|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Gestorben |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
151 |
NEUMANN, Elise | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I20084 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
152 |
NEUMANN, Elma | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I747 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
153 |
NEUMANN, N.N. | 1945/1949 | Ostpreußen | I17204 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
154 |
NIESWAND, N.N. | 1945/1949 | Ostpreußen | I14899 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
155 |
OPITZ, Gustav | 9 Feb 1947 | Ostpreußen | I130 | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
156 |
PAHLKE, Elisabeth | 1944/1949 | Ostpreußen | I1481 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
157 |
PAKETAT, Hermann | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I16558 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
158 |
PARKHÄUSER, Kurt | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I19809 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
159 |
PASSLACK, Fritz | 1946 | Ostpreußen | I17792 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
160 |
PASSLACK, Helene | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I26282 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
161 |
PASTERNACK, Maria | 1945/1948 | Ostpreußen | I24641 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
162 |
PAUKETAT, Ida | 1946 | Ostpreußen | I18288 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
163 |
PEIRE, Friedrich | 1946 | Ostpreußen | I17737 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
164 |
PENK, Franz | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I16658 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
165 |
PENK, N.N. | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I16659 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
166 |
PERLIES, Karl | 16 Feb 1947 | Ostpreußen | I14118 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
167 |
PILZKE, Friedrich | 1946 | Ostpreußen | I18487 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
168 |
PIORR, Emilie | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I15767 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
169 |
PODEHL, Otto | 1942 | Ostpreußen | I16754 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
170 |
POERSCHKE, Auguste | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I16645 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
171 |
POLITT, N.N. | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I16530 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
172 |
POLITT, N.N. | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I16531 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
173 |
PÖPPEL, Ida od. Lina | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I29444 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
174 |
PRENGEL, N.N. | 1945/1948 | Ostpreußen | I17933 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
175 |
PRIEDIGKEIT, Auguste | 24 Feb 1945 | Ostpreußen | I23348 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
176 |
PUDEL, N.N. | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I17156 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
177 |
RADTKE, Auguste | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I22010 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
178 |
RANGLACK, Karl | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I21297 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
179 |
REHBERG, N.N. | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I16504 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
180 |
REHBERG, N.N. | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I16505 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
181 |
REICH, Arthur | 28 Apr 1905 | Ostpreußen | I492 | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
182 |
REICH, Hildegard | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I493 | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
183 |
REUTER, Else | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I21192 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
184 |
RIEHL, Anna | 1947 | Ostpreußen | I7710 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
185 |
ROSS, Lina | 1939/1960 | Ostpreußen | I21722 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
186 |
SABOROWSKI, N.N. | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I15609 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
187 |
SABOTTKE, Marie | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I21291 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
188 |
SAWATZKI, Doris | 1946 | Ostpreußen | I24340 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
189 |
SCHEFFLER, N.N. | 1947 | Ostpreußen | I29473 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
190 |
SCHIFFKE, Alfred | 1939/1945 | Ostpreußen | I22278 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
191 |
SCHIRRMACHER, Max | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I25084 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
192 |
SCHMIDT, Theophil | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I21997 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
193 |
SCHNEIDER, Gustav | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I21000 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
194 |
SCHRÖDER, August | 30 Sep 1946 | Ostpreußen | I23347 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
195 |
SCHRÖDER, Luise | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I21982 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
196 |
SCHRÖDER, N.N. | 1939/1947 | Ostpreußen | I22577 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
197 |
SCHRÖDER, N.N. | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I21981 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
198 |
SCHRÖDER, Wilhelmine | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I21422 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
199 |
SCHULZ, Gustav | 1945/1948 | Ostpreußen | I23004 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
200 |
SCHWARZ, Albert | 1939/1947 | Ostpreußen | I22807 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |