Treffer 51 bis 53 von 53
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | BIDDERMANN, Amalie | 9 Nov 1854 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5223 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
52 | BEHRENDT, Gottfried | 14 Jan 1774 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6123 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
53 | BECKER, August | 4 Okt 1844 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2536 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 398
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | STUTTFELD, Willy | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29036 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | STUTTFELD, Wilhelm | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29034 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | STUTTFELD, Paul | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29040 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | STUTTFELD, Johanna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29035 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | STUTTFELD, Helene | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29041 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | STUTTFELD, Eliese | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29037 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | STRASSER, Emil | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29026 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | STRASSER, Elisabeth | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29027 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | STAHL, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29051 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | STAHL, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29052 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | STAHL, Gustav | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1405 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
62 | STAHL, Ernst | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29054 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | STAHL, Augusta | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29053 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | STADIE, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29045 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | STADIE, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | STADIE, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29048 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | STADIE, Gustav | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29044 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29057 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29058 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | SPRINGER, Minna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29056 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | SPRINGER, Heinrich | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29055 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | SPERLING, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29033 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | SPERLING, Gustav | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29029 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | SPERLING, Auguste | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | SPECHT, August | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29059 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | SPECHT, Anna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29060 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23860 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23861 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | SEIDLER, Fritz | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23858 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | SEIDLER, Anna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23859 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | SCHWERTFEGER, Carl | 19 Okt 1862 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14029 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
82 | SCHWARZ, August | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23862 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | SCHWARZ, Anna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23863 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | SCHÜTZ, Friedrich | 27 Sep 1863 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14801 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
85 | SCHULZ, Hilarius | 25 Mai 1862 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13709 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
86 | SCHÖNEBERG, Otto | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23869 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | SCHÖNEBERG, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23871 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | SCHÖNEBERG, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23872 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | SCHMIDT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23874 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | SCHMIDT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23877 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | SCHMIDT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23878 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | SCHMIDT, Franz | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23873 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | SCHMIDT, Franz | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23875 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | SCHMIDT, Erich | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23856 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | SCHEFFLER, Käte | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23851 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | SCHEFFLER, Johanna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23855 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | SCHEFFLER, Fritz | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23866 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | SCHEFFLER, Ernst | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23850 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | SCHEFFLER, Charlotte | 5 Okt 1862 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13989 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
100 | SCHEFFLER, Caroline | 24 Nov 1861 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13253 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8» Vorwärts»