Treffer 151 bis 181 von 181
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | FELCHNER, Friedrich Franz | 28 Jan 1855 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7296 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
152 | FELCHNER, Franz | 13 Aug 1866 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17024 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
153 | FELCHNER, Carl Heinrich | 21 Aug 1856 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8519 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
154 | FELCHNER, August Georg | 22 Sep 1860 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12258 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
155 | FELCHNER, Anna | 15 Mrz 1864 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15225 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
156 | ENDERWEIT, Louise Minna | 23 Mai 1853 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3903 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
157 | ENDERWEIT, Anna Marie | 9 Mrz 1857 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8893 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
158 | DWELK, Heinrich Albert | 1 Jan 1873 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20882 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
159 | DWELK, Franz Friedrich | 20 Jul 1869 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18560 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
160 | DWELK, Ferdinand Otto | 7 Mrz 1865 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15934 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
161 | DANGELEIT, Anna Elisabeth | 20 Jul 1911 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1587 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
162 | BUBER, Adolph Friedrich | 3 Apr 1864 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15234 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
163 | BOTSCH, Johann Christoph | 15 Okt 1777 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I449 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
164 | BORK, Luise Auguste | 6 Dez 1901 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I413 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
165 | BORK, Charlotte Johanna | 10 Dez 1902 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I510 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
166 | BORK, Carl Ludwig | 18 Jun 1861 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12873 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
167 | BLASINSKY, Johann Friedrich | 20 Jun 1873 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21265 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
168 | BLASINSKY, Auguste | 24 Dez 1871 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20119 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
169 | BIEBER, Henriette Auguste | 11 Mrz 1863 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14423 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
170 | BIEBER, Carl Rudolph | 22 Nov 1866 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17149 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
171 | BAJOHR, Gertrud | 2 Mrz 1908 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1206 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
172 | BAHLKE, Gottfried | 1 Jan 1803 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6851 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
173 | AUNUS, Charlotte | 25 Jan 1807 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6886 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
174 | AUNUS, Caroline | 28 Mai 1808 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7092 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
175 | AUGUSTIN, Friedrich | 25 Apr 1900 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I206 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
176 | AUGUSTIN, Anna | 15 Okt 1897 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3312 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
177 | ANNUSSATIS, Carl | 30 Sep 1785 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I330 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
178 | ANNUSSAT, Anna | 11 Sep 1866 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17021 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
179 | ALEXANDER, Dorothea | 31 Aug 1839 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2419 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
180 | ALBRECHT, Franz Alexander | 18 Feb 1852 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2995 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
181 | ALBRECHT, Adolph Richard | 6 Mrz 1854 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4689 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 682
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 14» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | SCHNEIDER, Friedrich | 28 Jul 1867 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17576 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
152 | SCHNEIDER, Friedrich | 13 Apr 1864 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15229 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
153 | SCHNEIDER, Friedrich | 10 Feb 1862 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13444 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
154 | SCHNEIDER, Friedrich | 30 Sep 1860 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12140 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
155 | SCHNEIDER, Friedrich | 27 Mrz 1859 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10844 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
156 | SCHNEIDER, Caroline | 21 Mrz 1861 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12601 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
157 | SCHNEIDER, Carl | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
158 | SCHNEIDER, Antonia | 13 Aug 1900 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3351 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
159 | SCHNEIDER, Antonia | 1 Jan 1899 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3351 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
160 | SCHNEIDER, Antonia | 1 Jan 1898 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3351 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
161 | SCHNEIDER, Amalie | 29 Sep 1861 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13075 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
162 | SCHMIDTKE, Louise | 19 Apr 1872 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20379 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
163 | SCHMIDTKE, Louise | 9 Mrz 1871 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I777 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
164 | SCHMIDTKE, Louise | 19 Nov 1869 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I743 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
165 | SCHMIDT, Pauline Johanna | 26 Dez 1932 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4757 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
166 | SCHMIDT, Eduard | 15 Dez 1929 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4068 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
167 | SCHMIDT, Bertha | 12 Nov 1873 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21391 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
168 | SCHIMMELFENNIG, Ernst | 5 Dez 1835 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1924 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
169 | SCHIEMANN, Albert | 11 Apr 1920 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2366 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
170 | SCHEPULL, Elisabeth | 12 Apr 1834 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2071 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
171 | SCHEFNICK, Lina | 11 Apr 1920 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2367 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
172 | SCHAUMANN, Justine | 11 Jan 1852 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2782 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
173 | SCHARNOWSKY, Charlotte | 14 Sep 1862 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13939 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
174 | SCHARNOWSKY, Charlotte | 21 Okt 1860 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12189 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
175 | SCHALLGE, Friedrich | 21 Mrz 1861 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12600 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
176 | SCHALGE, Friedrich | 20 Jun 1852 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3271 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
177 | SCHALASCHEWITZ, Johann | 4 Feb 1912 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1625 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
178 | SCHALASCHEWITZ, Johann | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I451 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
179 | SCHALASCHEWITZ, Gertrude Maria Leni | 26 Sep 1912 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I633 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
180 | SCHAKLING, Johann | 4 Nov 1923 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2854 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
181 | SCHAEFER, Gustav | 5 Jun 1911 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I372 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
182 | SAUL, Maria | 12 Mai 1913 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I990 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
183 | SAUL, Maria | 27 Mai 1906 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I990 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
184 | SAUL, Johanna | 28 Apr 1910 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I538 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
185 | SALLER, Maria | 26 Feb 1923 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I972 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
186 | SALLER, Anna | 9 Feb 1923 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I970 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
187 | SALLAU, Karl | 9 Feb 1923 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2782 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
188 | RÜNSKY, Otto | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21705 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | RUND, Franz | 25 Dez 1927 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3800 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
190 | ROSS, Friedrich | 1 Dez 1874 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22022 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
191 | ROSS, Friedrich | 24 Mai 1874 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21681 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
192 | ROSS, Franz | 16 Sep 1906 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1026 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
193 | ROSS, Bertha | 10 Jun 1900 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3314 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
194 | ROSS, Bertha | 28 Nov 1897 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3314 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
195 | RÖHRIG, Franz | 12 Mrz 1899 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3337 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
196 | ROHDE, Louise | 12 Nov 1865 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16395 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
197 | ROHDE, Auguste | 30 Mai 1914 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1687 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
198 | ROHDE, Auguste | 1 Sep 1912 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1687 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
199 | ROGULLA, Joseph | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21707 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 | ROGULLA, Ella | 26 Sep 1937 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4902 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 14» Vorwärts»