Treffer 151 bis 200 von 400
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | BLASK, Auguste Wilhelmine | 28 Feb 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10828 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
152 | REICH, Gustav | 26 Mrz 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10875 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
153 | SPRINGWALD, Louise | 16 Apr 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10924 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
154 | KEPPKE, Amalie Auguste | 5 Mai 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10965 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
155 | SCHULSICH, Heinrich | 7 Mai 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10976 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
156 | BROSOWSKY, Carl | 29 Mai 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11019 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
157 | MOLLENHAUER, Johanna Auguste | 17 Jun 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11043 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
158 | MEIER, Herrmann | 19 Jul 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11118 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
159 | AUG, Caroline | 1 Aug 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11165 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
160 | SCHEPULL, Auguste | 5 Aug 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11159 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
161 | SCHRÖDER, Carl | 14 Aug 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11249 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
162 | MOLLENHAUER, Ludovike Ottilie | 26 Aug 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11264 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
163 | SCHNEIDER, Herrmann | 29 Aug 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11221 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
164 | LAUDIEN, Gustav | 31 Aug 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11207 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
165 | KONTUSCH, Wilhelm | 1 Sep 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11261 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
166 | SCHULSICH, Caroline Rosette | 1 Sep 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11237 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
167 | HEINRICH, Friedrich Wilhelm | 17 Sep 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11279 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
168 | AUG, Julius | 27 Sep 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11300 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
169 | NEUMANN, Friedrich | 28 Sep 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11288 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
170 | WALTER, Rudolph | 15 Dez 1859 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11460 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
171 | SCHRÖDER, Amalie | 3 Jan 1860 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11552 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
172 | REICH, Marie Elisabeth | 23 Feb 1860 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11621 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
173 | SCHEFFLER, Carl August | 7 Apr 1860 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11721 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
174 | DICK, Louise | 3 Mai 1860 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11751 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
175 | SCHNEIDER, Wilhelmine | 18 Mai 1860 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11800 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
176 | RADTKE, Eduard | 26 Mai 1860 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11845 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
177 | PODRANSKY, Hulda | 9 Aug 1860 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12136 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
178 | MOLLENHAUER, Auguste | 11 Sep 1860 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12118 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
179 | GENERALSKY, Emilie | 13 Okt 1860 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12216 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
180 | SPRINGWALD, Auguste | 14 Dez 1860 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12385 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
181 | SCHLAPKE, Wilhelmine Henriette | 21 Dez 1860 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12468 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
182 | PODAK, Amalie | 9 Jan 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12421 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
183 | HOFFMANN, Anna Marie | 14 Jan 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12447 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
184 | NEUMANN, Carl Christian | 22 Jan 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12465 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
185 | SCHNEIDER, Wilhelmine | 12 Feb 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12509 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
186 | STRAUSS, Anna Elisabeth | 15 Feb 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12561 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
187 | SCHLAPKE, Amalie Rosette | 18 Feb 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12664 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
188 | KENTUSCH, Wilhelm Rudolph | 10 Mrz 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12614 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
189 | GENERALSKY, Julius | 23 Mrz 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12688 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
190 | REICH, Carl Gustav | 4 Apr 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12682 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
191 | AUG, Julius Franz | 5 Apr 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12676 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
192 | HINZ, Wilhelm | 24 Apr 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12732 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
193 | LAUDIEN, Friedrike Wilhelmine | 3 Mai 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12748 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
194 | PEPPING, Herrmann | 14 Mai 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12778 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
195 | NEUBAUER, Friedrich Wilhelm | 8 Jun 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12857 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
196 | HEIDEMANN, Antonie | 14 Jun 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12848 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
197 | HOHLWEG, Johann | 16 Jun 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12854 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
198 | REICH, Julianne Auguste | 2 Jul 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12915 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
199 | SCHNEIDER, Bertha | 17 Aug 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13006 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
200 | SCHEPULL, Carl | 20 Aug 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13012 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 1092
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 22» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | LUX, Leonhard | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14305 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | MALESSA, Rudolf | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19214 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | MALKOWSKI, Gertrud | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3928 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | MATTERN, Margarete | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1128 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
155 | MATTERN, Otto | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19218 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | MATTHAESER, Michael | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I666 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
157 | MATZKEIT, Max | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19221 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | MEYER, Luise | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24018 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | MEYER, N.N. | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19223 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | MIGGE, Emilie | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23989 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | MOLDENHAUER, Johann | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I411 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
162 | MOLLENHAUER, Barbara | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I202 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
163 | MOLLENHAUER, Georg | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19226 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | MOLLENHAUER, Heinrich | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19228 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | MÜLLER, Frieda | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23960 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | MÜLLER, Kurt | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19233 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | N.N., N.N. | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19210 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | NAUJOCK, Anna | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9079 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | NEHRENHEIM, Berta | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1181 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
170 | NEHRENHEIM, Fritz | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19236 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | NEUHAUS, Emma | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9058 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | NEUJAHR, Alma | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3896 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | NEUMANN, Georg | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I432 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
174 | NEUMANN, Georg | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1340 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
175 | NEUMANN, Hermann | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19239 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | NEUMANN, N.N. | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19241 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | NEUMANN, N.N. | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19244 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | OELSNER, Fritz | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19245 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | OELSNER, Manfred | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19252 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | OTT, Frieda | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3892 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | PIEPER, August | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19253 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | PLAUMANN, Anna | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23993 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | PÖPPING, Friedrich | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2870 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
184 | POSSEKEL, Horst | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23945 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | POSSEKEL, Otto | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23942 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | PREUSS, Friedrich | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I590 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
187 | RADTKE, Amalie | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23973 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | RADTKE, Rudolf | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23947 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | RANGLARK, August | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23952 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | RANGLARK, Johanne | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23953 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | RANGLARK, N.N. | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23955 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | REHSE, Frida | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1326 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
193 | REHSE, Horst | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23961 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | REHSE, Otto | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23959 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | REICH, Arthur | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23963 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | REICH, Herbert | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23968 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | REICH, Julius | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23969 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
198 | REICH, Martha | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1327 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
199 | REIMANN, Adolf | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23970 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 | REIMANN, N.N. | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23971 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 22» Vorwärts»