Treffer 501 bis 550 von 585
«Zurück «1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
501 | MATZ, Frieda Mathilde | 01 Okt 1859 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1155 | Zufallsfunde |
502 | LASCZECK, Emma Johanna | 27 Okt 1859 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I49 | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
503 | COHN, Philipp Daniel | 24 Nov 1859 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22194 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
504 | BEHRENDT, Bertha Auguste | 7 Feb 1860 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6010 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
505 | PEHL, Carl August | 29 Sep 1860 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6013 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
506 | BEHRENDT, Emil Samuel Erdmann | 23 Jul 1861 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6016 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
507 | ROSENBERG, Johanne | 26 Okt 1861 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22200 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
508 | GILL, Carl Gustav | 20 Okt 1862 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1251 | Zufallsfunde |
509 | GRAFENBERGER, Rudolf | 11 Dez 1862 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1168 | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
510 | FISCHEL, Lina | 25 Feb 1863 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22203 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
511 | BEHRENDT, Amalie | 28 Mrz 1863 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6019 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
512 | PEHL, Friedrich Wilhelm | 6 Nov 1863 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6022 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
513 | BEHRENDT, Emil Carl | 20 Feb 1864 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6025 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
514 | SCHEPUTAT, Luise | 16 Dez 1864 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6028 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
515 | COHN, Emma | 16 Feb 1865 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22209 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
516 | ABRAMEIT, Carl | 23 Aug 1865 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6031 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
517 | BEHRENDT, Wilhelmine | 4 Jan 1866 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6034 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
518 | BEHRENDT, Emma Marie | 24 Okt 1866 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6037 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
519 | SCHIDWIGOWSKY, Emma | 25 Okt 1866 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22212 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
520 | ABRAMEIT, Luise Amalie | 18 Nov 1866 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6040 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
521 | POSWICH, Julius August | 2 Aug 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1807 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
522 | MEYA, Ottilie Johanne | 12 Sep 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1836 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
523 | EGLINSKY, Emma Wilhelmine | 17 Sep 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1810 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
524 | STANK, Gustav August | 21 Sep 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1804 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
525 | BRÄMER, Anna | 23 Sep 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1816 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
526 | GILL, Friederike Wilhelmine | 27 Sep 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1824 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
527 | GILL, Friederike Wilhelmine | 27 Sep 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1247 | Zufallsfunde |
528 | LAGIES, Friedrich Franz | 28 Sep 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1813 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
529 | LIEDTKE, Hermann | 28 Sep 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1827 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
530 | GUTZEIT, Minna Bertha | 30 Sep 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1830 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
531 | HAGER, Marie Friederike | 5 Okt 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1833 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
532 | GANGEI, Friedrich | 9 Okt 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1822 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
533 | STAPEIT, Ferdinand Julius | 12 Okt 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1839 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
534 | LEHWALD, Johanna | 14 Okt 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1819 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
535 | KAMOSS, Julius Hermann | 25 Okt 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1842 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
536 | STEPUTAT, Caroline | 25 Okt 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6044 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
537 | STEPUTAT, Wilhelmine | 25 Okt 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6043 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
538 | HILGER, Hermann | 17 Nov 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1848 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
539 | AUGUSTIN, Magdalene | 23 Nov 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1854 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
540 | SEIDLER, Karl | 25 Nov 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1845 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
541 | DEMBOWSKY, Auguste | 2 Dez 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1851 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
542 | LIEBERMANN, Eugen | 7 Jun 1868 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22218 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
543 | BEHRENDT, Johanne | 24 Jun 1868 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5788 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
544 | MAIBAUM, Friederike | 5 Jul 1868 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5769 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
545 | MAIBAUM, Friedrich Oskar | 5 Jul 1868 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5770 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
546 | SCHIDWIGOWSKY, Bernhard | 12 Aug 1868 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22221 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
547 | BEHRENDT, Friedrich Julius Emil | 12 Sep 1869 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5790 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
548 | SERWILL, Rudolf Robert | 28 Sep 1869 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I36 | Zufallsfunde |
549 | LIEBERMANN, Max | 1 Mrz 1870 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22227 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
550 | ABRAMEIT, Wilhelmine Auguste | 14 Aug 1870 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5773 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 Vorwärts»
Treffer 501 bis 550 von 7766
«Zurück «1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... 156» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
501 | KASIK, Friedrich | 28 Mrz 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I431 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
502 | POLL, Carolina | 7 Apr 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6595 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
503 | KRAUSHAAR, Christina Friederique | 14 Mai 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6598 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
504 | KIWNIG, Eleonora | 2 Jul 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6601 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
505 | MUHLACK, Ernst | 11 Aug 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6604 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
506 | MUHLACK, Juliane | 11 Aug 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6605 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
507 | BOLZ, Carl Ludwig | 16 Aug 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I434 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
508 | PAHLKE, Friedrich | 16 Aug 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6351 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
509 | SCHULSIG, Carl | 16 Aug 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I437 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
510 | PAHLCKE, George Adam | 24 Aug 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6608 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
511 | MIKELEIT, Barbara Elisabeth | 1 Sep 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I830 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
512 | BENIN, Eleonora Carolina | 2 Sep 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I827 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
513 | HORTIEN, Charlotte | 4 Sep 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I833 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
514 | BERNDT, George Wilhelm | 26 Nov 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6611 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
515 | FELLER, Anna Luise | 3 Dez 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6354 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
516 | BERNDT, Luise | 8 Dez 1799 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6357 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
517 | BERNDT, Guttfried | 1 Jan 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7127 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
518 | DAUGSCH, Johann | 8 Jan 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6614 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
519 | LOECK, Immanuel | 7 Feb 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6360 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
520 | KRAUSE, Johanna Luise Charlotte | Mrz 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6617 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
521 | LECH, Johanna Wilhelmine | 11 Mrz 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I840 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
522 | SCHWARZ, Beniamin | 13 Mrz 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I838 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
523 | SATTLER, Christoph | 16 Mrz 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I836 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
524 | BERNDT, Johann Friedrich | 23 Mrz 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6363 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
525 | HORN, Justina | 26 Apr 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I843 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
526 | KILPCHEN, Samuel | 27 Apr 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6620 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
527 | KLANGFORTH, Louise Dorothea | 27 Apr 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I849 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
528 | MARQUARDT, Elisabeth | 27 Apr 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I846 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
529 | FALIK, Christina | 22 Jun 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6623 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
530 | KALIPKE, Justine | 13 Aug 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I703 | Zufallsfunde |
531 | BARTSCH, Maria Elisabeth | 14 Sep 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6626 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
532 | MEIER, Christina Friederica | 14 Sep 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6366 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
533 | BERNDTS, Eleonore | 7 Okt 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6369 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
534 | PAEHLKE, Carolina | 16 Okt 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6629 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
535 | RHODE, Friederique | 16 Okt 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I852 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
536 | PAHLKE, Elisabeth | 9 Nov 1800 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6632 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
537 | BORCHERT, Eleonore | 12 Jun 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7020 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
538 | GUDDEIKER, Anna Charlotte | 5 Aug 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1253 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
539 | BILACHER, Louise | 7 Aug 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1256 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
540 | KUHN, Christian | 12 Aug 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1259 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
541 | KUTZNING, Fridrich | 12 Aug 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1265 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
542 | UTERLAND, Wilhelmine | 12 Aug 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1262 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
543 | DAUBLICK, Johann Fridrich | 16 Aug 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1267 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
544 | KOMM, Carl Ludwig | 16 Aug 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1270 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
545 | MULKS, Jacob | 16 Aug 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6833 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
546 | SPICHOTT, Carl | 23 Aug 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1180 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
547 | HEINRICI, Reinhold Christoph Carl | 4 Sep 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1183 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
548 | MAIZ, Daniel | 6 Sep 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1186 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
549 | PEHLKE, Maria Elisabeth | 16 Sep 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6785 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
550 | THUL, Anna Louise | 20 Sep 1801 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1189 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... 156» Vorwärts»
Treffer 501 bis 550 von 1949
«Zurück «1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... 39» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
501 | SCHEPULL, August | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1404 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
502 | SCHEPULL, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1405 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
503 | SCHEPULL, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23727 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
504 | SCHIKANSKY, Friedrich | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3641 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
505 | SCHILD, Louis | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1607 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
506 | SCHLEPPAT, Anna | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8805 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
507 | SCHMALENBACH, Joachim | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23770 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
508 | SCHMALZ, Martha | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1553 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
509 | SCHMIDT, Gustav | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1414 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
510 | SCHMIEDER, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23557 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
511 | SCHMUCKAT, Ida | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1418 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
512 | SCHRÖDER, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
513 | SCHULSIG, Michael | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I237 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
514 | SCHULZ, August | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23816 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
515 | SCHULZ, Julius | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2732 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
516 | SCHULZ, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23567 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
517 | SCHULZ, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23571 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
518 | SCHULZ, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23817 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
519 | SCHWABOWSKI, Karl | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I533 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
520 | SCHWARZ, Käthe | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23814 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
521 | SCHWARZ, Margarete | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1446 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
522 | SCHWARZ, Margarete | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23815 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
523 | SCHWARZ, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23563 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
524 | SEIDELMANN, Richard Leopold | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3897 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
525 | SEMBRITZKI, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23575 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
526 | SIEBENEICH, Emil | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23701 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
527 | SIEBENEICH, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23702 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
528 | SIPLY, Max | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23704 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
529 | SIPPLI, Frieda | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28978 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
530 | SOBOLTKE, August | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2509 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
531 | SPERLING, Erwin | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28694 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
532 | SPICKER, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28667 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
533 | STADIE, Anna | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28784 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
534 | STADIE, Anna Barbara | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
535 | STAHR, Karl | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28785 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
536 | STANEK, Jacob | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I670 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
537 | STARFINGER, Frieda | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1480 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
538 | STAVGINSKI, Anni | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28787 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
539 | STAVGINSTI, Helene | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28981 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
540 | STEGEMANN, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28649 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
541 | STEINAU, Cläre | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19016 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
542 | STEINAU, Martha | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28663 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
543 | STEINFELD, Berta | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23627 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
544 | STENGEL, Justine Maria | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
545 | STEPPUTAT, Waltraut | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28790 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
546 | STEPUTAT, Franz | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28736 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
547 | STEPUTAT, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28737 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
548 | STICKER, Josef | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28739 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
549 | STICKER, Lina | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28740 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
550 | STICKER, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28741 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück «1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... 39» Vorwärts»