Treffer 251 bis 300 von 375
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
251 | SALOMON, Johann | 5 Dez 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3551 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
252 | SALOMON, Johann | 1 Jun 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9051 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
253 | SALOMON, Johann | 20 Mai 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11786 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
254 | SAND, Ferdinand | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21268 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
255 | SAND, Frieda | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1053 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
256 | SAND, Gerda | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21270 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
257 | SAND, Lydia | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21269 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
258 | SAND, N.N. | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21196 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
259 | SAND, N.N. | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21197 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
260 | SANDER, Anita | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21184 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
261 | SANDER, Anitha | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21185 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
262 | SANDER, Erna | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1054 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
263 | SANDER, Ernst | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21190 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
264 | SANDER, Gustav | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21183 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
265 | SANDER, Hertha | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21187 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
266 | SANDER, Minna | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21186 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
267 | SANDER, Oskar | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21189 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
268 | SANDER, Wilhelm | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21188 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
269 | SANDER, Wilhelm | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21272 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
270 | SAWATZKI, Marie | 25 Dez 1854 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5317 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
271 | SAWITZKY, Friedrich | 2 Apr 1854 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4710 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
272 | SCHÄBSDAU | 4 Nov 1855 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7874 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
273 | SCHÄBSDAU, Henriette | 25 Apr 1858 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9963 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
274 | SCHÄBSDAU, Henriette | 8 Apr 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11696 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
275 | SCHÄBSDAU, Henriette | 24 Aug 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13899 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
276 | SCHEPULL, August | 4 Nov 1855 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7873 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
277 | SCHEPULL, August | 25 Apr 1858 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9962 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
278 | SCHEPULL, August | 8 Apr 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11695 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
279 | SCHEPULL, August | 24 Aug 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13898 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
280 | SCHEPULL, Carl | 22 Nov 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9573 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
281 | SCHEPULL, Christine | 26 Mrz 1835 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I36 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
282 | SCHEPULL, Louise | 25 Jun 1853 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3970 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
283 | SCHINKE, Erich | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21193 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
284 | SCHINKE, Hannelore | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21267 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
285 | SCHINKE, Peter | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21265 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
286 | SCHINKE, Rosemarie | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21264 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
287 | SCHINKE, Ullrich | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21266 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
288 | SCHLAPKE, August | 25 Dez 1854 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5316 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
289 | SCHNEIDER, Friedrich | 1 Feb 1846 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2683 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
290 | SCHNEIDER, Friedrich | 5 Sep 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3397 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
291 | SCHNEIDER, Friedrich | 27 Mai 1855 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7481 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
292 | SCHNEIDER, Friedrich | 4 Okt 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I399 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
293 | SCHNEIDER, Justine | 27 Sep 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9405 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
294 | SCHNEIDER, Totgeburt | 4 Okt 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I398 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
295 | SCHULMANN, Caroline | 26 Nov 1854 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5234 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
296 | SCHULMANN, Caroline | 5 Sep 1858 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10331 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
297 | SCHULMANN, Friedrich | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I513 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
298 | SCHULMANN, Johann | 12 Jan 1853 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3607 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
299 | SCHULMANN, Johann | 2 Mai 1855 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7397 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
300 | SCHULTZ, Christian | 9 Okt 1785 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I337 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»