Treffer 101 bis 150 von 393
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 8» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | KRÜGER, Anna | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11100 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | KRÜGER, Christoph | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11101 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | KUSSIN, Hermann | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11089 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | KUSSIN, Karlheinz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11093 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | LAURISCHKUS, Hans | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11105 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | LIEBSTREICH, Hildegard | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11111 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | LIEBSTREICH, Rudi | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11109 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | LIEBSTREICH, Theodor | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11107 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | MAJEWSKI, Albert | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16333 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | MAJEWSKI, Dora | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16344 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | MAJEWSKI, Erwin | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16335 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | MAJEWSKI, Helmut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16341 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | MAJEWSKI, Horst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16342 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | MÜLLER, Agnes | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26141 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | MÜLLER, Albert | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1170 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
116 | MÜLLER, Albert | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16357 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | MÜLLER, Artur | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16361 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | MÜLLER, Franz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16368 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | MÜLLER, Lydia | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16373 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | MÜLLER, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16370 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | MÜLLER, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16371 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | MÜLLER, Olga | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6114 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | MUTH, Ida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16348 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | MUTH, Julius | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16347 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | MUTH, Martha | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26267 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | NASS, Bruno | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16372 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | NEHRENHEIM, August | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16376 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | NEHRENHEIM, Friedrich | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I761 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
129 | NEHRENHEIM, Fritz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16383 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | NEHRENHEIM, Heinz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16384 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | NESKE, Emma | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21280 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | NEUMANN, Reinhold | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1208 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
133 | NEUMANN, Reinhold | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16387 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | NIESWAND, Frida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26247 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | NITSCH, Emma | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16394 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | NITSCH, Kurt | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16395 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | NITSCH, Max | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16392 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | PAUKETAT, Bertha | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I756 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | PLAUMANN, Minna | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26220 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | RADTKE, Elisabeth | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I217 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
141 | REDZEWSKI, Frida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | REINHARDT, Albertine | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I402 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
143 | RIPPIN, Emilie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26319 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | RIPPIN, Olga | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I808 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | ROX, Liesbeth | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21207 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | SANDER, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21156 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | SANDER, Melitta | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21157 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | SANDER, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21159 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | SANDER, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21162 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | SANDER, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21166 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 8» Vorwärts»