|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Gestorben |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
201 |
SCHWARZ, Berta | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I24749 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
202 |
SCHWARZ, Gustav | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I24747 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
203 |
SCHWARZ, Maria | 1939/1947 | Ostpreußen | I22809 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
204 |
SCHWARZ, Matilde | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I24748 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
205 |
SCHWARZ, Otto | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I24754 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
206 |
SCHWATZKI, Siegfried | 1947 | Ostpreußen | I22778 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
207 |
SCHWIND, N.N. | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I24177 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
208 |
SCHWINDT, Auguste | 1944/1947 | Ostpreußen | I21728 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
209 |
SEIFFERT, Josef | 1945/1948 | Ostpreußen | I23499 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
210 |
SITZ, Friedrich | 1939/1959 | Ostpreußen | I21721 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
211 |
SITZ, N.N. | Aug 1945 | Ostpreußen | I24170 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
212 |
SITZ, N.N. | Aug 1945 | Ostpreußen | I24171 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
213 |
SOMMER, Friedrich | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I23238 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
214 |
SOMMER, N.N. | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I23239 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
215 |
SPANNKREBS, Elisabeth | 1946 | Ostpreußen | I21884 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
216 |
SPANNKREBS, Elisabeth | 1946 | Ostpreußen | I21885 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
217 |
SPANNKREBS, N.N. | 1946 | Ostpreußen | I21907 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
218 |
SPRINGER, N.N. | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I28299 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
219 |
STAMM, Anneliese | 1946 | Ostpreußen | I30138 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
220 |
STEINER, Achim | 15 Mai 1945 | Ostpreußen | I28636 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
221 |
STEINMANN ODER STEMANN, Elisabeth | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I3393 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
222 |
STIEGLAT, Ferdinand | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I25927 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
223 |
STIEGLAT, N.N. | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I25928 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
224 |
STOBBE, Frieda | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I21283 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
225 |
STOBBE, Hermann | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I26239 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
226 |
STRASER, Bruno | 1946/1952 | Ostpreußen | I27837 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
227 |
STRENGER, Klaus | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I29441 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
228 |
STRENGER, Magret | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I29440 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
229 |
STRIEZEL, Martha | 1947 | Ostpreußen | I27878 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
230 |
STRITZEL, N.N. | 1947 | Ostpreußen | I21134 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
231 |
STRITZEL, Siegfried | 1947 | Ostpreußen | I21135 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
232 |
STRÖHL, Rudolf | 1 Feb 1945 | Ostpreußen | I27115 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
233 |
STURMHEID, Meta | 1946 | Ostpreußen | I8370 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
234 |
SZENGEL, N.N. | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I21980 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
235 |
SZILLAT, Martha | 5 Feb 1945 | Ostpreußen | I28638 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
236 |
SZISCHAT, Berta | 1939/1958 | Ostpreußen | I26714 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
237 |
SZISCHAT, Emma | 1944/1947 | Ostpreußen | I26713 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
238 |
TEPPNER, Berta | 1947 | Ostpreußen | I2990 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
239 |
TISCHER, Marie | 1939/1955 | Ostpreußen | I29879 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
240 |
TOMASCHKE, Friedrich | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I28304 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
241 |
TROTZKI, N.N. | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I21983 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
242 |
VOGEL, Johanna | 1947 | Ostpreußen | I26147 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
243 |
VON BELOW, N.N. | 1944/1948 | Ostpreußen | I23224 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
244 |
VON HEYKING, N.N. | 1939/1947 | Ostpreußen | I22572 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
245 |
VOSS, Gustav | 1947 | Ostpreußen | I20062 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
246 |
VOSS, Gustav | 1939/1948 | Ostpreußen | I26281 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
247 |
VOSS, N.N. | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I23603 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
248 |
VOSS, N.N. | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I23604 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
249 |
VOSS, N.N. | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I23605 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
250 |
WAGNER, N.N. | 1945 | Ostpreußen | I23609 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |