRAHN, Wilhelmine | 25 Sep 1860 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2842 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 ... 20» Vorwärts»
Treffer 701 bis 750 von 3085
«Zurück «1 ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 ... 62» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
701 | STARCK, Martin | 1 Okt 1799 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8522 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
702 | ONISCHKE, Catharina Dorothea | 10 Okt 1799 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8529 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
703 | ONISCHKE, Johann | 10 Okt 1799 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8528 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
704 | ONISCHKE, Maria Dorothea | 10 Okt 1799 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8527 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
705 | KOBIALKE, Johann | 21 Nov 1799 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19510 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
706 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | 21 Nov 1799 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19511 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
707 | KOBIALCKE, Johann | 15 Mrz 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3161 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
708 | KOBIALCKE, Martin | 15 Mrz 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3162 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
709 | HORN, Maria Elisabeth | 25 Apr 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19577 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
710 | RAABE, Christoph | 25 Apr 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19576 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
711 | MOLLENHAUER, Louisa | 1 Jun 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19604 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
712 | ZIPPRIES, George | 1 Jun 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19603 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
713 | FROEHLICH, Anna Dorothea | 2 Jul 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19616 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
714 | MAELZNER, George | 2 Jul 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19615 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
715 | DEMPKE, Gottfried | 24 Sep 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3208 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
716 | DEMPKE, Johann Ernst | 24 Sep 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3207 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
717 | KOBIALCKE, Christian | 29 Sep 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3212 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
718 | KOBIALCKE, Johann | 29 Sep 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3213 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
719 | KLEIN, Anna Dorothea | 23 Okt 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3215 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
720 | KLEIN, Johann | 23 Okt 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3216 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
721 | GESCHONKE, Christoph | 30 Nov 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19715 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
722 | SCHEIBNER, Henrietta | 30 Nov 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19716 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
723 | BODAIT, Erdmuth | 8 Dez 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19731 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
724 | MOLLENHAUER, Johann | 8 Dez 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19730 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
725 | EGGERT, Barbara | 19 Dez 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19737 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
726 | ONISCHKE, Johann | 19 Dez 1800 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19736 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
727 | AUGURSKY, Catharina | 25 Feb 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19773 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
728 | KOBIALKE, Martin | 25 Feb 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19772 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
729 | FROEHLICH, Catharina | 8 Mrz 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19779 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
730 | JAENKE, Gottlieb | 8 Mrz 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19778 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
731 | DUFKE, Christian | 2 Jul 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19834 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
732 | KALWEIT, Catharina | 2 Jul 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19835 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
733 | GLAW, Christoph | 12 Jul 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19837 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
734 | LEMPKE, Catharina | 12 Jul 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19838 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
735 | HENCKE, Catharina | 10 Aug 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19859 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
736 | TROJAN, Friederich | 10 Aug 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19858 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
737 | TROJAHN, Catharina Elisabeth | 24 Aug 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3307 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
738 | TROJAHN, Friederich | 24 Aug 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3308 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
739 | BORCHERT, Eleonora | 6 Sep 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19895 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
740 | GLAW, Michel | 6 Sep 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19894 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
741 | MAELZNER, Christian | 13 Sep 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19897 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
742 | WANTKOFSKI, Barbara | 13 Sep 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19898 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
743 | POLLAKEIT, Christoph | 14 Sep 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3311 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
744 | POLLAKEIT, Michael | 14 Sep 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3312 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
745 | MOLLENHAUER, Johann | 19 Sep 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3313 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
746 | DEBIRR, Catharina | 27 Sep 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19913 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
747 | STARCK, Martin | 27 Sep 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19912 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
748 | ONISCHKE, Charlotta | 29 Nov 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3321 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
749 | ONISCHKE, Johann | 29 Nov 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3322 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
750 | MAELZNER, Christian | 18 Dez 1801 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3334 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
«Zurück «1 ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 ... 62» Vorwärts»