Treffer 151 bis 181 von 181
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | WILL, Gertrud Anna | 31 Okt 1904 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I783 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
152 | KRUPKE, Elise | 7 Apr 1905 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I830 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
153 | KUCHERSKI, Franz | 25 Jun 1905 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I856 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
154 | KUCHERSKI, Otto Karl | 1 Aug 1905 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I864 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
155 | ZIMMERMANN, Gertrude | 26 Sep 1905 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I873 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
156 | SPERLING, Anna Maria Helene | 5 Jan 1906 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I940 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
157 | LINDENAU, Auguste | 31 Mrz 1906 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I970 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
158 | KNOBELSDORF, Friedrich | 20 Apr 1906 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I988 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
159 | ROSS, Martha Maria | 3 Sep 1906 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1025 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
160 | STOLZ, Karl Rudolf | 28 Sep 1906 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1038 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
161 | HARTWICH, Gustav | 4 Nov 1906 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1042 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
162 | KOSCHARSKI, Auguste Luise | 15 Dez 1906 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1059 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
163 | MALTZ, Gertrud Berta | 2 Jan 1907 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1062 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
164 | KRUPKE, Anna | 5 Feb 1907 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1068 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
165 | KUCHERZKI, August Wilhelm | 17 Mrz 1907 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1080 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
166 | SPRENGEL, Elma Emma | 22 Dez 1907 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1193 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
167 | BAJOHR, Gertrud | 2 Mrz 1908 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1206 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
168 | LINDENAU, Fritz Karl | 7 Mai 1908 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1227 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
169 | KRUPKE, Ernst | 18 Aug 1909 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1361 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
170 | KNOBELSDORF, Otto | 31 Okt 1909 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1377 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
171 | MULKS, Elisabeth Anna | 25 Nov 1909 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1379 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
172 | SPRENGEL, Hermann Franz | 28 Dez 1909 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1416 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
173 | ZIMMATH, Otto | 3 Mai 1910 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1448 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
174 | LINDENAU, Franz Hermann | 27 Aug 1910 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1495 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
175 | SCHAEFER, Gustav Rudolf | 15 Apr 1911 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1567 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
176 | DANGELEIT, Anna Elisabeth | 20 Jul 1911 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1587 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
177 | REH, Erich Willy | 21 Nov 1911 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1630 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
178 | SCHALASCHEWITZ, Getrud Maria Lina | 23 Dez 1911 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1624 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
179 | SCHOENBECK, Ida Hildegard | 13 Jul 1912 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1685 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
180 | KNOBELSDORF, Helene Maria | 14 Mrz 1913 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1753 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
181 | GREITSCH, Minna Gertrude | 6 Okt 1913 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1815 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 682
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 14» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | ENDERWEIT, Carl | 2 Jun 1853 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3904 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
152 | KAHNEIT, Emilie | 2 Jun 1853 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3905 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
153 | GROSS, Samuel | 12 Jun 1853 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3948 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
154 | MELZNER, Wilhelmine | 12 Jun 1853 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3949 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
155 | ALBRECHT, Henriette | 17 Nov 1853 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4429 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
156 | FRANZE, Franz Joseph | 17 Nov 1853 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4428 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
157 | NAUJAK, Gottfried | 5 Mrz 1854 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4662 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
158 | SCHWANZFEGER, Eleonore | 5 Mrz 1854 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4663 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
159 | ALBRECHT, Carl | 19 Mrz 1854 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4690 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
160 | KELCH, Henriette | 19 Mrz 1854 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4691 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
161 | NEUMANN, Johann | 5 Apr 1854 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4719 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
162 | TEUFFER, Johanna | 5 Apr 1854 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4720 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
163 | FABIAN, Wilhelmine | 14 Apr 1854 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4738 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
164 | KENNKE, Carl | 14 Apr 1854 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4737 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
165 | THIERGART, Friedrike | 10 Sep 1854 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5106 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
166 | THIERGART, Wilhelm | 10 Sep 1854 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5105 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
167 | ENDERWEIT, Caroline | 5 Mrz 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7298 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
168 | FELCHNER, Friedrich | 5 Mrz 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7297 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
169 | KLEIN, Julianne | 29 Jul 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7618 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
170 | RADEZNER, Fedinand | 29 Jul 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7617 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
171 | SCHÖN, Henriette | 12 Aug 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7636 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
172 | SCHÖNNAGEL, Carl | 12 Aug 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7635 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
173 | ALBRECHT, Henriette | 8 Okt 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7812 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
174 | FRANZE, Franz Joseph | 8 Okt 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7811 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
175 | KOLLIS, Caroline | 14 Okt 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7833 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
176 | NAUJAK, Gottfried | 14 Okt 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7832 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
177 | FABIAN, Caroline | 30 Dez 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7997 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
178 | LUCHT, Friedrich | 30 Dez 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7996 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
179 | GROSS, Samuel | 1 Jun 1856 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8362 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
180 | MELZNER, Wilhelmine | 1 Jun 1856 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8363 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
181 | NEUBAUER, Justine | 1 Jun 1856 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8360 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
182 | WEDER, Friedrich | 1 Jun 1856 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8359 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
183 | MANTWILL, Caroline | 27 Jul 1856 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8451 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
184 | NEUMANN, Johann | 27 Jul 1856 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8441 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
185 | PEIN, Wilhelm | 27 Jul 1856 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8450 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
186 | TEUFFER, Johanna | 27 Jul 1856 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8442 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
187 | ENDERWEIT, Caroline | 31 Aug 1856 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8521 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
188 | FELCHNER, Friedrich | 31 Aug 1856 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8520 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
189 | MANTWILL, Louise | 8 Mrz 1857 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8878 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
190 | TROSTMANN, Friedrich | 8 Mrz 1857 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8877 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
191 | ENDERWEIT, Carl | 25 Mrz 1857 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8894 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
192 | KAHNERT, Emilie | 25 Mrz 1857 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8895 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
193 | NEUBAUER, Justina | 5 Jul 1857 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9160 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
194 | WEDER, Friedrich | 5 Jul 1857 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9159 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
195 | KOLLIS, Caroline | 21 Mrz 1858 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9859 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
196 | NAUJAK, Gottfried | 21 Mrz 1858 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9858 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
197 | ALBRECHT, Henriette | 14 Apr 1858 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9927 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
198 | FRANZE, Franz | 14 Apr 1858 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9926 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
199 | ENGEL, N.N. | 21 Apr 1858 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I440 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
200 | GELLOZAHN, Totgeburt | 21 Apr 1858 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I439 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 14» Vorwärts»