Treffer 201 bis 250 von 398
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | SCHEFFLER, Johanna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23855 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
202 | SCHEFFLER, Käte | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23851 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
203 | SCHMIDT, Erich | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23856 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
204 | SCHMIDT, Franz | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23873 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
205 | SCHMIDT, Franz | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23875 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
206 | SCHMIDT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23874 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
207 | SCHMIDT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23877 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
208 | SCHMIDT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23878 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
209 | SCHÖNEBERG, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23871 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
210 | SCHÖNEBERG, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23872 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
211 | SCHÖNEBERG, Otto | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23869 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
212 | SCHWARZ, Anna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23863 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
213 | SCHWARZ, August | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23862 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
214 | SEIDLER, Anna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23859 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
215 | SEIDLER, Fritz | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23858 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
216 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23860 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
217 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23861 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
218 | SPECHT, Anna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29060 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
219 | SPECHT, August | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29059 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
220 | SPERLING, Auguste | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
221 | SPERLING, Gustav | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29029 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
222 | SPERLING, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29033 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
223 | SPRINGER, Heinrich | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29055 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
224 | SPRINGER, Minna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29056 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
225 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29057 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
226 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29058 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
227 | STADIE, Gustav | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29044 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
228 | STADIE, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29045 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
229 | STADIE, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
230 | STADIE, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29048 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
231 | STAHL, Augusta | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29053 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
232 | STAHL, Ernst | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29054 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
233 | STAHL, Gustav | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1405 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
234 | STAHL, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29051 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
235 | STAHL, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29052 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
236 | STRASSER, Elisabeth | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29027 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
237 | STRASSER, Emil | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29026 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
238 | STUTTFELD, Eliese | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29037 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
239 | STUTTFELD, Helene | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29041 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
240 | STUTTFELD, Johanna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29035 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
241 | STUTTFELD, Paul | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29040 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
242 | STUTTFELD, Wilhelm | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29034 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
243 | STUTTFELD, Willy | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29036 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
244 | TIESEN, Anna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29062 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
245 | TIESEN, Ernst | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29061 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
246 | TIESEN, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29065 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
247 | TRAMPLER, Anna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29066 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
248 | TRAMPLER, Emma | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29069 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
249 | TRAMPLER, Kurt | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29068 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
250 | TRAMPLER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29070 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»